Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 21.03.2020
09:30
FF Lugano 1976
AS Breganzona 2
no. gara 215659
10:00
MG Denti della Vecchia 1
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
no. gara 215656
10:30
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
no. gara 215657
11:00
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
ABC 2007
no. gara 215658
11:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1
INSEMA 6914
no. gara 215655
Sa 28.03.2020
10:00
INSEMA 6914
AS Breganzona 2
no. gara 215660
11:00
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
no. gara 215663
11:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1
MG Denti della Vecchia 1
no. gara 215664
12:30
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 215662
13:00
ABC 2007
FF Lugano 1976
no. gara 215661
Sa 04.04.2020
FF Lugano 1976
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
no. gara 215668
09:15
AS Breganzona 2
ABC 2007
no. gara 215669
10:00
MG Denti della Vecchia 1
INSEMA 6914
no. gara 215665
10:30
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Stella Capriasca 1
no. gara 215666
11:00
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
no. gara 215667
Sa 18.04.2020
10:00
INSEMA 6914
ABC 2007
no. gara 215670
10:00
MG Denti della Vecchia 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
no. gara 215674
11:00
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
FF Lugano 1976
no. gara 215672
11:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 215673
12:30
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
AS Breganzona 2
no. gara 215671
Sa 25.04.2020
FF Lugano 1976
FC Stella Capriasca 1
no. gara 215677
09:15
AS Breganzona 2
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
no. gara 215678
10:30
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
INSEMA 6914
no. gara 215675
11:00
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
MG Denti della Vecchia 1
no. gara 215676
13:30
ABC 2007
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
no. gara 215679
Sa 09.05.2020
FF Lugano 1976
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
no. gara 215686
09:15
AS Breganzona 2
MG Denti della Vecchia 1
no. gara 215687
11:00
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
INSEMA 6914
no. gara 215685
11:30
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
no. gara 215689
13:30
ABC 2007
FC Stella Capriasca 1
no. gara 215688
Sa 16.05.2020
10:00
INSEMA 6914
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
no. gara 215690
10:00
MG Denti della Vecchia 1
ABC 2007
no. gara 215692
10:30
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
AS Breganzona 2
no. gara 215693
11:00
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FF Lugano 1976
no. gara 215694
14:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
no. gara 215691
Sa 23.05.2020
FF Lugano 1976
INSEMA 6914
no. gara 215695
09:15
AS Breganzona 2
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 215696
11:00
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
FC Stella Capriasca 1
no. gara 215699
11:15
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
MG Denti della Vecchia 1
no. gara 215698
13:00
ABC 2007
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
no. gara 215697
Sa 06.06.2020
10:00
INSEMA 6914
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
no. gara 215680
10:00
MG Denti della Vecchia 1
FF Lugano 1976
no. gara 215683
10:30
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 215684
11:00
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
ABC 2007
no. gara 215681
13:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AS Breganzona 2
no. gara 215682

Federazione ticinese di calcio