Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 21.03.2020
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Rapid Lugano 3
IS
no. gara 215446
FC Stella Capriasca
Chiasso C2
IS
no. gara 215450
AS Breganzona
MG Denti della Vecchia
IS
no. gara 215449
FC Rancate
ABC
IS
no. gara 215447
Basso Ceresio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
IS
no. gara 215448
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Rancate
IS
no. gara 215455
FC Rapid Lugano 3
Chiasso C2
IS
no. gara 215451
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Stella Capriasca
IS
no. gara 215452
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
AS Breganzona
IS
no. gara 215453
ABC
Basso Ceresio
IS
no. gara 215454
Sa 04.04.2020
AS Breganzona
ABC
IS
no. gara 215458
FC Stella Capriasca
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
IS
no. gara 215459
FC Rancate
FC Rapid Lugano 3
IS
no. gara 215456
Basso Ceresio
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
IS
no. gara 215457
Chiasso C2
MG Denti della Vecchia
IS
no. gara 215460
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Rapid Lugano 3
MG Denti della Vecchia
IS
no. gara 215461
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Chiasso C2
IS
no. gara 215462
FC Rancate
Basso Ceresio
IS
no. gara 215465
ABC
FC Stella Capriasca
IS
no. gara 215463
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
IS
no. gara 215468
AS Breganzona
FC Rancate
IS
no. gara 215467
Basso Ceresio
FC Rapid Lugano 3
IS
no. gara 215466
Chiasso C2
ABC
IS
no. gara 215469
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
IS
no. gara 215470
Me 29.04.2020
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
AS Breganzona
IS
no. gara 215464
Ve 08.05.2020
AS Breganzona
FC Rapid Lugano 3
IS
no. gara 215476
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Stella Capriasca
Basso Ceresio
IS
no. gara 215477
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
ABC
IS
no. gara 215480
Chiasso C2
FC Rancate
IS
no. gara 215478
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
IS
no. gara 215479
Me 13.05.2020
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
IS
no. gara 215482
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Rapid Lugano 3
ABC
IS
no. gara 215481
AS Breganzona
FC Stella Capriasca
IS
no. gara 215485
FC Rancate
MG Denti della Vecchia
IS
no. gara 215483
Basso Ceresio
Chiasso C2
IS
no. gara 215484
Sa 23.05.2020
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Rancate
IS
no. gara 215489
Chiasso C2
AS Breganzona
IS
no. gara 215487
MG Denti della Vecchia
Basso Ceresio
IS
no. gara 215488
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rapid Lugano 3
IS
no. gara 215486
ABC
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
IS
no. gara 215490
Me 03.06.2020
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
Chiasso C2
IS
no. gara 215473
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Rapid Lugano 3
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
IS
no. gara 215471
FC Rancate
FC Stella Capriasca
IS
no. gara 215474
Basso Ceresio
AS Breganzona
IS
no. gara 215475
ABC
MG Denti della Vecchia
IS
no. gara 215472