Allievi A livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.AS Breganzona7610(10)24:13+1119 
2.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 27322(4)16:12+411 
3.FC Savosa-Massagno5221(11)10:9+18 
4.FC Stella Capriasca7214(11)14:15-17 
5.LA Arzo4022(5)7:9-22 
6.MG Denti della Vecchia4004(3)4:17-130 

Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.RAM6420(3)27:8+1913 
2.LA Ligornetto8341(6)17:11+612 
3.AS Breganzona6321(5)13:4+910 
4.Basso Ceresio6321(5)11:8+310 
5.FC Savosa-Massagno5221(6)9:8+17 
6.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio7142(8)15:17-26 
7.FC Rancate6123(2)10:16-64 
8.FC Stella Capriasca6024(16)5:18-131 
9.RAAV5014(0)3:20-170 
10.MG Denti della VecchiaR 9090(0)0:000 

Junior League C - girone autunno

1.FC Lugano7700(2)73:10+6321 
2.FC Rapid Lugano 17601(0)33:20+1318 
3.Chiasso6501(5)41:11+3015 
4.INSEMA7403(2)27:20+712 
5.Team Matro7403(2)26:19+712 
6.FC Savosa-Massagno 19306(2)24:44-209 
7.ACF Ticino U176204(1)11:24-136 
8.Sassariente C16114(0)15:29-144 
9.FC Mendrisio7115(1)14:26-124 
10.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia6006(0)8:69-610 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.AS Breganzona 17511(1)46:11+3515 
2.ABC 20087421(0)28:20+813 
3.INSEMA D28422(1)48:21+2713 
4.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 17331(1)28:15+1311 
5.FC Savosa-Massagno D16312(0)30:17+139 
6.RAM 16213(1)21:17+46 
7.FC Rapid Lugano 27214(0)17:36-196 
8.MG Denti della Vecchia 16114(0)10:19-93 
9.AS Novazzano7016(0)6:78-720 
10.Chiasso D2R 9090(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.LA Ligornetto6510(0)39:6+3316 
2.ABC 2009-17502(0)42:15+2715 
3.FC Savosa-Massagno D26411(0)30:16+1413 
4.FC Stabio5302(0)17:19-29 
5.FC Mendrisio 26204(0)23:26-36 
6.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 26204(1)20:21-16 
7.AS Breganzona 25104(0)6:36-303 
8.Basso Ceresio5005(1)2:40-380 

Seniori 30+ elite

1.Raggr. Castello-Coldrerio5221(4)11:7+48 
2.AC Tenero-Contra5221(5)14:11+38 
3.AS Minusio6222(5)13:11+28 
4.FC Lugano4211(0)5:507 
5.FC Savosa-Massagno4211(11)5:7-27 
6.FC Collina d'Oro - USG6123(5)12:15-35 
7.AC Malcantone4022(7)6:10-42