4a. lega - Gruppo 1

AS Arogno
Vanoli Manuel
no. gara 154701
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino rosso
Sospensioni: 1
FC Bioggio
Bisenti Paolo
no. gara 154700
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Toma Samuele
no. gara 154700
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
AS Breganzona
Scarcella Patrick
no. gara 154698
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Zampatti Alessandro
no. gara 154698
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
AP Campionese
Delrio Luca
no. gara 154702
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Panarella Andrea
no. gara 154702
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Paroli Gianluca
no. gara 154702
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Schiavano Giovanni
no. gara 154702
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
CO Boglia Cadro
Gianinazzi Patrick
no. gara 154699
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Maffi Jonathan
no. gara 154699
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
FC Ceresio
Ahmeti Blerton
no. gara 154697
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (2)
Bajric Dzemal
no. gara 154697
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Botta Riccardo
no. gara 154697
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Demirci Ferhat
no. gara 154697
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
FC Stella Capriasca
Colonna Giuseppe
no. gara 154697
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Costa Diogo Manuel
no. gara 154697
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Di Stefano Gabriele
no. gara 154697
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Fazari Patrick
no. gara 154697
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
FC Pura
Covino Simone
no. gara 154702
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Sulmoni Nicolas
no. gara 154702
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
AS Rovio
Maligno Anthony
no. gara 154699
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (2)
Russo Angelo
no. gara 154699
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino rosso
Sospensioni: 1
FC Gravesano-Bedano
Baratti Mattia
no. gara 154700
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Capra Ivan
no. gara 154700
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Dangel Andreas
no. gara 154700
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino rosso
Sospensioni: 1
Davidovic Srecko
no. gara 154700
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
AC Lema
Barozzi Federico
no. gara 154698
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Betti Daniele
no. gara 154698
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
FC Stabio
Reggi Filippo
no. gara 154701
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.09.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)