4a. lega - Gruppo 2

Ve 28.08.2020
Leventina Calcio
AS Gnosca
0
3
no. gara 146064
Lu 31.08.2020
AS Verzaschesi
FC Claro
1
3
no. gara 146060
Me 02.09.2020
AC Brissago
FC Intragna
1
0
no. gara 146061
SC Rorè
FC Someo
5
4
no. gara 146063
Ve 04.09.2020
FC Intragna
GC Biaschesi
2
1
no. gara 146002
Sa 05.09.2020
Leventina Calcio
US Giubiasco
0
9
no. gara 145999
FC Locarno
FC Claro
7
2
no. gara 146004
FC Camorino
SC Rorè
1
1
no. gara 146001
Me 09.09.2020
AS Verzaschesi
AC Brissago
3
1
no. gara 146003
US Giubiasco
FC Locarno
1
3
no. gara 146059
Gi 10.09.2020
GC Biaschesi
FC Camorino
4
3
no. gara 146062
Ve 11.09.2020
Leventina Calcio
FC Someo
1
3
no. gara 146010
Sa 12.09.2020
AC Brissago
FC Locarno
0
7
no. gara 146006
GC Biaschesi
AS Verzaschesi
1
0
no. gara 146007
AS Gnosca
FC Camorino
0
2
no. gara 146009
SC Rorè
FC Intragna
2
2
no. gara 146008
US Giubiasco
FC Claro
3
0
no. gara 146005
Ma 15.09.2020
FC Someo
AS Gnosca
3
0
no. gara 146000
Ve 18.09.2020
FC Intragna
AS Gnosca
8
0
no. gara 146013
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Camorino
Leventina Calcio
2
1
no. gara 146012
FC Locarno
GC Biaschesi
2
3
no. gara 146015
FC Claro
AC Brissago
4
1
no. gara 146016
Do 20.09.2020
AS Verzaschesi
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 146014
FC Someo
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 146011
Sa 26.09.2020
Leventina Calcio
FC Intragna
1
2
no. gara 146021
AS Gnosca
AS Verzaschesi
3
3
no. gara 146020
GC Biaschesi
FC Claro
2
2
no. gara 146018
US Giubiasco
AC Brissago
4
0
no. gara 146017
Do 27.09.2020
FC Someo
FC Camorino
3
0
no. gara 146022
SC Rorè
FC Locarno
1
5
no. gara 146019
Me 07.10.2020
AC Brissago
GC Biaschesi
1
1
no. gara 146028
Sa 10.10.2020
US Giubiasco
GC Biaschesi
5
2
no. gara 146029
FC Camorino
FC Intragna
0
6
no. gara 146034
AS Gnosca
FC Claro
0
3
F
no. gara 146031
Do 11.10.2020
Leventina Calcio
FC Locarno
0
9
no. gara 146032
FC Someo
AS Verzaschesi
4
1
no. gara 146033
SC Rorè
AC Brissago
0
1
no. gara 146030
Ve 16.10.2020
FC Intragna
US Giubiasco
1
1
no. gara 146035
AC Brissago
AS Gnosca
3
0
no. gara 146039
Sa 17.10.2020
GC Biaschesi
SC Rorè
4
0
no. gara 146040
Do 18.10.2020
FC Claro
Leventina Calcio
3
1
no. gara 146038
Me 21.10.2020
FC Locarno
FC Someo
4
1
no. gara 146037
Ve 23.10.2020
FC Intragna
AS Verzaschesi
R
no. gara 146046
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Locarno
FC Camorino
R
no. gara 146045
Leventina Calcio
AC Brissago
R
no. gara 146043
AS Gnosca
GC Biaschesi
R
no. gara 146042
Do 25.10.2020
US Giubiasco
SC Rorè
R
no. gara 146041
FC Someo
FC Claro
R
no. gara 146044
Ma 27.10.2020
AS Verzaschesi
FC Camorino
R
no. gara 146036
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Locarno
FC Intragna
R
no. gara 146048
FC Claro
FC Camorino
R
no. gara 146049
GC Biaschesi
Leventina Calcio
R
no. gara 146051
SC Rorè
AS Gnosca
R
no. gara 146052
Do 01.11.2020
AS Verzaschesi
US Giubiasco
R
no. gara 146047
AC Brissago
FC Someo
R
no. gara 146050
Sa 07.11.2020
Leventina Calcio
SC Rorè
R
no. gara 146054
FC Camorino
AC Brissago
R
no. gara 146056
Do 08.11.2020
FC Intragna
FC Claro
R
no. gara 146057
US Giubiasco
AS Gnosca
R
no. gara 146053
AS Verzaschesi
FC Locarno
R
no. gara 146058
FC Someo
GC Biaschesi
R
no. gara 146055
Ve 13.11.2020
FC Intragna
FC Someo
R
no. gara 146024
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Camorino
US Giubiasco
R
no. gara 146023
FC Locarno
AS Gnosca
R
no. gara 146026
Do 15.11.2020
FC Claro
SC Rorè
R
no. gara 146027
AS Verzaschesi
Leventina Calcio
R
no. gara 146025
Ve 12.03.2021
20:30
FC Intragna
AC Brissago
no. gara 146127
Sa 13.03.2021
19:30
FC Camorino
GC Biaschesi
no. gara 146128
19:30
AS Gnosca
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 146130
19:30
FC Locarno
US Giubiasco
no. gara 146125
Do 14.03.2021
15:00
FC Claro
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 146126
15:00
FC Someo
SC Rorè
no. gara 146129
Sa 20.03.2021
19:30
US Giubiasco
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 146065
19:30
AS Gnosca
FC Someo
no. gara 146066
19:30
FC Claro
FC Locarno
no. gara 146070
19:30
GC Biaschesi
FC Intragna
no. gara 146068
20:00
SC Rorè
FC Camorino
no. gara 146067
Do 21.03.2021
16:30
AC Brissago
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 146069
Ve 26.03.2021
20:30
FC Intragna
SC Rorè
no. gara 146074
Sa 27.03.2021
19:30
FC Camorino
AS Gnosca
no. gara 146075
19:30
FC Claro
US Giubiasco
no. gara 146071
19:30
FC Locarno
AC Brissago
no. gara 146072
Do 28.03.2021
15:00
AS Verzaschesi
GC Biaschesi
no. gara 146073
15:00
FC Someo
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 146076
Sa 10.04.2021
19:30
US Giubiasco
FC Someo
no. gara 146077
19:30
Leventina Calcio
FC Camorino
no. gara 146078
19:30
AS Gnosca
FC Intragna
no. gara 146079
19:30
GC Biaschesi
FC Locarno
no. gara 146081
20:00
SC Rorè
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 146080
Do 11.04.2021
16:30
AC Brissago
FC Claro
no. gara 146082
Ve 16.04.2021
20:30
FC Intragna
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 146087
Sa 17.04.2021
19:30
FC Camorino
FC Someo
no. gara 146088
19:30
FC Claro
GC Biaschesi
no. gara 146084
19:30
FC Locarno
SC Rorè
no. gara 146085
Do 18.04.2021
15:00
AS Verzaschesi
AS Gnosca
no. gara 146086
16:30
AC Brissago
US Giubiasco
no. gara 146083
Sa 24.04.2021
19:30
US Giubiasco
FC Camorino
no. gara 146089
19:30
Leventina Calcio
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 146091
19:30
AS Gnosca
FC Locarno
no. gara 146092
19:30
GC Biaschesi
AC Brissago
no. gara 146094
20:00
SC Rorè
FC Claro
no. gara 146093
Do 25.04.2021
15:00
FC Someo
FC Intragna
no. gara 146090
Ve 30.04.2021
20:30
FC Intragna
FC Camorino
no. gara 146100
Sa 01.05.2021
19:30
FC Claro
AS Gnosca
no. gara 146097
19:30
FC Locarno
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 146098
Do 02.05.2021
15:00
AS Verzaschesi
FC Someo
no. gara 146099
16:00
GC Biaschesi
US Giubiasco
no. gara 146095
16:30
AC Brissago
SC Rorè
no. gara 146096
Sa 08.05.2021
19:30
US Giubiasco
FC Intragna
no. gara 146101
19:30
FC Camorino
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 146102
19:30
Leventina Calcio
FC Claro
no. gara 146104
19:30
AS Gnosca
AC Brissago
no. gara 146105
20:00
SC Rorè
GC Biaschesi
no. gara 146106
Do 09.05.2021
15:00
FC Someo
FC Locarno
no. gara 146103
Sa 15.05.2021
19:30
GC Biaschesi
AS Gnosca
no. gara 146108
19:30
FC Claro
FC Someo
no. gara 146110
19:30
FC Camorino
FC Locarno
no. gara 146111
20:00
SC Rorè
US Giubiasco
no. gara 146107
Do 16.05.2021
15:00
AS Verzaschesi
FC Intragna
no. gara 146112
16:30
AC Brissago
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 146109
Sa 22.05.2021
20:00
US Giubiasco
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 146113
20:00
FC Intragna
FC Locarno
no. gara 146114
20:00
FC Camorino
FC Claro
no. gara 146115
20:00
FC Someo
AC Brissago
no. gara 146116
20:00
Leventina Calcio
GC Biaschesi
no. gara 146117
20:00
AS Gnosca
SC Rorè
no. gara 146118
Sa 29.05.2021
20:00
AS Gnosca
US Giubiasco
no. gara 146119
20:00
SC Rorè
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 146120
20:00
GC Biaschesi
FC Someo
no. gara 146121
20:00
AC Brissago
FC Camorino
no. gara 146122
20:00
FC Claro
FC Intragna
no. gara 146123
20:00
FC Locarno
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 146124