4a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 29.08.2020
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
1
no. gara 145940
Do 30.08.2020
AS Rovio
Basso Ceresio
2
4
no. gara 145941
Me 02.09.2020
AS Breganzona
FC Ceresio
0
2
no. gara 145942
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Rovio
0
1
no. gara 145891
FC Bioggio
CO Boglia Cadro
0
2
no. gara 145893
FC Ceresio
FC Stabio
3
1
no. gara 145889
Do 06.09.2020
Basso Ceresio
AS Breganzona
1
3
no. gara 145890
FC Pura
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
no. gara 145892
Me 09.09.2020
FC Stabio
AC Lema
2
0
no. gara 145943
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Pura
3
1
no. gara 145939
Ve 11.09.2020
AS Breganzona
FC Gravesano-Bedano
4
1
no. gara 145896
Do 13.09.2020
AS Rovio
FC Pura
0
4
no. gara 145895
AC Lema
FC Ceresio
0
2
no. gara 145898
FC Stabio
Basso Ceresio
0
0
no. gara 145897
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Bioggio
2
3
no. gara 145894
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Pura
AS Breganzona
4
3
no. gara 145901
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Stabio
2
2
no. gara 145900
FC Bioggio
AS Rovio
1
2
no. gara 145902
Do 20.09.2020
Basso Ceresio
AC Lema
1
4
no. gara 145899
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 145903
Ve 25.09.2020
AC Lema
FC Gravesano-Bedano
5
2
no. gara 145907
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Ceresio
Basso Ceresio
5
0
no. gara 145908
Do 27.09.2020
AS Rovio
CO Boglia Cadro
3
2
no. gara 145904
FC Stabio
FC Pura
2
1
no. gara 145906
Do 04.10.2020
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Ceresio
2
4
no. gara 145909
FC Pura
AC Lema
1
2
no. gara 145910
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Rovio
4
1
no. gara 145913
Ma 06.10.2020
AS Breganzona
FC Bioggio
2
0
no. gara 145905
Ve 09.10.2020
AS Breganzona
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 145914
Do 11.10.2020
AC Lema
FC Bioggio
4
0
no. gara 145916
FC Ceresio
FC Pura
2
1
no. gara 145917
Basso Ceresio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
1
no. gara 145918
FC Stabio
CO Boglia Cadro
1
2
no. gara 145915
Sa 17.10.2020
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Lema
1
0
no. gara 145921
Do 18.10.2020
FC Pura
Basso Ceresio
5
0
no. gara 145919
FC Bioggio
FC Ceresio
2
3
no. gara 145920
AS Rovio
AS Breganzona
0
3
no. gara 145923
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Ceresio
CO Boglia Cadro
R
no. gara 145926
Do 25.10.2020
Basso Ceresio
FC Bioggio
R
no. gara 145927
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Pura
R
no. gara 145928
FC Stabio
AS Rovio
R
no. gara 145924
AC Lema
FC Stella Capriasca
R
no. gara 145925
Ve 30.10.2020
AS Breganzona
FC Stabio
R
no. gara 145933
Sa 31.10.2020
CO Boglia Cadro
Basso Ceresio
R
no. gara 145930
Do 01.11.2020
AS Rovio
AC Lema
R
no. gara 145932
FC Bioggio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
R
no. gara 145929
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Ceresio
R
no. gara 145931
Gi 05.11.2020
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Stabio
R
no. gara 145922
Ve 06.11.2020
FC Ceresio
AS Rovio
R
no. gara 145935
Do 08.11.2020
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
R
no. gara 145936
FC Pura
FC Bioggio
R
no. gara 145938
FC Gravesano-Bedano
CO Boglia Cadro
R
no. gara 145937
AC Lema
AS Breganzona
R
no. gara 145934
Sa 14.11.2020
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Breganzona
R
no. gara 145912
Do 15.11.2020
FC Bioggio
FC Stabio
R
no. gara 145911
Sa 13.03.2021
19:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 145995
20:15
FC Ceresio
AS Breganzona
no. gara 145997
Do 14.03.2021
15:00
AC Lema
FC Stabio
no. gara 145998
15:00
Basso Ceresio
AS Rovio
no. gara 145996
16:00
FC Pura
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 145994
Ve 19.03.2021
20:30
AS Breganzona
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 145945
Sa 20.03.2021
19:30
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Bioggio
no. gara 145948
Do 21.03.2021
14:30
AS Rovio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 145946
16:00
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Pura
no. gara 145947
16:00
FC Stabio
FC Ceresio
no. gara 145944
Sa 27.03.2021
19:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Breganzona
no. gara 145951
20:15
FC Ceresio
AC Lema
no. gara 145953
Do 28.03.2021
15:00
Basso Ceresio
FC Stabio
no. gara 145952
15:00
FC Bioggio
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 145949
16:00
FC Pura
AS Rovio
no. gara 145950
Ve 09.04.2021
20:30
AS Breganzona
FC Pura
no. gara 145956
Do 11.04.2021
14:30
AS Rovio
FC Bioggio
no. gara 145957
15:00
AC Lema
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 145954
16:00
FC Stabio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 145955
16:00
FC Stella Capriasca
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 145958
Sa 17.04.2021
19:30
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Rovio
no. gara 145959
19:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Lema
no. gara 145962
Do 18.04.2021
15:00
Basso Ceresio
FC Ceresio
no. gara 145963
15:00
FC Bioggio
AS Breganzona
no. gara 145960
16:00
FC Pura
FC Stabio
no. gara 145961
Ve 23.04.2021
20:30
AS Breganzona
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 145967
Sa 24.04.2021
20:15
FC Ceresio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 145964
Do 25.04.2021
14:30
AS Rovio
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 145968
15:00
AC Lema
FC Pura
no. gara 145965
16:00
FC Stabio
FC Bioggio
no. gara 145966
Sa 01.05.2021
19:30
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Stabio
no. gara 145970
19:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 145973
Do 02.05.2021
15:00
FC Bioggio
AC Lema
no. gara 145971
16:00
FC Pura
FC Ceresio
no. gara 145972
16:00
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Breganzona
no. gara 145969
Ve 07.05.2021
20:30
AS Breganzona
AS Rovio
no. gara 145978
Sa 08.05.2021
20:15
FC Ceresio
FC Bioggio
no. gara 145975
Do 09.05.2021
15:00
AC Lema
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 145976
15:00
Basso Ceresio
FC Pura
no. gara 145974
16:00
FC Stabio
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 145977
Sa 15.05.2021
19:30
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Ceresio
no. gara 145981
Do 16.05.2021
14:30
AS Rovio
FC Stabio
no. gara 145979
15:00
FC Bioggio
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 145982
16:00
FC Pura
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 145983
16:00
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Lema
no. gara 145980
Sa 22.05.2021
20:00
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Bioggio
no. gara 145984
20:00
Basso Ceresio
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 145985
20:00
FC Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 145986
20:00
AC Lema
AS Rovio
no. gara 145987
20:00
FC Stabio
AS Breganzona
no. gara 145988
Sa 29.05.2021
20:00
AS Breganzona
AC Lema
no. gara 145989
20:00
AS Rovio
FC Ceresio
no. gara 145990
20:00
FC Stella Capriasca
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 145991
20:00
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 145992
20:00
FC Bioggio
FC Pura
no. gara 145993