Meisterschaft

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 13.11.2004
FC Amicitia Riehen b
FC Nordstern BS b
0
0
N
FC Laufenburg
FC Wallbach
1
14
SC Steinen Basel
AS Timau Basel a
0
0
N

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Gelterkinden a101000127:15+11230 
2.FC Wallbach1080291:19+7224 
3.SC Steinen Basel1070238:15+2321 
4.FC Rheinfelden a1060431:38-718 
5.FC Nordstern BS b1050331:28+315 
6.FC Laufenburg1030525:48-239 
7.SC Baudepartement Basel 1030622:59-379 
8.FC Liestal b1030619:61-429 
9.FC Arlesheim1020723:48-256 
10.FC Amicitia Riehen b1010715:47-323 
11.AS Timau Basel a1010714:58-443 
12.FC Oberdorf aR 00000:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 13.11.2004
FC Basel 1893
BSC Old Boys Mädchen
0
0
N
FC Concordia Basel
FC Aesch b
0
0
N

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Basel 1893 1081047:16+3125 
2.FC Reinach a1080269:33+3624 
3.FC Münchenstein a1071258:16+4222 
4.FC Allschwil a1061337:19+1819 
5.FC Breitenbach b1060448:31+1718 
6.BSC Old Boys Mädchen1050453:27+2615 
7.FC Concordia Basel1041439:25+1413 
8.FC Oberwil a1030739:36+39 
9.SC Binningen b1021728:51-237 
10.FC Nordstern BS a1010910:105-953 
11.FC Aesch b1001827:96-691 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Münchenstein a1081136:18+1825 
2.FC Breitenbach b1071246:21+2522 
3.FC Allschwil a1070328:19+921 
4.SC Steinen Basel1062235:14+2120 
5.FC Rheinfelden a1050539:26+1315 
6.FC Pratteln1042432:30+214 
7.SV Sissach a1042422:23-114 
8.FC Bubendorf1041530:22+813 
9.BSC Old Boys Mädchen1030726:34-89 
10.FC Nordstern BS b1011814:33-194 
11.FC Laufenburg1010922:90-683 
12.FC Concordia BaselR 00000:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Oberwil a11101061:18+4331 
2.SC Binningen b1181252:21+3125 
3.FC Aesch b1171349:45+422 
4.FC Frenkendorf1161447:25+2219 
5.SV Muttenz b1160529:24+518 
6.FC Arlesheim1151531:28+316 
7.SC Baudepartement Basel 1142547:38+914 
8.FC Liestal b1142541:41014 
9.VfR Kleinhüningen1142537:39-214 
10.FC Gelterkinden b1122731:64-338 
11.FC Sloboda Basel 1120929:79-506 
12.SC Dornach gelb1111919:51-324