Seniori 40+ - Gruppo 2

Me 02.09.2020
AS Gnosca
AS Minusio
2
2
no. gara 155128
Ve 04.09.2020
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Monteceneri
1
0
no. gara 155125
GC Carassesi
FC Ascona
3
0
no. gara 155126
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Tenero-Contra
2
4
no. gara 155127
US Giubiasco
FC Camorino
8
0
no. gara 155129
Ve 11.09.2020
AS Monteceneri
FC Camorino
0
2
no. gara 155130
Vedeggio Calcio
GC Carassesi
2
1
no. gara 155134
AS Minusio
US Giubiasco
1
5
no. gara 155131
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Gnosca
4
0
no. gara 155132
FC Ascona
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
5
no. gara 155133
Ve 18.09.2020
FC Camorino
AS Minusio
2
0
no. gara 155139
GC Carassesi
AS Monteceneri
1
0
no. gara 155135
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Vedeggio Calcio
2
1
no. gara 155136
Ve 25.09.2020
GC Carassesi
FC Gambarogno-Contone
R
no. gara 155144
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Camorino
R
no. gara 155141
FC Ascona
US Giubiasco
R
no. gara 155142
Lu 28.09.2020
AS Minusio
AS Monteceneri
1
3
no. gara 155140
US Giubiasco
AC Tenero-Contra
3
0
no. gara 155138
Ma 29.09.2020
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Gnosca
5
0
no. gara 155143
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Camorino
FC Ascona
R
no. gara 155148
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 155145
Ve 09.10.2020
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Camorino
2
1
no. gara 155152
AS Monteceneri
AC Tenero-Contra
2
1
no. gara 155150
FC Ascona
AS Minusio
1
1
no. gara 155151
GC Carassesi
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 155153
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Gnosca
2
1
no. gara 155154
Lu 12.10.2020
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Minusio
1
0
no. gara 155149
Ma 13.10.2020
AS Gnosca
GC Carassesi
5
3
no. gara 155146
Ve 16.10.2020
AS Gnosca
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 155155
FC Camorino
GC Carassesi
2
1
no. gara 155157
AS Minusio
Vedeggio Calcio
0
2
no. gara 155158
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Ascona
1
1
no. gara 155159
US Giubiasco
FC Gambarogno-Contone
R
no. gara 155156
Ma 20.10.2020
US Giubiasco
Vedeggio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 155147
Ve 23.10.2020
AS Monteceneri
FC Ascona
R
no. gara 155160
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 155161
AS Gnosca
US Giubiasco
R
no. gara 155164
GC Carassesi
AS Minusio
R
no. gara 155162
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Camorino
R
no. gara 155163
Ma 27.10.2020
AS Gnosca
FC Ascona
R
no. gara 155137
Ve 30.10.2020
FC Camorino
AS Gnosca
R
no. gara 155166
US Giubiasco
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 155165
GC Carassesi
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 155168
FC Ascona
Vedeggio Calcio
R
no. gara 155169
Ve 06.11.2020
AS Minusio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
R
no. gara 155167
Ve 26.03.2021
20:15
FC Camorino
US Giubiasco
no. gara 155174
20:15
AS Monteceneri
Vedeggio Calcio
no. gara 155170
20:30
FC Ascona
GC Carassesi
no. gara 155171
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 155172
20:30
AS Minusio
AS Gnosca
no. gara 155173
Ve 09.04.2021
20:15
FC Camorino
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 155175
20:15
AS Gnosca
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 155177
20:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Ascona
no. gara 155178
20:30
US Giubiasco
AS Minusio
no. gara 155176
Lu 12.04.2021
20:30
GC Carassesi
Vedeggio Calcio
no. gara 155179
Ve 16.04.2021
20:15
AS Monteceneri
GC Carassesi
no. gara 155180
20:15
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 155181
20:30
FC Ascona
AS Gnosca
no. gara 155182
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
US Giubiasco
no. gara 155183
20:30
AS Minusio
FC Camorino
no. gara 155184
Ve 23.04.2021
20:15
AS Gnosca
Vedeggio Calcio
no. gara 155188
20:15
FC Camorino
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 155186
20:30
US Giubiasco
FC Ascona
no. gara 155187
20:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
GC Carassesi
no. gara 155189
20:30
AS Monteceneri
AS Minusio
no. gara 155185
Ve 07.05.2021
20:15
AS Monteceneri
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 155190
20:15
Vedeggio Calcio
US Giubiasco
no. gara 155192
20:30
FC Ascona
FC Camorino
no. gara 155193
20:30
AS Minusio
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 155194
20:30
GC Carassesi
AS Gnosca
no. gara 155191
Ve 14.05.2021
20:15
FC Camorino
Vedeggio Calcio
no. gara 155197
20:15
AS Gnosca
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 155199
20:30
US Giubiasco
GC Carassesi
no. gara 155198
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 155195
20:30
AS Minusio
FC Ascona
no. gara 155196
Ve 21.05.2021
20:15
AS Monteceneri
AS Gnosca
no. gara 155200
20:15
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Minusio
no. gara 155203
20:30
FC Ascona
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 155204
20:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
US Giubiasco
no. gara 155201
20:30
GC Carassesi
FC Camorino
no. gara 155202
Ve 28.05.2021
20:15
FC Camorino
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 155208
20:30
US Giubiasco
AS Gnosca
no. gara 155209
20:30
FC Ascona
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 155205
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
Vedeggio Calcio
no. gara 155206
20:30
AS Minusio
GC Carassesi
no. gara 155207
Ve 04.06.2021
20:15
AS Monteceneri
US Giubiasco
no. gara 155210
20:15
AS Gnosca
FC Camorino
no. gara 155211
20:15
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Ascona
no. gara 155214
20:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Minusio
no. gara 155212
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
GC Carassesi
no. gara 155213