Meisterschaft

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Lausen 72 18124263:28+3540 
2.FC Stein18123357:37+2039 
3.FC Bubendorf 18103542:31+1133 
4.FC Eiken 18102660:43+1732 
5.FC Rheinfelden1882841:32+926 
6.FC Pratteln 1881946:54-825 
7.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten1864848:40+822 
8.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen18621037:43-620 
9.FC Zeiningen 18421219:56-3714 
10.SV Sissach18211533:82-497 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Oberdorf18152151:12+3947 
2.SV Sissach18105348:24+2435 
3.FC Gelterkinden1896341:26+1533 
4.FC Stein b1865730:26+423 
5.FC Arisdorf1865729:29023 
6.AC Virtus Liestal1856726:32-621 
7.FC Diegten Eptingen18611133:39-619 
8.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten18611126:53-2719 
9.FC Frenkendorf18531034:55-2118 
10.FC Rheinfelden18421229:51-2214 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.US Olympia 196318150349:25+2445 
2.FC Ferad 18141357:28+2943 
3.FC Nordstern BS a1892736:30+629 
4.FC Arlesheim1882839:33+626 
5.NK Alkar1874746:39+725 
6.ASC Sparta-Helvetik1872927:38-1123 
7.FC Riehen 1863928:37-921 
8.SC Steinen Basel1863928:38-1021 
9.Vereinigte Sportfreunde a18521126:41-1517 
10.SC Münchenstein18311424:51-2710 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SV Sissach c18152155:17+3847 
2.FC Sloboda Basel 18142263:27+3644 
3.FC Concordia Basel18103569:36+3333 
4.SC Genclik 18101740:34+631 
5.SV Transmontanos Basel1884651:42+928 
6.FC Birsfelden1882843:41+226 
7.BSC Old Boys 1854935:59-2419 
8.FC Birlik18421238:72-3414 
9.SC Baudepartement Basel 18251126:47-2111 
10.FC Sportfreunde aR 18111614:59-454 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.NK Posavina18142275:20+5544 
2.FC Italia Club Oberwil 18141355:25+3043 
3.FC Münchenstein 18104441:23+1834 
4.FC Kleinlützel1884642:32+1028 
5.FC Breitenbach1884639:42-328 
6.SC Soleita Hofstetten a1864842:34+822 
7.FC Laufen 1854935:45-1019 
8.FC Dardania18611140:66-2619 
9.FC Röschenz18431127:43-1615 
10.FC Riederwald18111615:81-664 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Oberwil18123354:30+2439 
2.VfR Kleinhüningen18115256:25+3138 
3.SV Muttenz 18102648:35+1332 
4.FC Allschwil1894551:39+1231 
5.AC Milan-Club1874735:38-325 
6.FC New Stars Basel 1934 1856740:36+421 
7.FC Ferad 18621028:50-2220 
8.BCO Alemannia Basel18531040:46-618 
9.FC Birsfelden18601237:62-2518 
10.SC Binningen18411335:63-2813