Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Sa 14.09.2019
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
CG Cureglia
no. gara 182812
09:00
ABC 2010 - 2
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 1
no. gara 182811
09:15
INSEMA E4
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
no. gara 182813
10:30
RAAV 2
RAM 3 2010
no. gara 182810
13:30
RAM 4 2010
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 182809
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 1
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
no. gara 182816
09:00
CG Cureglia
INSEMA E4
no. gara 182815
09:30
RAM 3 2010
ABC 2010 - 2
no. gara 182817
09:30
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
RAAV 2
no. gara 182818
10:15
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
RAM 4 2010
no. gara 182814
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
RAM 3 2010
no. gara 182821
10:00
ABC 2010 - 2
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 182820
10:15
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
CG Cureglia
no. gara 182823
11:00
INSEMA E4
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 1
no. gara 182822
13:30
RAM 4 2010
RAAV 2
no. gara 182819
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 1
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
no. gara 182825
09:00
CG Cureglia
RAM 4 2010
no. gara 182824
09:30
RAM 3 2010
INSEMA E4
no. gara 182826
09:30
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
no. gara 182827
10:30
RAAV 2
ABC 2010 - 2
no. gara 182828
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
RAAV 2
no. gara 182830
09:00
CG Cureglia
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 1
no. gara 182833
09:15
INSEMA E4
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 182831
10:15
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
RAM 3 2010
no. gara 182832
13:30
RAM 4 2010
ABC 2010 - 2
no. gara 182829
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 1
RAM 4 2010
no. gara 182834
09:30
RAM 3 2010
CG Cureglia
no. gara 182835
09:30
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
no. gara 182836
10:30
RAAV 2
INSEMA E4
no. gara 182837
11:15
ABC 2010 - 2
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
no. gara 182838
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 1
RAM 3 2010
no. gara 182843
09:00
CG Cureglia
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 182842
10:15
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
RAAV 2
no. gara 182841
11:00
INSEMA E4
ABC 2010 - 2
no. gara 182840
13:30
RAM 4 2010
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
no. gara 182839
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
INSEMA E4
no. gara 182848
09:00
ABC 2010 - 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
no. gara 182847
09:30
RAM 3 2010
RAM 4 2010
no. gara 182844
09:30
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 1
no. gara 182845
10:30
RAAV 2
CG Cureglia
no. gara 182846
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 1
RAAV 2
no. gara 182807
09:00
CG Cureglia
ABC 2010 - 2
no. gara 182806
09:15
INSEMA E4
RAM 4 2010
no. gara 182804
09:30
RAM 3 2010
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 182808
10:15
FC Stella Capriasca 2 - 2010
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
no. gara 182805

Federazione ticinese di calcio