Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 07.09.2019
RAAV
AS Breganzona
1
5
no. gara 177126
Basso Ceresio
LAN Arzo
6
4
no. gara 177124
RAM
FC Mendrisio 2
1
8
no. gara 177125
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
5
no. gara 177127
Sa 14.09.2019
RAAV
FC Stella Capriasca
8
2
no. gara 177128
LAN Arzo
RAM
3
1
no. gara 177130
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio/L
Basso Ceresio
1
2
no. gara 177131
FC Mendrisio 2
AS Breganzona
2
1
no. gara 177129
Sa 21.09.2019
RAM
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio/L
1
1
no. gara 177132
FC Rapid Lugano 2
RAAV
1
3
no. gara 177135
AS Breganzona
LAN Arzo
5
4
no. gara 177133
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Mendrisio 2
1
5
no. gara 177134
Sa 28.09.2019
LAN Arzo
FC Stella Capriasca
11
0
no. gara 177137
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio/L
AS Breganzona
2
1
no. gara 177138
Basso Ceresio
RAM
2
3
no. gara 177139
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
7
4
no. gara 177136
Sa 05.10.2019
RAAV
FC Mendrisio 2
0
5
no. gara 177143
FC Rapid Lugano 2
LAN Arzo
3
1
no. gara 177142
AS Breganzona
Basso Ceresio
2
2
no. gara 177140
FC Stella Capriasca
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio/L
1
4
no. gara 177141
Sa 12.10.2019
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
11
2
no. gara 177146
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio/L
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
2
no. gara 177145
LAN Arzo
RAAV
5
4
no. gara 177144
RAM
AS Breganzona
0
2
no. gara 177147
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Basso Ceresio
2
1
no. gara 177149
Sa 26.10.2019
Basso Ceresio
RAAV
4
1
no. gara 177153
RAM
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
4
no. gara 177154
AS Breganzona
FC Stella Capriasca
4
1
no. gara 177155
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AS Breganzona
1
0
no. gara 177156
RAAV
RAM
5
5
no. gara 177157
LAN Arzo
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio/L
2
2
no. gara 177159
FC Mendrisio 2
Basso Ceresio
3
3
no. gara 177158
Ma 12.11.2019
FC Mendrisio 2
LAN Arzo
5
3
no. gara 177151
FC Stella Capriasca
RAM
1
7
no. gara 177148
Me 13.11.2019
RAAV
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio/L
2
1
no. gara 177150
Sa 16.11.2019
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio/L
FC Mendrisio 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 177152