Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2020/2021

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
12Memaj MisirAC Malcantone 2015
Simunac StipeAC Arbedo-Castione
10Asero AlessandroFC Morbio
9Lamanna CristianVedeggio Calcio
6Fasana MattiaFC Morbio
Marchini Juan BautistaAC Sementina
Zivko JosipAC Arbedo-Castione
5Bernasconi AndreaSC Balerna
Camilletti Bruno DamianSC Balerna
Dias Santos Antonio MicaelFC Ascona
Santillo GianlucaFC Collina d'Oro
4Coppola MicheleAC Sementina
Cutunic MatoAS Castello
Daghetti Mauri FranciscoAS Castello
Fotapimo Eric MartinVedeggio Calcio
Idrizi ShemsedinAC Arbedo-Castione
Minelli AndreaAS Minusio
Nyamekeh JonathanAC Vallemaggia
Santillo RenatoAS Castello
Tino LucaFC Morbio
3Casanova ChristianAS Cademario
Fiori EmanueleSC Balerna
Lagrotteria DarioAS Castello
Markaj XhuljanoAC Malcantone 2015
Mirabelli FrancescoAS Coldrerio
Pasini StefanoFC Cadenazzo
Simic VeliborAC Malcantone 2015
Spagnuolo GabrieleAS Coldrerio
Spini LucaAC Malcantone 2015
Zanetti Nicolàs EzequielLosone Sportiva
2Adili IzeirAS Breganzona
Akai AlexFC Ascona
Ballerini MatteoAS Sessa
Ballerini MattiaSC Balerna
Belvedere LucaAS Coldrerio
Bernasconi AlessioFC Rancate
Bettera ChristianAS Cademario
Casciotta MicheleAS Cademario
Cassenti FrancescoFC Morbio
De Angeli MarioAS Coldrerio
Favero ChristianSC Balerna
Filipovic PredragAC Arbedo-Castione
Grilo José MiguelFC Cadenazzo
Henriques RicardoFC Ascona
Komadina IvanVedeggio Calcio
Matic StefanFC Rothrist
Oliveira Lyon HerbertFC Cadenazzo
Perlog Lucas MatiasFC Cadenazzo
Piazza AndreaAS Cademario
Piscopo AngeloFC Intragna
Quaresima MirkoAC Arbedo-Castione
Salerni NicolaAS Castello
Schipani FabioAC Taverne
Siqueira MelquisedekAC Sementina
Tiboni FedericoFC Solduno
Tobler EricAS Coldrerio
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
Zamaroni AndreaAC Vallemaggia
1Ambrosetti AlessandroAC Arbedo-Castione
Araujo Vercosa CalebeFC Rapid Lugano
Babatunde Olalekan IbrahimVedeggio Calcio
Baffari MatteoAC Vallemaggia
Bandir RobertFC Ascona
Baracchi MarcoAS Novazzano
Bätscher NathanAS Coldrerio
Belluzzi SimoneFC Morbio
Bonanno StefanoAS Cademario
Braia CristianFC Ascona
Canonica AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Cappellari SimoneAS Coldrerio
Caputo MarcoFC Locarno
Carcano EmanueleAS Coldrerio
Ceriani AndreaVedeggio Calcio
Citrini PatrickAC Arbedo-Castione
Dabormida AntonioAC Malcantone 2015
Djuric AleksandarAC Arbedo-Castione
Ebibi AdemUS Semine
Fiori DanieleSC Balerna
Fornera DavideAS Minusio
Frey MattiaFC Ascona
Gimenez Juan IgnacioAS Novazzano
Guntri MattiaAC Vallemaggia
Houssni NizarFC Morbio
Hoxha JurgenFC Rancate
Krasniqi ShkumbinVedeggio Calcio
Maestri Caravita AlessandroAS Castello
Manev BorceFC Ascona
Milosavljevic MirkoVedeggio Calcio
Milosevic VladanFC Cadenazzo
Nigiotti EdoardoAS Coldrerio
Osmani ErolindAS Minusio
Panizzolo DanielAC Sementina
Perazzo MarcoAS Castello
Perrone GiuseppeFC Ascona
Petta GrazianoAS Cademario
Pierantoni PatrickAS Minusio
Pocas AndreAC Arbedo-Castione
Pozzi WilliamAC Vallemaggia
Rasimi MentorFC Cadenazzo
Rodriguez DavideFC Ascona
Roguljic StipeAC Arbedo-Castione
Scalabrini MarcoAS Coldrerio
Schümperli JulianFC Paradiso
Siegrist IgorAC Vallemaggia
Simic DragoFC Rancate
Simone AndreaFC Morbio
Stan MariusAC Malcantone 2015
Stojov MikiFC Ascona
Telesca AlessioFC Gambarogno-Contone
Tino DaniloAC Malcantone 2015
Trotta RiccardoAC Sementina
Vadala AntoninoFC Morbio
Veseli RinorFC Collina d'Oro
Zanini LucaAS Castello
Zivanovic MarkoAC Vallemaggia