4a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 07.09.2019
AC Brissago
FC Intragna
2
3
no. gara 154560
FC Camorino
FC Locarno
1
5
no. gara 154561
FC Claro
GC Biaschesi
3
0
no. gara 154563
AS Gnosca
SC Rorè
3
6
no. gara 154564
Leventina Calcio
FC Someo
0
2
no. gara 154559
Ma 10.09.2019
AS Verzaschesi
US Giubiasco
2
3
no. gara 154562
Ve 13.09.2019
GC Biaschesi
AS Gnosca
4
2
no. gara 154566
FC Intragna
FC Camorino
2
1
no. gara 154569
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Locarno
AS Verzaschesi
7
2
no. gara 154568
US Giubiasco
FC Claro
2
1
no. gara 154567
Leventina Calcio
AC Brissago
5
3
no. gara 154570
Do 15.09.2019
FC Someo
SC Rorè
1
0
no. gara 154565
Ve 20.09.2019
AS Gnosca
US Giubiasco
3
3
no. gara 154575
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Camorino
Leventina Calcio
3
1
no. gara 154572
FC Claro
FC Locarno
1
3
no. gara 154574
AC Brissago
FC Someo
0
4
no. gara 154571
SC Rorè
GC Biaschesi
4
3
no. gara 154576
Do 22.09.2019
AS Verzaschesi
FC Intragna
2
1
no. gara 154573
Ve 27.09.2019
20:30
US Giubiasco
SC Rorè
no. gara 154578
20:30
FC Intragna
FC Claro
no. gara 154580
Sa 28.09.2019
19:30
Leventina Calcio
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 154581
20:00
AC Brissago
FC Camorino
no. gara 154582
Do 29.09.2019
15:00
FC Someo
GC Biaschesi
no. gara 154577
16:30
FC Locarno
AS Gnosca
no. gara 154579
Me 02.10.2019
20:00
FC Camorino
FC Someo
no. gara 154583
Sa 05.10.2019
19:30
FC Claro
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 154585
19:30
AS Gnosca
FC Intragna
no. gara 154586
19:30
GC Biaschesi
US Giubiasco
no. gara 154588
Do 06.10.2019
15:00
AS Verzaschesi
AC Brissago
no. gara 154584
16:00
SC Rorè
FC Locarno
no. gara 154587
Ve 11.10.2019
20:30
FC Intragna
SC Rorè
no. gara 154591
Sa 12.10.2019
18:30
FC Locarno
GC Biaschesi
no. gara 154590
19:30
Leventina Calcio
AS Gnosca
no. gara 154592
19:30
FC Camorino
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 154594
20:00
AC Brissago
FC Claro
no. gara 154593
Do 13.10.2019
15:00
FC Someo
US Giubiasco
no. gara 154589
Sa 19.10.2019
19:30
AS Gnosca
AC Brissago
no. gara 154597
19:30
SC Rorè
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 154598
19:30
GC Biaschesi
FC Intragna
no. gara 154599
19:30
US Giubiasco
FC Locarno
no. gara 154600
Do 20.10.2019
15:00
AS Verzaschesi
FC Someo
no. gara 154595
15:30
FC Claro
FC Camorino
no. gara 154596
Ve 25.10.2019
20:30
FC Intragna
US Giubiasco
no. gara 154602
Sa 26.10.2019
19:30
Leventina Calcio
GC Biaschesi
no. gara 154603
19:30
FC Camorino
AS Gnosca
no. gara 154605
20:00
AC Brissago
SC Rorè
no. gara 154604
Do 27.10.2019
15:00
FC Someo
FC Locarno
no. gara 154601
15:00
AS Verzaschesi
FC Claro
no. gara 154606
Sa 02.11.2019
18:30
FC Locarno
FC Intragna
no. gara 154612
19:30
AS Gnosca
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 154608
19:30
SC Rorè
FC Camorino
no. gara 154609
19:30
GC Biaschesi
AC Brissago
no. gara 154610
19:30
US Giubiasco
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 154611
Do 03.11.2019
15:30
FC Claro
FC Someo
no. gara 154607
Sa 09.11.2019
19:30
Leventina Calcio
FC Locarno
no. gara 154614
19:30
AC Brissago
US Giubiasco
no. gara 154615
19:30
FC Camorino
GC Biaschesi
no. gara 154616
Do 10.11.2019
15:00
AS Verzaschesi
SC Rorè
no. gara 154617
15:00
FC Someo
FC Intragna
no. gara 154613
15:30
FC Claro
AS Gnosca
no. gara 154618
Sa 16.11.2019
19:30
AS Gnosca
FC Someo
no. gara 154619
19:30
SC Rorè
FC Claro
no. gara 154620
19:30
GC Biaschesi
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 154621
19:30
US Giubiasco
FC Camorino
no. gara 154622
19:30
FC Locarno
AC Brissago
no. gara 154623
Do 17.11.2019
14:30
FC Intragna
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 154624
Ve 20.03.2020
20:30
FC Intragna
AC Brissago
no. gara 154626
Sa 21.03.2020
19:30
FC Locarno
FC Camorino
no. gara 154627
19:30
US Giubiasco
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 154628
19:30
GC Biaschesi
FC Claro
no. gara 154629
19:30
SC Rorè
AS Gnosca
no. gara 154630
Do 22.03.2020
15:00
FC Someo
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 154625
Sa 28.03.2020
19:30
SC Rorè
FC Someo
no. gara 154631
19:30
AS Gnosca
GC Biaschesi
no. gara 154632
19:30
FC Claro
US Giubiasco
no. gara 154633
19:30
FC Camorino
FC Intragna
no. gara 154635
19:30
AC Brissago
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 154636
Do 29.03.2020
AS Verzaschesi
FC Locarno
no. gara 154634
Ve 03.04.2020
20:30
FC Intragna
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 154639
Sa 04.04.2020
19:30
FC Locarno
FC Claro
no. gara 154640
19:30
US Giubiasco
AS Gnosca
no. gara 154641
19:30
GC Biaschesi
SC Rorè
no. gara 154642
19:30
Leventina Calcio
FC Camorino
no. gara 154638
Do 05.04.2020
15:00
FC Someo
AC Brissago
no. gara 154637
Sa 18.04.2020
19:30
FC Camorino
AC Brissago
no. gara 154648
19:30
GC Biaschesi
FC Someo
no. gara 154643
19:30
SC Rorè
US Giubiasco
no. gara 154644
19:30
AS Gnosca
FC Locarno
no. gara 154645
19:30
FC Claro
FC Intragna
no. gara 154646
Do 19.04.2020
AS Verzaschesi
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 154647
Ve 24.04.2020
20:30
FC Intragna
AS Gnosca
no. gara 154652
Sa 25.04.2020
19:30
FC Locarno
SC Rorè
no. gara 154653
19:30
US Giubiasco
GC Biaschesi
no. gara 154654
19:30
AC Brissago
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 154650
19:30
Leventina Calcio
FC Claro
no. gara 154651
Do 26.04.2020
15:00
FC Someo
FC Camorino
no. gara 154649
Sa 02.05.2020
19:30
US Giubiasco
FC Someo
no. gara 154655
19:30
GC Biaschesi
FC Locarno
no. gara 154656
19:30
SC Rorè
FC Intragna
no. gara 154657
19:30
AS Gnosca
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 154658
19:30
FC Claro
AC Brissago
no. gara 154659
Do 03.05.2020
AS Verzaschesi
FC Camorino
no. gara 154660
Ve 08.05.2020
20:30
FC Intragna
GC Biaschesi
no. gara 154665
Sa 09.05.2020
19:30
FC Locarno
US Giubiasco
no. gara 154666
19:30
FC Camorino
FC Claro
no. gara 154662
19:30
AC Brissago
AS Gnosca
no. gara 154663
19:30
Leventina Calcio
SC Rorè
no. gara 154664
Do 10.05.2020
15:00
FC Someo
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 154661
Sa 16.05.2020
19:30
FC Locarno
FC Someo
no. gara 154667
19:30
US Giubiasco
FC Intragna
no. gara 154668
19:30
GC Biaschesi
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 154669
19:30
SC Rorè
AC Brissago
no. gara 154670
19:30
AS Gnosca
FC Camorino
no. gara 154671
19:30
FC Claro
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 154672
Ve 22.05.2020
20:30
FC Intragna
FC Locarno
no. gara 154678
Sa 23.05.2020
19:30
FC Camorino
SC Rorè
no. gara 154675
19:30
AC Brissago
GC Biaschesi
no. gara 154676
19:30
Leventina Calcio
US Giubiasco
no. gara 154677
Do 24.05.2020
AS Verzaschesi
AS Gnosca
no. gara 154674
15:00
FC Someo
FC Claro
no. gara 154673
Sa 30.05.2020
20:00
FC Intragna
FC Someo
no. gara 154679
20:00
FC Locarno
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 154680
20:00
US Giubiasco
AC Brissago
no. gara 154681
20:00
GC Biaschesi
FC Camorino
no. gara 154682
20:00
SC Rorè
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 154683
20:00
AS Gnosca
FC Claro
no. gara 154684
Sa 06.06.2020
20:00
FC Someo
AS Gnosca
no. gara 154685
20:00
FC Claro
SC Rorè
no. gara 154686
20:00
AS Verzaschesi
GC Biaschesi
no. gara 154687
20:00
FC Camorino
US Giubiasco
no. gara 154688
20:00
AC Brissago
FC Locarno
no. gara 154689
20:00
Leventina Calcio
FC Intragna
no. gara 154690