5a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 07.09.2019
AS Villa Luganese
FC Rancate 2
3
2
no. gara 154827
Atletico Lugano
AC Arosio
0
3
no. gara 154826
AS Sessa
AC Canobbio
2
2
no. gara 154825
Sa 14.09.2019
AS Villa Luganese
AC Arosio
0
3
no. gara 154828
AC Canobbio
Atletico Lugano
3
0
no. gara 154829
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Agno 2
3
0
F
no. gara 154831
Do 15.09.2019
FC Porza
AS Sessa
0
4
no. gara 154830
ASM Arzo
FC Melide 2
3
1
no. gara 154832
Me 18.09.2019
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Melide 2
2
4
no. gara 154823
FC Agno 2
FC Porza
5
1
no. gara 154824
Gi 19.09.2019
AS Villa Luganese
AC Canobbio
2
4
no. gara 154836
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Agno 2
ASM Arzo
4
2
no. gara 154833
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Rancate 2
AC Arosio
1
5
no. gara 154837
Atletico Lugano
FC Porza
0
2
no. gara 154835
AS Sessa
FC Savosa-Massagno
12
0
no. gara 154834
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Savosa-Massagno
Atletico Lugano
1
8
no. gara 154840
Do 29.09.2019
FC Porza
AS Villa Luganese
4
1
no. gara 154839
FC Melide 2
FC Agno 2
0
4
no. gara 154842
ASM Arzo
AS Sessa
2
3
no. gara 154841
Ma 01.10.2019
AC Canobbio
FC Rancate 2
3
3
no. gara 154838
Sa 05.10.2019
AS Villa Luganese
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
2
no. gara 154845
FC Rancate 2
FC Porza
1
1
no. gara 154846
AC Arosio
AC Canobbio
2
1
no. gara 154847
Atletico Lugano
ASM Arzo
0
1
no. gara 154844
AS Sessa
FC Melide 2
4
0
no. gara 154843
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Agno 2
AS Sessa
1
2
no. gara 154852
Sa 12.10.2019
AS Villa Luganese
ASM Arzo
2
2
no. gara 154850
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Rancate 2
1
5
no. gara 154849
Do 13.10.2019
FC Melide 2
Atletico Lugano
4
0
no. gara 154851
FC Porza
AC Arosio
0
1
no. gara 154848
Sa 19.10.2019
AC Canobbio
FC Porza
2
0
no. gara 154857
Atletico Lugano
FC Agno 2
1
4
no. gara 154853
Ma 22.10.2019
AC Arosio
FC Savosa-Massagno
6
0
no. gara 154856
Me 23.10.2019
FC Rancate 2
ASM Arzo
0
0
no. gara 154855
Sa 26.10.2019
AS Villa Luganese
FC Agno 2
0
5
no. gara 154861
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Canobbio
0
7
no. gara 154858
AS Sessa
Atletico Lugano
3
2
no. gara 154862
Do 27.10.2019
FC Melide 2
FC Rancate 2
2
2
no. gara 154860
ASM Arzo
AC Arosio
1
3
no. gara 154859
Ma 29.10.2019
AS Villa Luganese
FC Melide 2
0
3
no. gara 154854
Sa 02.11.2019
AS Villa Luganese
AS Sessa
0
5
no. gara 154863
Do 03.11.2019
AC Canobbio
ASM Arzo
3
3
no. gara 154866
Lu 04.11.2019
FC Rancate 2
FC Agno 2
0
5
no. gara 154864
Me 06.11.2019
AC Arosio
FC Melide 2
5
0
no. gara 154865
ASM Arzo
FC Porza
3
1
no. gara 154868
Sa 09.11.2019
Atletico Lugano
AS Villa Luganese
6
2
no. gara 154872
AS Sessa
FC Rancate 2
5
1
no. gara 154871
Do 10.11.2019
AC Canobbio
FC Melide 2
0
0
no. gara 154869
Me 13.11.2019
FC Porza
FC Savosa-Massagno
5
4
no. gara 154867
Sa 16.11.2019
Atletico Lugano
FC Rancate 2
6
1
no. gara 154873
Do 17.11.2019
AC Canobbio
FC Agno 2
0
5
no. gara 154875
Me 20.11.2019
FC Porza
FC Melide 2
2
0
no. gara 154876
Me 11.03.2020
20:30
AC Arosio
AS Sessa
no. gara 154874
Do 15.03.2020
14:30
FC Savosa-Massagno
ASM Arzo
no. gara 154877
14:30
FC Agno 2
AC Arosio
no. gara 154870
Sa 21.03.2020
19:30
AC Canobbio
AS Sessa
no. gara 154880
19:30
AC Arosio
Atletico Lugano
no. gara 154881
19:30
FC Rancate 2
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 154882
20:00
FC Melide 2
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 154878
Do 22.03.2020
14:30
FC Porza
FC Agno 2
no. gara 154879
Ve 27.03.2020
20:30
FC Agno 2
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 154886
Sa 28.03.2020
19:30
AC Arosio
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 154883
20:30
AS Sessa
FC Porza
no. gara 154885
Do 29.03.2020
Atletico Lugano
AC Canobbio
no. gara 154884
16:00
FC Melide 2
ASM Arzo
no. gara 154887
Sa 04.04.2020
19:30
AC Canobbio
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 154891
19:30
AC Arosio
FC Rancate 2
no. gara 154892
20:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Sessa
no. gara 154889
Do 05.04.2020
14:30
FC Porza
Atletico Lugano
no. gara 154890
15:00
ASM Arzo
FC Agno 2
no. gara 154888
Ve 17.04.2020
20:30
FC Agno 2
FC Melide 2
no. gara 154897
Sa 18.04.2020
19:30
FC Rancate 2
AC Canobbio
no. gara 154893
19:30
AS Villa Luganese
FC Porza
no. gara 154894
20:30
AS Sessa
ASM Arzo
no. gara 154896
Do 19.04.2020
Atletico Lugano
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 154895
Sa 25.04.2020
19:30
AC Canobbio
AC Arosio
no. gara 154902
20:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 154900
Do 26.04.2020
14:30
FC Porza
FC Rancate 2
no. gara 154901
15:00
ASM Arzo
Atletico Lugano
no. gara 154899
16:00
FC Melide 2
AS Sessa
no. gara 154898
Sa 02.05.2020
19:30
AC Arosio
FC Porza
no. gara 154903
19:30
FC Rancate 2
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 154904
20:30
AS Sessa
FC Agno 2
no. gara 154907
Do 03.05.2020
Atletico Lugano
FC Melide 2
no. gara 154906
15:00
ASM Arzo
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 154905
Ve 08.05.2020
20:30
FC Agno 2
Atletico Lugano
no. gara 154908
Sa 09.05.2020
20:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Arosio
no. gara 154911
Do 10.05.2020
14:30
FC Porza
AC Canobbio
no. gara 154912
15:00
ASM Arzo
FC Rancate 2
no. gara 154910
16:00
FC Melide 2
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 154909
Ve 15.05.2020
20:30
FC Agno 2
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 154916
Sa 16.05.2020
19:30
AC Canobbio
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 154913
19:30
AC Arosio
ASM Arzo
no. gara 154914
19:30
FC Rancate 2
FC Melide 2
no. gara 154915
Do 17.05.2020
Atletico Lugano
AS Sessa
no. gara 154917
Ve 22.05.2020
20:30
FC Agno 2
FC Rancate 2
no. gara 154919
Sa 23.05.2020
20:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Porza
no. gara 154922
20:30
AS Sessa
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 154918
Do 24.05.2020
15:00
ASM Arzo
AC Canobbio
no. gara 154921
16:00
FC Melide 2
AC Arosio
no. gara 154920
Do 31.05.2020
16:30
FC Porza
ASM Arzo
no. gara 154923
16:30
AC Canobbio
FC Melide 2
no. gara 154924
16:30
AC Arosio
FC Agno 2
no. gara 154925
16:30
FC Rancate 2
AS Sessa
no. gara 154926
16:30
AS Villa Luganese
Atletico Lugano
no. gara 154927
Do 07.06.2020
16:30
FC Rancate 2
Atletico Lugano
no. gara 154928
16:30
AS Sessa
AC Arosio
no. gara 154929
16:30
FC Agno 2
AC Canobbio
no. gara 154930
16:30
FC Melide 2
FC Porza
no. gara 154931
16:30
ASM Arzo
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 154932