Allievi A livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 14.03.2020
AC Audax Gudo
Team Camoghè
IS
no. gara 215215
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
LA Arzo
IS
no. gara 215216
FC Stella Capriasca
US Pro Daro
IS
no. gara 215217
US Giubiasco
Grandinani
IS
no. gara 215213
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Ascona
US Giubiasco
IS
no. gara 215167
Grandinani
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone
IS
no. gara 215166
Team Camoghè
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
IS
no. gara 215164
LA Arzo
FC Stella Capriasca
IS
no. gara 215163
Sa 28.03.2020
AC Audax Gudo
Grandinani
IS
no. gara 215169
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone
FC Ascona
IS
no. gara 215168
FC Stella Capriasca
Team Camoghè
IS
no. gara 215171
US Pro Daro
LA Arzo
IS
no. gara 215172
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Ascona
AC Audax Gudo
IS
no. gara 215176
Grandinani
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
IS
no. gara 215175
Team Camoghè
US Pro Daro
IS
no. gara 215173
US Giubiasco
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone
IS
no. gara 215177
Sa 18.04.2020
AC Audax Gudo
US Giubiasco
IS
no. gara 215178
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Ascona
IS
no. gara 215179
FC Stella Capriasca
Grandinani
IS
no. gara 215180
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Ascona
FC Stella Capriasca
IS
no. gara 215185
Grandinani
US Pro Daro
IS
no. gara 215184
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone
AC Audax Gudo
IS
no. gara 215187
US Giubiasco
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
IS
no. gara 215186
LA Arzo
Team Camoghè
IS
no. gara 215182
Sa 02.05.2020
Grandinani
FC Ascona
IS
no. gara 215212
Team Camoghè
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone
IS
no. gara 215210
US Pro Daro
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
IS
no. gara 215208
LA Arzo
AC Audax Gudo
IS
no. gara 215209
Sa 09.05.2020
AC Audax Gudo
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
IS
no. gara 215197
FC Ascona
LA Arzo
IS
no. gara 215194
Grandinani
Team Camoghè
IS
no. gara 215193
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone
FC Stella Capriasca
IS
no. gara 215196
US Giubiasco
US Pro Daro
IS
no. gara 215195
Sa 16.05.2020
Team Camoghè
FC Ascona
IS
no. gara 215201
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Audax Gudo
IS
no. gara 215198
US Pro Daro
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone
IS
no. gara 215199
LA Arzo
US Giubiasco
IS
no. gara 215200
Sa 23.05.2020
AC Audax Gudo
US Pro Daro
IS
no. gara 215206
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone
LA Arzo
IS
no. gara 215205
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Stella Capriasca
IS
no. gara 215207
US Giubiasco
Team Camoghè
IS
no. gara 215204
Sa 06.06.2020
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone
IS
no. gara 215188
US Pro Daro
FC Ascona
IS
no. gara 215190
LA Arzo
Grandinani
IS
no. gara 215191
FC Stella Capriasca
US Giubiasco
IS
no. gara 215189