Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.RAM 18611(1)36:15+2118 
2.FC Mendrisio 28611(6)31:11+2018 
3.ABC8512(3)47:14+3315 
4.Basso Ceresio8422(0)21:18+313 
5.FC Rancate8314(2)15:17-29 
6.Chiasso C28215(12)10:26-166 
7.FC Stella Capriasca8125(1)12:35-234 
8.MG Denti della Vecchia8017(0)16:52-360 
9.AP CampioneseR 8080(0)0:000 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.US Pro Daro10910(11)45:14+3127 
2.RAAV10532(0)33:21+1217 
3.FC Savosa-Massagno 210514(6)29:26+316 
4.FC Rapid Lugano 310424(4)24:28-413 
5.US Giubiasco10217(17)24:41-176 
6.GOAL C10109(8)21:46-253 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Grandinani 19810(1)56:7+4924 
2.US Monte Carasso9711(3)60:15+4521 
3.Leventina Calcio9432(1)37:19+1812 
4.Losone Sportiva9315(1)29:44-159 
5.Team Matro9315(2)19:25-69 
6.Sassariente C29234(1)18:29-118 
7.FC Ascona9225(0)15:51-366 
8.FC Locarno9144(0)12:37-255 
9.Solduno C29054(0)13:32-192 
10.Team Allievi Gambarogno-ContoneR 9090(0)0:000 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Rapid Lugano 3
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
IS
FC Rancate
FC Stella Capriasca
IS
Basso Ceresio
AS Breganzona
IS
ABC
MG Denti della Vecchia
IS

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.AS Breganzona0000(0)0:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno 20000(0)0:000 
FC Stella Capriasca0000(0)0:000 
FC Rancate0000(0)0:000 
Basso Ceresio0000(0)0:000 
Chiasso C20000(0)0:000 
FC Rapid Lugano 30000(0)0:000 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 10000(0)0:000 
MG Denti della Vecchia0000(0)0:000 
ABC0000(0)0:000 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 06.06.2020
AC Taverne 2
Leventina Calcio
IS
US Giubiasco
FC Rapid Lugano 2
IS
Team Matro
ACF Ticino U15
IS
GOAL C
RAAV
IS

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.FC Rapid Lugano 20000(0)0:000 
Team Camoghè0000(0)0:000 
Leventina Calcio0000(0)0:000 
Team Matro0000(0)0:000 
ACF Ticino U150000(0)0:000 
RAAV0000(0)0:000 
AC Taverne 20000(0)0:000 
US Giubiasco0000(0)0:000 
GOAL C0000(0)0:000 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Ascona
Solduno C2
IS
Sassariente C2
Team Allievi
IS
FC Locarno
Losone Sportiva
IS

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.FC Ascona0000(0)0:000 
Sassariente C20000(0)0:000 
Solduno C20000(0)0:000 
FC Locarno0000(0)0:000 
Losone Sportiva0000(0)0:000 
Team Allievi0000(0)0:000