Meisterschaft

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI18122439:22+1738 
2.FC Stein18114345:28+1737 
3.FC Bubendorf 18113466:30+3636 
4.FC Eiken 18103554:33+2133 
5.FC Pratteln 18110743:35+833 
6.FC Lausen 721883747:32+1527 
7.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen18801043:47-424 
8.FC Frenkendorf18521128:60-3217 
9.SV Sissach18221434:71-378 
10.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten aR 18211519:60-417 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Frenkendorf16151079:13+6646 
2.SV Sissach1692533:21+1229 
3.FC Arisdorf1684444:34+1028 
4.FC Stein b1683542:26+1627 
5.FC Rheinfelden1682641:27+1426 
6.FC Diegten Eptingen1674541:37+425 
7.NK Alkar1652934:42-817 
8.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten16211320:49-297 
9.FC Zeiningen 16011516:101-851 
10.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLIR 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Telegraph BS18142259:20+3944 
2.SC Genclik 18130557:32+2539 
3.US Napoli 1884649:39+1028 
4.SC Münchenstein1865740:62-2223 
5.Vereinigte Sportfreunde a1864836:38-222 
6.FC Riehen 1863832:37-521 
7.ASC Sparta-Helvetik18621029:47-1820 
8.SC Steinen Basel1854937:40-319 
9.AC Virtus Liestal1854837:50-1319 
10.FC Türkgücü Basel b18441040:51-1116 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Münchenstein18142246:17+2944 
2.FC Concordia Basel18141353:8+4543 
3.SV Sissach c18113440:17+2336 
4.VfR Kleinhüningen1886436:28+830 
5.FC Sloboda Basel 1882833:32+126 
6.FC Nordstern BS a18611128:40-1219 
7.FC Sportfreunde a18611019:48-2919 
8.FC Birsfelden1845934:41-717 
9.BSC Old Boys 18331222:48-2612 
10.US Bottecchia BS18221319:51-328 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Zwingen18162080:14+6650 
2.FC Kleinlützel18130544:26+1839 
3.FC Oberwil1895442:30+1232 
4.FC Laufen 1882844:41+326 
5.FC Arlesheim1881945:37+825 
6.FC Dardania1873842:35+724 
7.SC Soleita Hofstetten a1873837:41-424 
8.FC Riederwald18511221:61-4016 
9.FC Breitenbach18351028:61-3314 
10.SC Dornach 18221418:55-378 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Schwarz-Weiss a18153074:23+5148 
2.FC Allschwil18102642:35+732 
3.SC Binningen1883757:65-827 
4.SV Transmontanos Basel1882861:59+226 
5.AC Milan-Club1882848:55-726 
6.FC New Stars Basel 1934 18801051:51024 
7.BCO Alemannia Basel18701141:52-1121 
8.FC Birsfelden18701153:67-1421 
9.SV Muttenz 18621034:36-220 
10.SC Basel Nord a18601234:52-1818