Allievi E - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 21.03.2020
09:00
Basso Ceresio 3
AC Taverne 09/10
no. gara 216120
09:15
AS Breganzona 2
FC Lugano 9 - A
no. gara 216124
09:30
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio E3
FC Lugano 9 - B
no. gara 216121
10:00
ABC 2010
RAM 3 2010
no. gara 216122
10:15
FC Stabio 2010
INSEMA 6914
no. gara 216123
Sa 28.03.2020
09:00
Basso Ceresio 3
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio E3
no. gara 216129
09:30
RAM 3 2010
FC Stabio 2010
no. gara 216127
09:30
FC Lugano 9 - B
ABC 2010
no. gara 216128
10:00
AC Taverne 09/10
FC Lugano 9 - A
no. gara 216125
10:00
INSEMA 6914
AS Breganzona 2
no. gara 216126
Sa 04.04.2020
09:15
AS Breganzona 2
RAM 3 2010
no. gara 216133
09:15
FC Lugano 9 - A
INSEMA 6914
no. gara 216134
09:30
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio E3
AC Taverne 09/10
no. gara 216130
10:00
ABC 2010
Basso Ceresio 3
no. gara 216131
10:15
FC Stabio 2010
FC Lugano 9 - B
no. gara 216132
Sa 18.04.2020
09:00
Basso Ceresio 3
FC Stabio 2010
no. gara 216138
09:15
FC Lugano 9 - B
AS Breganzona 2
no. gara 216137
09:30
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio E3
ABC 2010
no. gara 216139
09:30
RAM 3 2010
FC Lugano 9 - A
no. gara 216136
10:00
AC Taverne 09/10
INSEMA 6914
no. gara 216135
Sa 09.05.2020
09:15
AS Breganzona 2
ABC 2010
no. gara 216151
09:15
FC Lugano 9 - A
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio E3
no. gara 216152
09:30
RAM 3 2010
FC Lugano 9 - B
no. gara 216154
10:15
FC Stabio 2010
AC Taverne 09/10
no. gara 216150
10:45
INSEMA 6914
Basso Ceresio 3
no. gara 216153
Sa 16.05.2020
09:00
Basso Ceresio 3
RAM 3 2010
no. gara 216156
09:30
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio E3
INSEMA 6914
no. gara 216157
10:00
ABC 2010
FC Lugano 9 - A
no. gara 216158
10:00
AC Taverne 09/10
FC Lugano 9 - B
no. gara 216155
10:15
FC Stabio 2010
AS Breganzona 2
no. gara 216159
Sa 23.05.2020
09:15
AS Breganzona 2
AC Taverne 09/10
no. gara 216160
09:15
FC Lugano 9 - A
FC Stabio 2010
no. gara 216161
09:15
FC Lugano 9 - B
Basso Ceresio 3
no. gara 216164
09:30
RAM 3 2010
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio E3
no. gara 216163
10:00
INSEMA 6914
ABC 2010
no. gara 216162
Sa 06.06.2020
09:00
Basso Ceresio 3
FC Lugano 9 - A
no. gara 216147
09:00
AC Taverne 09/10
RAM 3 2010
no. gara 216145
09:15
FC Lugano 9 - B
INSEMA 6914
no. gara 216146
09:30
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio E3
AS Breganzona 2
no. gara 216148
11:30
ABC 2010
FC Stabio 2010
no. gara 216149
Sa 13.06.2020
09:15
AS Breganzona 2
Basso Ceresio 3
no. gara 216142
09:15
FC Lugano 9 - A
FC Lugano 9 - B
no. gara 216143
10:00
INSEMA 6914
RAM 3 2010
no. gara 216144
10:00
ABC 2010
AC Taverne 09/10
no. gara 216140
10:15
FC Stabio 2010
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio E3
no. gara 216141

Federazione ticinese di calcio