Meisterschaft

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bubendorf 9630(8)43:12+3121 
2.FC Diegten Eptingen a9612(13)34:14+2019 
3.SV Augst a9603(15)31:19+1218 
4.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen9603(15)23:32-918 
5.FC Arisdorf9513(5)35:20+1516 
6.FC Frenkendorf9432(39)23:24-114 
7.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten9225(8)14:21-78 
8.FC Zeiningen 9207(17)19:41-226 
9.FC Gelterkinden a9117(7)17:42-254 
10.FC Stein9117(45)20:34-143 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Polizei Basel9621(8)30:15+1519 
2.SV Muttenz 9531(14)29:17+1217 
3.FC JTV Basel9432(7)30:17+1314 
4.SC Soleita Hofstetten b9432(15)18:15+314 
5.SC Basel Nord9423(13)20:24-413 
6.FC Pratteln 9324(9)21:26-510 
7.FC Telegraph BS9234(8)13:19-68 
8.FC Diegten Eptingen b9126(10)13:24-114 
9.FC Biel-Benken b9117(9)13:30-173 
10.AC RossoneriR 9090(22)0:000 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Brislach9711(13)33:13+2022 
2.FC Arlesheim9621(6)32:17+1520 
3.FC Ettingen9612(7)29:22+719 
4.FC Breitenbach9432(6)23:12+1115 
5.FC Zwingen9423(27)19:20-114 
6.FC Röschenz9414(8)15:17-213 
7.FC Aesch9333(17)23:18+512 
8.SC Dornach 9315(20)20:28-810 
9.FC Therwil9108(13)17:35-183 
10.FC Riederwald9009(10)9:38-290 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Black Stars 9702(17)35:15+2021 
2.FC Biel-Benken a9612(4)28:13+1519 
3.Basel City CF9432(11)25:23+215 
4.ASC Sparta-Helvetik9423(7)14:11+314 
5.AC Milan-Club9423(30)30:28+214 
6.FC Basler V.Betriebe 9414(10)12:15-313 
7.FC Afghan9333(16)21:18+312 
8.SC Steinen Basel9315(16)11:24-1310 
9.Vereinigte Sportfreunde b9216(34)15:18-37 
10.FC Srbija 1968 9108(17)8:34-263 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bubendorf 181260(17)71:19+5242 
2.FC Diegten Eptingen a181233(32)68:27+4139 
3.FC Arisdorf181035(12)64:31+3333 
4.SV Augst a181026(32)60:39+2132 
5.FC Frenkendorf181044(54)56:37+1932 
6.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen181008(24)47:59-1230 
7.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten185310(21)33:47-1418 
8.FC Zeiningen 183114(38)24:82-5810 
9.FC Gelterkinden a182313(13)28:69-419 
10.FC Stein182313(53)30:71-417 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Polizei Basel181143(12)63:31+3235 
2.SC Basel Nord181143(13)52:38+1435 
3.SV Muttenz 18963(31)51:32+1931 
4.SC Soleita Hofstetten b18846(31)38:35+326 
5.FC JTV Basel18666(15)51:41+1022 
6.FC Pratteln 18639(26)53:54-119 
7.FC Telegraph BS18459(17)26:47-2115 
8.FC Diegten Eptingen b183510(13)29:42-1312 
9.FC Biel-Benken b183312(20)31:74-4310 
10.Pratteln United R 0000(0)0:000 
11.FC DardaniaR 9090(14)0:000 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Brislach181512(34)69:22+4746 
2.FC Ettingen181314(15)68:44+2440 
3.FC Zwingen181233(41)46:31+1539 
4.FC Röschenz181017(18)44:44031 
5.FC Arlesheim18936(20)53:39+1430 
6.FC Aesch18747(43)58:43+1525 
7.FC Breitenbach18648(21)44:44022 
8.SC Dornach 186111(55)35:62-2719 
9.FC Therwil181215(21)30:64-345 
10.FC Riederwald180216(17)21:75-542 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Black Stars 181512(27)69:25+4446 
2.ASC Sparta-Helvetik181035(15)39:27+1233 
3.FC Afghan181035(24)52:38+1433 
4.FC Biel-Benken a18954(9)51:27+2432 
5.Basel City CF18945(30)48:48031 
6.SC Steinen Basel18729(25)34:46-1223 
7.FC Basler V.Betriebe 18648(13)27:41-1422 
8.AC Milan-Club18648(48)46:49-322 
9.Vereinigte Sportfreunde b183114(50)31:51-2010 
10.FC Srbija 1968 181116(33)23:68-454