Meisterschaft

2. Liga

Sa 10.08.2013
FC Bubendorf
FC Rheinfelden
2
2
Spielnummer 162114
FC Therwil
FC Reinach
0
3
Spielnummer 162115
FC Pratteln
FC Gelterkinden
3
3
Spielnummer 162117
FC Birsfelden
FC Dardania
1
2
Spielnummer 162113
FC Amicitia Riehen
BSC Old Boys
1
0
Spielnummer 162111
So 11.08.2013
FC Arlesheim
AS Timau Basel
1
2
Spielnummer 162112
Mi 14.08.2013
FC Oberdorf
NK Pajde
2
3
Spielnummer 162116
Sa 17.08.2013
NK Pajde
FC Pratteln
4
1
Spielnummer 162119
FC Rheinfelden
FC Therwil
2
1
Spielnummer 162121
FC Dardania
FC Bubendorf
3
1
Spielnummer 162122
AS Timau Basel
FC Birsfelden
1
1
Spielnummer 162123
So 18.08.2013
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Arlesheim
5
0
Spielnummer 162124
BSC Old Boys
FC Gelterkinden
3
1
Spielnummer 162118
Di 20.08.2013
FC Reinach
FC Oberdorf
1
0
Spielnummer 162120
Sa 24.08.2013
FC Gelterkinden
NK Pajde
2
1
Spielnummer 162131
FC Bubendorf
AS Timau Basel
2
0
Spielnummer 162127
FC Therwil
FC Dardania
2
5
Spielnummer 162128
FC Birsfelden
FC Amicitia Riehen
4
2
Spielnummer 162126
FC Pratteln
FC Reinach
1
6
Spielnummer 162130
So 25.08.2013
FC Arlesheim
BSC Old Boys
3
2
Spielnummer 162125
Mi 28.08.2013
FC Oberdorf
FC Rheinfelden
1
0
Spielnummer 162129
Sa 31.08.2013
FC Rheinfelden
FC Pratteln
2
1
Spielnummer 162134
FC Dardania
FC Oberdorf
0
0
Spielnummer 162135
AS Timau Basel
FC Therwil
2
0
Spielnummer 162136
So 01.09.2013
FC Arlesheim
FC Birsfelden
1
4
Spielnummer 162138
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Bubendorf
2
2
Spielnummer 162137
FC Reinach
FC Gelterkinden
2
0
Spielnummer 162133
BSC Old Boys
NK Pajde
2
1
Spielnummer 162132
Di 03.09.2013
FC Therwil
FC Amicitia Riehen
1
1
Spielnummer 162141
FC Pratteln
FC Dardania
2
0
Spielnummer 162143
Mi 04.09.2013
NK Pajde
FC Reinach
1
2
Spielnummer 162145
FC Oberdorf
AS Timau Basel
0
1
Spielnummer 162142
FC Bubendorf
FC Arlesheim
1
1
Spielnummer 162140
FC Birsfelden
BSC Old Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 162139
FC Gelterkinden
FC Rheinfelden
1
0
Spielnummer 162144
Sa 07.09.2013
FC Rheinfelden
NK Pajde
1
3
Spielnummer 162147
FC Dardania
FC Gelterkinden
3
2
Spielnummer 162148
AS Timau Basel
FC Pratteln
4
0
Spielnummer 162149
FC Birsfelden
FC Bubendorf
1
1
Spielnummer 162152
So 08.09.2013
FC Arlesheim
FC Therwil
3
1
Spielnummer 162151
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Oberdorf
1
1
Spielnummer 162150
BSC Old Boys
FC Reinach
3
4
Spielnummer 162146
Sa 21.09.2013
FC Gelterkinden
AS Timau Basel
1
0
Spielnummer 162157
NK Pajde
FC Dardania
1
3
Spielnummer 162158
FC Bubendorf
BSC Old Boys
6
1
Spielnummer 162153
FC Therwil
FC Birsfelden
1
1
Spielnummer 162154
FC Oberdorf
FC Arlesheim
4
3
Spielnummer 162155
FC Pratteln
FC Amicitia Riehen
1
2
Spielnummer 162156
So 22.09.2013
FC Reinach
FC Rheinfelden
3
1
Spielnummer 162159
Mi 25.09.2013
FC Dardania
FC Reinach
3
4
Spielnummer 162161
Sa 28.09.2013
FC Bubendorf
FC Therwil
1
2
Spielnummer 162166
FC Birsfelden
FC Oberdorf
4
4
Spielnummer 162165
AS Timau Basel
NK Pajde
4
0
Spielnummer 162162
So 29.09.2013
FC Arlesheim
FC Pratteln
5
1
Spielnummer 162164
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Gelterkinden
3
1
Spielnummer 162163
BSC Old Boys
FC Rheinfelden
1
1
Spielnummer 162160
Sa 05.10.2013
FC Gelterkinden
FC Arlesheim
3
1
Spielnummer 162170
NK Pajde
FC Amicitia Riehen
0
1
Spielnummer 162171
FC Therwil
BSC Old Boys
0
1
Spielnummer 162167
FC Oberdorf
FC Bubendorf
2
1
Spielnummer 162168
FC Rheinfelden
FC Dardania
1
2
Spielnummer 162173
So 06.10.2013
FC Reinach
AS Timau Basel
3
1
Spielnummer 162172
FC Pratteln
FC Birsfelden
6
2
Spielnummer 162169
Sa 12.10.2013
FC Bubendorf
FC Pratteln
1
0
Spielnummer 162179
FC Therwil
FC Oberdorf
5
2
Spielnummer 162180
AS Timau Basel
FC Rheinfelden
3
2
Spielnummer 162175
FC Birsfelden
FC Gelterkinden
2
0
Spielnummer 162178
So 13.10.2013
FC Arlesheim
NK Pajde
3
4
Spielnummer 162177
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Reinach
4
2
Spielnummer 162176
BSC Old Boys
FC Dardania
0
1
Spielnummer 162174
Sa 19.10.2013
FC Gelterkinden
FC Bubendorf
0
2
Spielnummer 162183
NK Pajde
FC Birsfelden
7
1
Spielnummer 162184
FC Rheinfelden
FC Amicitia Riehen
1
1
Spielnummer 162186
FC Dardania
AS Timau Basel
5
2
Spielnummer 162187
FC Oberdorf
BSC Old Boys
5
0
Spielnummer 162181
FC Pratteln
FC Therwil
2
1
Spielnummer 162182
So 20.10.2013
FC Reinach
FC Arlesheim
3
1
Spielnummer 162185
Sa 26.10.2013
FC Bubendorf
NK Pajde
1
1
Spielnummer 162192
FC Therwil
FC Gelterkinden
2
3
Spielnummer 162193
FC Oberdorf
FC Pratteln
2
4
Spielnummer 162194
FC Birsfelden
FC Reinach
3
2
Spielnummer 162191
So 27.10.2013
FC Arlesheim
FC Rheinfelden
0
3
Spielnummer 162190
BSC Old Boys
AS Timau Basel
1
3
Spielnummer 162188
Di 29.10.2013
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Dardania
6
1
Spielnummer 162189
Sa 02.11.2013
FC Gelterkinden
FC Oberdorf
1
2
Spielnummer 162196
NK Pajde
FC Therwil
6
2
Spielnummer 162197
FC Bubendorf
FC Reinach
2
5
Spielnummer 162198
FC Rheinfelden
FC Birsfelden
3
1
Spielnummer 162199
FC Dardania
FC Arlesheim
3
4
Spielnummer 162200
AS Timau Basel
FC Amicitia Riehen
0
2
Spielnummer 162201
FC Pratteln
BSC Old Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 162195
Sa 22.03.2014
FC Gelterkinden
FC Pratteln
1
4
Spielnummer 162208
FC Rheinfelden
FC Bubendorf
2
3
Spielnummer 162205
NK Pajde
FC Oberdorf
1
5
Spielnummer 162207
AS Timau Basel
FC Arlesheim
1
2
Spielnummer 162203
So 23.03.2014
FC Reinach
FC Therwil
3
3
Spielnummer 162206
FC Dardania
FC Birsfelden
5
3
Spielnummer 162204
BSC Old Boys
FC Amicitia Riehen
2
1
Spielnummer 162202
Sa 29.03.2014
FC Gelterkinden
BSC Old Boys
3
2
Spielnummer 162209
FC Pratteln
NK Pajde
4
1
Spielnummer 162210
FC Oberdorf
FC Reinach
1
1
Spielnummer 162211
FC Therwil
FC Rheinfelden
1
4
Spielnummer 162212
FC Bubendorf
FC Dardania
1
3
Spielnummer 162213
FC Birsfelden
AS Timau Basel
3
4
Spielnummer 162214
So 30.03.2014
FC Arlesheim
FC Amicitia Riehen
2
0
Spielnummer 162215
Sa 05.04.2014
FC Rheinfelden
FC Oberdorf
1
2
Spielnummer 162220
NK Pajde
FC Gelterkinden
0
2
Spielnummer 162222
AS Timau Basel
FC Bubendorf
1
3
Spielnummer 162218
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Birsfelden
5
1
Spielnummer 162217
So 06.04.2014
FC Reinach
FC Pratteln
0
2
Spielnummer 162221
FC Dardania
FC Therwil
4
2
Spielnummer 162219
BSC Old Boys
FC Arlesheim
1
0
Spielnummer 162216
Sa 12.04.2014
FC Gelterkinden
FC Reinach
1
3
Spielnummer 162224
FC Pratteln
FC Rheinfelden
4
1
Spielnummer 162225
FC Oberdorf
FC Dardania
3
4
Spielnummer 162226
FC Therwil
AS Timau Basel
5
2
Spielnummer 162227
FC Bubendorf
FC Amicitia Riehen
1
5
Spielnummer 162228
NK Pajde
BSC Old Boys
1
1
Spielnummer 162223
FC Birsfelden
FC Arlesheim
4
5
Spielnummer 162229
Mi 23.04.2014
FC Arlesheim
FC Bubendorf
1
2
Spielnummer 162231
AS Timau Basel
FC Oberdorf
2
2
Spielnummer 162233
FC Rheinfelden
FC Gelterkinden
0
1
Spielnummer 162235
FC Reinach
NK Pajde
3
0
Spielnummer 162236
FC Dardania
FC Pratteln
2
1
Spielnummer 162234
BSC Old Boys
FC Birsfelden
6
5
Spielnummer 162230
Do 24.04.2014
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Therwil
4
2
Spielnummer 162232
Sa 26.04.2014
FC Gelterkinden
FC Dardania
5
1
Spielnummer 162239
FC Pratteln
AS Timau Basel
1
4
Spielnummer 162240
FC Oberdorf
FC Amicitia Riehen
1
1
Spielnummer 162241
FC Therwil
FC Arlesheim
4
3
Spielnummer 162242
FC Bubendorf
FC Birsfelden
0
2
Spielnummer 162243
NK Pajde
FC Rheinfelden
1
0
Spielnummer 162238
So 27.04.2014
FC Reinach
BSC Old Boys
6
1
Spielnummer 162237
Sa 03.05.2014
FC Arlesheim
FC Oberdorf
4
3
Spielnummer 162246
FC Rheinfelden
FC Reinach
3
1
Spielnummer 162250
AS Timau Basel
FC Gelterkinden
3
4
Spielnummer 162248
FC Birsfelden
FC Therwil
3
4
Spielnummer 162245
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Pratteln
1
1
Spielnummer 162247
So 04.05.2014
BSC Old Boys
FC Bubendorf
2
2
Spielnummer 162244
FC Dardania
NK Pajde
0
0
Spielnummer 162249
Sa 10.05.2014
FC Gelterkinden
FC Amicitia Riehen
0
0
Spielnummer 162254
FC Pratteln
FC Arlesheim
2
2
Spielnummer 162255
FC Oberdorf
FC Birsfelden
1
3
Spielnummer 162256
FC Therwil
FC Bubendorf
3
0
Spielnummer 162257
FC Rheinfelden
BSC Old Boys
0
0
Spielnummer 162251
NK Pajde
AS Timau Basel
2
0
Spielnummer 162253
So 11.05.2014
FC Reinach
FC Dardania
2
2
Spielnummer 162252
Sa 17.05.2014
FC Amicitia Riehen
NK Pajde
0
2
Spielnummer 162262
FC Bubendorf
FC Oberdorf
2
4
Spielnummer 162259
FC Birsfelden
FC Pratteln
1
2
Spielnummer 162260
AS Timau Basel
FC Reinach
3
2
Spielnummer 162263
So 18.05.2014
FC Arlesheim
FC Gelterkinden
5
1
Spielnummer 162261
FC Dardania
FC Rheinfelden
2
2
Spielnummer 162264
Di 20.05.2014
BSC Old Boys
FC Therwil
4
1
Spielnummer 162258
Sa 24.05.2014
FC Rheinfelden
AS Timau Basel
2
1
Spielnummer 162266
NK Pajde
FC Arlesheim
2
1
Spielnummer 162268
FC Pratteln
FC Bubendorf
1
0
Spielnummer 162270
FC Oberdorf
FC Therwil
1
0
Spielnummer 162271
FC Gelterkinden
FC Birsfelden
2
5
Spielnummer 162269
So 25.05.2014
FC Reinach
FC Amicitia Riehen
1
1
Spielnummer 162267
FC Dardania
BSC Old Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 162265
Sa 31.05.2014
FC Arlesheim
FC Reinach
3
2
Spielnummer 162276
FC Therwil
FC Pratteln
4
1
Spielnummer 162273
FC Bubendorf
FC Gelterkinden
2
4
Spielnummer 162274
FC Birsfelden
NK Pajde
1
2
Spielnummer 162275
BSC Old Boys
FC Oberdorf
2
3
Spielnummer 162272
AS Timau Basel
FC Dardania
1
3
Spielnummer 162278
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Rheinfelden
0
4
Spielnummer 162277
Di 03.06.2014
FC Pratteln
FC Oberdorf
2
1
Spielnummer 162285
Mi 04.06.2014
AS Timau Basel
BSC Old Boys
2
6
Spielnummer 162279
FC Rheinfelden
FC Arlesheim
6
1
Spielnummer 162281
NK Pajde
FC Bubendorf
2
8
Spielnummer 162283
FC Dardania
FC Amicitia Riehen
3
3
Spielnummer 162280
FC Gelterkinden
FC Therwil
2
1
Spielnummer 162284
Do 05.06.2014
FC Reinach
FC Birsfelden
2
1
Spielnummer 162282
Sa 14.06.2014
BSC Old Boys
FC Pratteln
2
0
Spielnummer 162286
FC Oberdorf
FC Gelterkinden
0
1
Spielnummer 162287
FC Therwil
NK Pajde
4
1
Spielnummer 162288
FC Reinach
FC Bubendorf
4
2
Spielnummer 162289
FC Birsfelden
FC Rheinfelden
3
1
Spielnummer 162290
FC Arlesheim
FC Dardania
4
6
Spielnummer 162291
FC Amicitia Riehen
AS Timau Basel
1
0
Spielnummer 162292