Meisterschaft

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 26.10.2019
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Bubendorf
0
3
F
FC Lausen 72
FC Pratteln
4
0
So 27.10.2019
SV Augst a
FC Oberdorf
1
3

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bubendorf 9711(9)45:22+2322 
2.FC Diegten Eptingen a9702(24)40:8+3221 
3.FC Arisdorf9612(7)43:23+2019 
4.SV Sissach9612(16)27:18+919 
5.FC Lausen 72 9405(22)23:22+112 
6.FC Gelterkinden a9324(7)25:20+511 
7.FC Pratteln 9216(6)26:48-227 
8.FC Oberdorf9216(14)16:25-97 
9.SV Augst a9324(117)28:32-44*
10.AC Virtus Liestal9018(51)7:62-551 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SV Augst b9801(9)46:20+2624 
2.FC Biel-Benken b9801(11)35:8+2724 
3.FC Gelterkinden b9621(13)39:15+2420 
4.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI9612(8)24:10+1419 
5.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten9414(13)24:23+113 
6.FC Stein9324(21)18:25-711 
7.FC Eiken9315(8)21:22-110 
8.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen9216(5)20:34-147 
9.FC Haskoc Basel9108(22)9:53-443 
10.FC Diegten Eptingen b9009(4)7:33-260 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

Fr 08.11.2019
FC Therwil
FC Ettingen
2
6
So 10.11.2019
FC Zwingen
SC Dornach
0
0
N

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Ettingen10703(7)38:25+1321 
2.FC Reinach10631(15)28:10+1821 
3.SC Dornach 10622(9)34:15+1919 
4.FC Röschenz10613(11)27:17+1019 
5.FC Arlesheim10613(14)31:11+2019 
6.FC Breitenbach10433(13)27:21+615 
7.FC Zwingen10433(12)27:29-214 
8.SC Soleita Hofstetten b10325(12)30:38-811 
9.FC Biel-Benken a10226(17)19:31-128 
10.FC Riederwald10118(15)15:46-314 
11.FC Therwil10028(11)8:41-332 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.SC Binningen9720(7)47:12+3523 
2.SC Soleita Hofstetten a9711(7)52:14+3822 
3.FC Sportfreunde b9621(24)31:19+1220 
4.FC Polizei Basel9612(7)36:13+2319 
5.ASC Sparta-Helvetik9504(4)40:23+1715 
6.FC Birlik9324(52)17:26-911 
7.SC Basel Nord a9216(2)22:31-97 
8.FC Ferad 9216(7)15:53-387 
9.Vereinigte Sportfreunde a9207(5)18:42-246 
10.FC Telegraph BS9009(11)8:53-450 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.VfR Kleinhüningen9711(29)28:14+1422 
2.FC Afghan9612(6)39:22+1719 
3.FC Türkgücü Basel9513(16)33:31+216 
4.FC Tetova Basel 9513(20)34:14+2016 
5.FC Schwarz-Weiss9441(25)29:18+1116 
6.FC Sportfreunde a9423(22)25:26-114 
7.SC Basel Nord b9333(15)27:21+612 
8.FC JTV Basel9216(8)18:33-157 
9.Vereinigte Sportfreunde b9117(36)14:35-214 
10.FC Basler V.Betriebe 9018(12)17:50-331