Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Sa 21.03.2020
10:00
FC Solduno
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 215868
10:00
Team Camoghè 2008
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
no. gara 215869
10:00
FC Locarno 2
AS Gambarogno femm.
no. gara 215870
10:00
Sassariente D3
Sassariente D1
no. gara 215871
Sa 28.03.2020
10:00
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
FC Locarno 2
no. gara 215874
10:00
FC Solduno
Team Camoghè 2008
no. gara 215875
11:00
US Pro Daro 2
Sassariente D1
no. gara 215872
14:00
AS Gambarogno femm.
Sassariente D3
no. gara 215873
Sa 04.04.2020
10:00
Sassariente D3
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
no. gara 215878
11:00
Team Camoghè 2008
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 215876
11:00
FC Locarno 2
FC Solduno
no. gara 215877
14:30
Sassariente D1
AS Gambarogno femm.
no. gara 215879
Sa 18.04.2020
09:15
US Pro Daro 2
AS Gambarogno femm.
no. gara 215880
10:00
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
Sassariente D1
no. gara 215881
10:00
FC Solduno
Sassariente D3
no. gara 215882
10:00
Team Camoghè 2008
FC Locarno 2
no. gara 215883
Sa 25.04.2020
10:00
FC Locarno 2
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 215884
10:00
Sassariente D3
Team Camoghè 2008
no. gara 215885
10:00
AS Gambarogno femm.
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
no. gara 215887
14:30
Sassariente D1
FC Solduno
no. gara 215886
Sa 09.05.2020
10:00
AS Gambarogno femm.
Team Camoghè 2008
no. gara 215894
10:00
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
FC Solduno
no. gara 215895
10:00
Sassariente D3
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 215892
14:30
Sassariente D1
FC Locarno 2
no. gara 215893
Sa 16.05.2020
10:00
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
Team Camoghè 2008
no. gara 215897
11:00
US Pro Daro 2
FC Solduno
no. gara 215896
14:00
AS Gambarogno femm.
FC Locarno 2
no. gara 215898
14:30
Sassariente D1
Sassariente D3
no. gara 215899
Sa 23.05.2020
10:00
Sassariente D3
AS Gambarogno femm.
no. gara 215901
11:00
FC Locarno 2
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
no. gara 215902
11:00
Team Camoghè 2008
FC Solduno
no. gara 215903
14:30
Sassariente D1
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 215900
Sa 06.06.2020
10:00
FC Solduno
AS Gambarogno femm.
no. gara 215889
10:00
Team Camoghè 2008
Sassariente D1
no. gara 215890
11:00
FC Locarno 2
Sassariente D3
no. gara 215891
11:00
US Pro Daro 2
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
no. gara 215888

Federazione ticinese di calcio