2a. lega - regionale

Ve 20.11.2020
SC Balerna
AS Cademario
R
Sa 21.11.2020
FC Ascona
AC Arbedo-Castione
R
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
R
AS Minusio
AS Coldrerio
R
Do 22.11.2020
FC Cadenazzo
AC Malcantone
R

2a. lega - regionale

1.AS Castello9711(42)17:7+1022 
2.FC Morbio9621(20)18:6+1220 
3.FC Ascona 8530(25)16:9+718 
4.AC Vallemaggia9423(26)11:11014 
5.AC Malcantone8332(20)16:10+612 
6.AC Sementina9333(65)12:14-212 
7.AC Arbedo-Castione 8323(26)12:10+211 
8.AS Coldrerio8233(33)9:11-29 
9.FC Rapid Lugano 18143(26)20:22-27 
10.Vedeggio Calcio8215(26)7:14-77 
11.SC Balerna8215(26)9:17-87 
12.FC Cadenazzo8134(36)10:12-26 
13.AS Cademario7124(27)6:13-75 
14.AS Minusio7124(30)7:14-75 

Allievi A livello 1 - girone autunno

Sa 14.11.2020
AC Taverne
San Zeno
R
Team2Ponti 1
US Monte Carasso
R
Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia
RAM
R
RAAV
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
R
FC Rapid Lugano
AC Sementina
R

Allievi A livello 1 - girone autunno

1.FC Stabio8710(9)22:8+1421 
2.AC Sementina7511(7)19:7+1215 
3.San Zeno7430(7)25:9+1614 
4.FC Rapid Lugano7322(7)15:13+210 
5.AC Taverne6312(4)10:1009 
6.RAAV7313(2)16:11+59 
7.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia7313(2)10:9+19 
8.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio6222(5)11:12-17 
9.RAM5014(1)7:14-70 
10.US Monte Carasso7016(68)7:32-250 
11.Team2Ponti 18017(7)9:26-170 
12.Losone SportivaR 110110(0)0:000 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 07.11.2020
Basso Ceresio 1
MG Denti della Vecchia
R
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Rancate
R

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.AS Breganzona7700(0)61:5+5621 
2.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 27700(3)55:8+4721 
3.FC Rancate6402(4)22:14+812 
4.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio7403(0)32:18+1412 
5.ABC6303(2)18:24-69 
6.FC Stella Capriasca7304(11)30:25+59 
7.Basso Ceresio 15104(1)11:24-133 
8.FC Savosa-Massagno 25104(1)6:43-373 
9.FC Rapid Lugano 37106(4)13:36-233 
10.MG Denti della Vecchia5005(1)6:57-510 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Ma 03.11.2020
INSEMA D2
MG Denti della Vecchia 1
R

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.AS Breganzona 17511(1)46:11+3515 
2.ABC 20087421(0)28:20+813 
3.INSEMA D28422(1)48:21+2713 
4.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 17331(1)28:15+1311 
5.FC Savosa-Massagno 16312(0)30:17+139 
6.RAM 16213(1)21:17+46 
7.FC Rapid Lugano 27214(0)17:36-196 
8.MG Denti della Vecchia 16114(0)10:19-93 
9.AS Novazzano7016(0)6:78-720 
10.Chiasso D2R 9090(0)0:000 

Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 07.11.2020
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
RAAV 1
R

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Sa 14.11.2020
INSEMA E2
FC Stabio 2011
R
LA Arzo-Ligornetto 2011
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
R
Basso Ceresio
AC Taverne 2011
R