Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Sa 14.09.2019
Sassariente E1
Losone Sportiva 1
*
*
no. gara 178040
AC Vallemaggia 3
AC Sementina 1
*
*
no. gara 178043
FC Solduno 1
FC Ascona 1
*
*
no. gara 178044
Team Riviera 1
AC Vallemaggia 1
*
*
no. gara 178042
ACB 2009
Team Camoghè 2009
*
*
no. gara 178041
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Ascona 1
Sassariente E1
*
*
no. gara 178045
Team Camoghè 2009
Team Riviera 1
*
*
no. gara 178048
10:00
Losone Sportiva 1
ACB 2009
no. gara 178049
AC Vallemaggia 1
AC Vallemaggia 3
*
*
no. gara 178047
AC Sementina 1
FC Solduno 1
*
*
no. gara 178046
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Ascona 1
AC Sementina 1
*
*
no. gara 178054
Sassariente E1
ACB 2009
*
*
no. gara 178050
AC Vallemaggia 3
Team Camoghè 2009
*
*
no. gara 178052
FC Solduno 1
AC Vallemaggia 1
*
*
no. gara 178053
Team Riviera 1
Losone Sportiva 1
*
*
no. gara 178051
Sa 05.10.2019
Team Camoghè 2009
FC Solduno 1
*
*
no. gara 178057
Losone Sportiva 1
AC Vallemaggia 3
*
*
no. gara 178058
AC Vallemaggia 1
FC Ascona 1
*
*
no. gara 178056
AC Sementina 1
Sassariente E1
*
*
no. gara 178055
ACB 2009
Team Riviera 1
*
*
no. gara 178059
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Ascona 1
Team Camoghè 2009
*
*
no. gara 178063
AC Sementina 1
AC Vallemaggia 1
*
*
no. gara 178064
Sassariente E1
Team Riviera 1
*
*
no. gara 178060
AC Vallemaggia 3
ACB 2009
*
*
no. gara 178061
FC Solduno 1
Losone Sportiva 1
*
*
no. gara 178062
Lu 14.10.2019
FC Ascona 1
AC Vallemaggia 3
*
*
no. gara 178036
Sa 19.10.2019
10:00
AC Vallemaggia 1
Sassariente E1
no. gara 178065
10:00
Team Camoghè 2009
AC Sementina 1
no. gara 178066
10:00
Losone Sportiva 1
FC Ascona 1
no. gara 178067
10:00
Team Riviera 1
AC Vallemaggia 3
no. gara 178069
11:00
ACB 2009
FC Solduno 1
no. gara 178068
Sa 26.10.2019
09:30
FC Ascona 1
ACB 2009
no. gara 178072
10:00
AC Sementina 1
Losone Sportiva 1
no. gara 178073
10:00
AC Vallemaggia 1
Team Camoghè 2009
no. gara 178074
10:00
Sassariente E1
AC Vallemaggia 3
no. gara 178070
10:00
FC Solduno 1
Team Riviera 1
no. gara 178071
Sa 09.11.2019
10:00
AC Vallemaggia 3
FC Solduno 1
no. gara 178079
10:00
Team Camoghè 2009
Sassariente E1
no. gara 178075
10:00
Losone Sportiva 1
AC Vallemaggia 1
no. gara 178076
10:30
Team Riviera 1
FC Ascona 1
no. gara 178078
11:00
ACB 2009
AC Sementina 1
no. gara 178077
Sa 16.11.2019
10:00
FC Solduno 1
Sassariente E1
no. gara 178035
10:00
AC Sementina 1
Team Riviera 1
no. gara 178037
10:00
AC Vallemaggia 1
ACB 2009
no. gara 178038
10:00
Team Camoghè 2009
Losone Sportiva 1
no. gara 178039

Federazione ticinese di calcio