Sanzioni - Coppa Ticino (attivi) - 1/16 finale

US Arbedo
Filipovic Predrag
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515223
Sanzione disciplinare del 14.11.2019
AS Arogno
Comendulli Marco
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515224
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.10.2019
Rainer Matthias
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515224
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.10.2019
Weishaupt Erich
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 515224
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.10.2019
SC Balerna
Gimenez Juan Ignacio
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515222
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2019
FC Cadenazzo
Milosevic Goran
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515151
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2019
AS Coldrerio
Besozzi Sebastiano
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515156
Sanzione disciplinare del 27.11.2019
Mirabelli Francesco
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515156
Sanzione disciplinare del 27.11.2019
AS Riarena
Vaerini Corrado
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515153
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2019
Widmer Fausto
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515153
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2019
Gordola Calcio
Bergonzoli Alfio
Cartellino rosso (1)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 515222
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2019
FC Solduno
Barraza Mario Nicolas
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515152
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2019
Meschiari Alessandro
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515152
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2019
Losone Sportiva
Morgantini Reto
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515154
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2019
FC Rapid Lugano
Araujo Vercosa Calebe
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515221
Sanzione disciplinare del 07.11.2019
Berisha Atdhe
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515221
Sanzione disciplinare del 07.11.2019
Essis Verdier Deroche
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515221
Sanzione disciplinare del 07.11.2019
AS Minusio
Bragagnolo Mattia
Cartellino rosso (1)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 515223
Sanzione disciplinare del 14.11.2019
US Sant' Antonino
Benzoni Matthias
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515224
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.10.2019
Renggli Enea
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515224
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.10.2019
AC Sementina
Christen Jonas
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515345
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.10.2019
Marchini Juan Bautista
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515345
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.10.2019
Rocca Mario
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515345
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.10.2019
Siqueira Melquisedek
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515345
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.10.2019
AC Arosio
Brumana Alessio
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 515213
Sanzione disciplinare del 14.11.2019
FC Collina d'Oro
Forestieri Michele
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515155
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2019
US Azzurri
Matozzo Rocco
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515151
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2019
Mihaljevic Igor
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515151
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2019
AS Comano
Melcarne Salvatore
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515156
Sanzione disciplinare del 27.11.2019
Somazzi Aron
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515156
Sanzione disciplinare del 27.11.2019
FC Rancate
Fabbricatore Luca
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515213
Sanzione disciplinare del 14.11.2019
Vedeggio Calcio
Schipani Fabio
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515345
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.10.2019