Meisterschaft

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SV Muttenz 9711(13)34:15+1922 
2.FC Diegten Eptingen b9702(11)30:12+1821 
3.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten9612(17)28:19+919 
4.FC Arisdorf9603(14)26:15+1118 
5.SV Augst a9603(23)30:19+1118 
6.FC Lausen 72 9405(11)30:22+812 
7.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen9315(13)22:31-910 
8.FC Gelterkinden a9306(7)25:35-109 
9.FC Stein9117(9)18:37-194 
10.AC Virtus Liestal9009(10)14:52-380 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Aesch8611(5)45:10+3519 
2.Vereinigte Sportfreunde a8530(9)32:14+1818 
3.FC Pratteln 8422(9)23:19+414 
4.FC Frenkendorf8413(16)28:24+413 
5.FC Biel-Benken b8323(9)32:29+311 
6.FC Telegraph BS8314(5)18:27-910 
7.FC JTV Basel8224(13)15:27-128 
8.FC Liestal8125(10)18:47-295 
9.FC Birlik8107(7)14:28-143 
10.FC Black Stars R 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Arlesheim10802(18)29:14+1524 
2.Basel City CF10703(19)31:17+1421 
3.FC Biel-Benken a10604(12)25:20+518 
4.FC Zwingen10604(19)27:18+918 
5.FC Röschenz10604(27)25:22+318 
6.SC Dornach 10514(25)38:29+916 
7.FC Oberwil10505(16)28:33-515 
8.FC Ettingen10415(12)28:28013 
9.FC Therwil10316(10)19:39-2010 
10.FC Breitenbach10127(26)20:31-115 
11.FC Riederwald10118(10)16:35-194 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Afghan9621(1)32:13+1920 
2.ASC Sparta-Helvetik9612(4)35:17+1819 
3.SC Steinen Basel9540(24)22:9+1319 
4.FC Sportfreunde a9432(21)21:12+915 
5.Vereinigte Sportfreunde b9414(12)15:17-213 
6.SC Basel Nord b9405(6)18:22-412 
7.FC Schwarz-Weiss9333(35)15:22-712 
8.AC Milan-Club9324(29)14:23-911 
9.FC Türkgücü Basel b9207(7)20:36-166 
10.FC Basler V.Betriebe 9009(11)10:31-210 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Arisdorf181503(16)69:26+4345 
2.SV Muttenz 181413(23)67:32+3543 
3.FC Diegten Eptingen b181215(21)55:30+2537 
4.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten181125(30)61:35+2635 
5.SV Augst a18909(32)58:52+627 
6.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen18828(20)46:58-1226 
7.FC Gelterkinden a186111(11)52:59-719 
8.FC Lausen 72 186111(22)50:55-519 
9.FC Stein183114(26)30:69-3910 
10.AC Virtus Liestal181116(20)23:95-724 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Vereinigte Sportfreunde a171142(22)55:25+3037 
2.FC Aesch171034(19)81:33+4833 
3.FC Biel-Benken b17944(38)63:54+931 
4.FC Frenkendorf17926(47)65:48+1729 
5.FC JTV Basel17845(19)43:48-528 
6.FC Pratteln 17737(17)50:46+424 
7.FC Telegraph BS176110(9)37:57-2019 
8.FC Liestal17449(23)46:85-3916 
9.FC Ferad 9306(9)26:35-99 
10.FC Birlik171115(32)28:63-354 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Arlesheim211614(33)71:32+3949 
2.FC Oberwil211416(21)69:49+2043 
3.FC Biel-Benken a211407(17)66:37+2942 
4.SC Dornach 211326(40)73:46+2741 
5.Basel City CF211218(36)73:55+1837 
6.FC Ettingen211137(21)70:55+1536 
7.FC Therwil219111(20)55:70-1528 
8.FC Zwingen219111(34)54:52+228 
9.FC Röschenz217311(45)48:61-1324 
10.FC Riederwald214215(14)35:79-4414 
11.FC Breitenbach213315(37)38:61-2312 
12.SC Soleita Hofstetten b110011(8)7:62-550 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Afghan181233(5)71:31+4039 
2.ASC Sparta-Helvetik181224(13)70:29+4138 
3.FC Sportfreunde a181053(37)50:28+2235 
4.SC Steinen Basel18873(41)43:36+731 
5.Vereinigte Sportfreunde b18927(23)38:34+429 
6.FC Schwarz-Weiss18846(50)50:38+1228 
7.FC Türkgücü Basel b185112(13)46:68-2216 
8.SC Basel Nord b185112(17)30:58-2816 
9.AC Milan-Club184410(65)24:67-4316 
10.FC Basler V.Betriebe 182115(24)31:64-337