Raiffeisen Super League - fase 2

Raiffeisen Super League - fase 2

1.BSC Young Boys 1595122:10+1232 
2.FC Lugano1558215:13+223 
3.FC St. Gallen 18791565414:12+223 
4.FC Basel 18931572621:20+123 
5.FC Zürich1564523:17+622 
6.Servette FC1454513:14-119 
7.FC Lausanne-Sport1554618:18019 
8.FC Sion1537515:20-516 
9.FC Luzern1434720:23-313 
10.FC Vaduz1515911:25-148 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

1.AC Taverne 110631(27)16:5+1121 
2.FC Brunnen 10631(27)16:9+721 
3.FC Hergiswil 10631(39)21:11+1021 
4.FC Emmenbrücke10613(33)29:13+1619 
5.FC Mendrisio 10541(38)23:12+1119 
6.Team Ticino U2110613(46)19:16+319 
7.FC Ibach 10442(45)13:11+216 
8.FC Kickers Luzern 10334(18)17:12+512 
9.FC Perlen-Buchrain10244(19)11:16-510 
10.FC Willisau 10226(29)18:30-128 
11.FC Gambarogno-Contone 9144(32)8:16-87 
12.FC Sursee 10217(62)11:25-147 
13.AS Novazzano9126(47)10:19-95 
14.FC Sarnen 10118(25)7:24-174 

U-18 - elite - girone primavera

1.FC Basel 1893 8530(12)33:14+1918 
2.BSC Young Boys8602(17)22:10+1218 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens8431(7)20:14+615 
4.Team Aargau8332(9)17:16+112 
5.FC Zürich 8404(16)13:9+412 
6.Grasshopper-Club Zürich9333(32)20:16+412 
7.Team Vaud Lausanne8323(22)22:21+111 
8.Team Xamax-BEJUNE8314(12)9:13-410 
9.FC Winterthur8314(14)12:19-710 
10.Team Ticino8242(27)19:21-210 
11.Servette FC7223(14)11:12-18 
12.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9225(15)14:25-118 
13.FC Sion7214(36)12:16-47 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland8116(18)13:31-184 

U-16 Elite

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
R
FC Sion
Team Aargau
R
Servette FC
FC Zürich
R
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
R
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
R

U-16 Elite

1.FC Basel 1893 9801(17)38:8+3024 
2.Grasshopper-Club Zürich9621(9)28:15+1320 
3.Servette FC8611(15)23:9+1419 
4.BSC Young Boys 8602(5)19:9+1018 
5.FC Zürich8503(12)34:21+1315 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9414(16)19:23-413 
7.Team Aargau8404(11)17:17012 
8.Team Vaud Lausanne8404(37)18:22-412 
9.FC Sion8305(17)22:31-99 
10.FC Luzern8224(11)19:1908 
11.Team Ticino8215(16)13:21-87 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE8215(23)13:21-87 
13.FC Winterthur9207(15)18:30-126 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland8008(10)5:40-350 

U-15 - Gruppo nazionale

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
R
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Aarau
R
Servette FC
FC Zürich
R
Team Ticino TTA
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
R

U-15 - Gruppo nazionale

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich9702(10)46:21+2521 
2.FC Basel 1893 9702(14)58:14+4421 
3.FC Aarau8611(15)31:24+719 
4.Team Vaud Lausanne8512(4)22:20+216 
5.FC Zürich 8503(9)23:9+1415 
6.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 8413(4)24:26-213 
7.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9405(12)22:34-1212 
8.Team Ticino TTA8305(3)18:26-89 
9.FC Luzern8305(6)12:23-119 
10.BSC Young Boys 8224(13)15:23-88 
11.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis8215(3)15:27-127 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland8215(14)20:38-187 
13.Servette FC 8134(24)18:24-66 
14.FC Winterthur9126(5)17:32-155 

FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppo 9C

Sa 06.02.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
R
FC Aarau
FCL Nord
R
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
R
FC Schaffhausen
SC Zofingen
R
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
R
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
R
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
R
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
R
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team La Côte
R
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Solothurn
R
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
YB Stadt
Team Basel OB
R
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
R
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
R
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
R
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
R
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
R
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
R
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
R
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
R
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
R
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
R
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
R
FC Baden 1897
FCL Schwyz-Uri
R

Junior League A - girone autunno

1.AC Bellinzona7610(3)25:5+2019 
2.INSEMA6402(17)20:14+612 
3.FC Lugano6312(5)13:18-510 
4.Chiasso7133(9)12:14-26 
5.FC Mendrisio7124(5)15:20-55 
6.Sassariente5014(7)4:18-141 

Junior League B - girone autunno

1.Raggr. Chiasso7502(3)32:17+1515 
2.FC Mendrisio7430(11)31:14+1715 
3.FC Lugano6330(5)26:16+1012 
4.AC Bellinzona7142(4)25:15+107 
5.FC Rapid Lugano7124(9)22:21+15 
6.Sassariente/Red Devils6006(7)6:59-530 

FE-13 - Gruppo 16D

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
R
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
R
FCO Wil
FC Baden 1897
R
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
R
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
R
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
R
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
R
Team AFF-FFV Adao
FC Sion
R
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV Oberwallis
R
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Solothurn
R
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
R
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team La Côte
R
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
R
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCL Schwyz-Uri
R
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
R
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
R
FCW Region
FCW Winti
R
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
R
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
R
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
R
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
R
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
R
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
R
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
R
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
R
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
R
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
R