Allievi E - Forza A - girone autunno

Sa 14.09.2019
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
FC Lugano 11-B
no. gara 177916
09:30
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
no. gara 177917
09:30
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
no. gara 177918
09:30
Chiasso E2
INSEMA E1
no. gara 177914
10:00
AS Breganzona 1
LAN Ligornetto 1
no. gara 177915
Sa 21.09.2019
09:30
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
no. gara 177920
10:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
Chiasso E2
no. gara 177919
10:00
LAN Ligornetto 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
no. gara 177922
10:45
FC Lugano 11-B
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
no. gara 177921
11:00
INSEMA E1
AS Breganzona 1
no. gara 177923
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
INSEMA E1
no. gara 177925
09:30
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
LAN Ligornetto 1
no. gara 177926
09:30
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
FC Lugano 11-B
no. gara 177927
09:30
Chiasso E2
AS Breganzona 1
no. gara 177924
10:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
no. gara 177928
Sa 05.10.2019
09:15
INSEMA E1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
no. gara 177932
09:30
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Chiasso E2
no. gara 177929
10:00
AS Breganzona 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
no. gara 177933
10:00
LAN Ligornetto 1
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
no. gara 177931
10:45
FC Lugano 11-B
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
no. gara 177930
Sa 12.10.2019
09:30
Chiasso E2
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
no. gara 177934
09:30
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
AS Breganzona 1
no. gara 177935
09:30
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
INSEMA E1
no. gara 177936
09:30
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Lugano 11-B
no. gara 177938
10:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
LAN Ligornetto 1
no. gara 177937
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
no. gara 177943
10:00
LAN Ligornetto 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
no. gara 177940
10:45
FC Lugano 11-B
Chiasso E2
no. gara 177939
11:00
INSEMA E1
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
no. gara 177941
11:00
AS Breganzona 1
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
no. gara 177942
Sa 26.10.2019
09:30
Chiasso E2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
no. gara 177944
09:30
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
no. gara 177945
09:30
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
INSEMA E1
no. gara 177947
10:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
AS Breganzona 1
no. gara 177946
10:45
FC Lugano 11-B
LAN Ligornetto 1
no. gara 177948
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
no. gara 177952
09:15
INSEMA E1
FC Lugano 11-B
no. gara 177950
09:30
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
no. gara 177953
10:00
LAN Ligornetto 1
Chiasso E2
no. gara 177949
11:00
AS Breganzona 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
no. gara 177951
Sa 16.11.2019
09:30
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
Chiasso E2
no. gara 177909
09:30
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
no. gara 177911
10:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1 - 2009
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
no. gara 177910
10:00
LAN Ligornetto 1
INSEMA E1
no. gara 177913
10:45
FC Lugano 11-B
AS Breganzona 1
no. gara 177912

Federazione ticinese di calcio