Meisterschaft

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Stein16115051:24+2738 
2.FC Eiken 16103356:27+2933 
3.FC Galaxy 16103353:29+2433 
4.FC Kaisten1674539:28+1125 
5.SV Sissach c1653839:44-518 
6.FC Diegten Eptingen a1652925:48-2317 
7.FC Bubendorf 16511033:54-2116 
8.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen1643930:49-1915 
9.FC ArisdorfR 16141118:41-237 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Frenkendorf14130149:15+3439 
2.FC Bubendorf 1492348:19+2929 
3.SV Sissach1491445:22+2328 
4.FC Gelterkinden1461738:36+219 
5.AC Rossoneri1460832:38-618 
6.FC Laufenburgb1434728:30-213 
7.FC Zeiningen 14311026:64-3810 
8.SV Augst b14211121:63-427 
9.FC Diegten Eptingen b00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Reinach17141267:14+5343 
2.SC Soleita Hofstetten a17130467:37+3039 
3.FC Laufen 17130455:25+3039 
4.FC Münchenstein 17101653:36+1731 
5.FC Zwingen1763838:50-1221 
6.FC Post Basel17701030:43-1321 
7.FC Röschenz17601140:59-1918 
8.Fussballfreunde der 60era17401330:68-3812 
9.FC Riederwald17311327:62-3510 
10.FC Breitenbach 920711:24-136 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Internazionale-Milena 16141163:25+3843 
2.FC Sloboda Basel 16131274:14+6040 
3.SV Verkehrsbetriebe NWS16110553:30+2333 
4.AS Rapid-Randazzo 1682648:36+1226 
5.FC Birlik1681748:42+625 
6.FC Riehen 16511037:68-3116 
7.VfR Kleinhüningen 16321140:68-2811 
8.SC Flügelrad16321124:55-3111 
9.FC Sportfreunde a16201431:80-496 
10.FC Güney bR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

1.AC Milan-Club15113143:18+2536 
2.FK Vardar Basel 1583463:43+2027 
3.BSC Old Boys 1583449:34+1527 
4.ASS Irpinia1590660:46+1427 
5.AS Timau Basel 1561840:37+319 
6.ASV Basel-Ost1544733:51-1816 
7.FC Ferad b1542930:45-1514 
8.FC Telegraph BS841319:20-113 
9.AS Rapid-Randazzo b15111326:69-434 
10.FC New Stars Basel 1934 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Dardania14130173:17+5639 
2.FC Telegraph BS14101342:17+2531 
3.US Bottecchia BS1492344:29+1529 
4.SC Steinen Basel 1452631:32-117 
5.Vereinigte Sportfreunde b1444626:37-1116 
6.FC Güney 1441949:52-313 
7.FC Nordstern BS b831317:18-110 
8.FC JTV Basel14111219:77-584 
9.CD Espanol Basel b810714:36-223