4a. lega - Gruppo 1

Ve 06.09.2019
AS Breganzona
FC Ceresio
3
3
no. gara 154696
Sa 07.09.2019
AP Campionese
FC Stella Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 154691
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Lema
0
3
no. gara 154695
Do 08.09.2019
FC Pura
FC Stabio
4
3
no. gara 154692
FC Bioggio
AS Rovio
1
4
no. gara 154694
Basso Ceresio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
4
1
no. gara 154693
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Ceresio
0
1
no. gara 154697
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Bioggio
1
1
no. gara 154700
AP Campionese
FC Pura
1
5
no. gara 154702
Do 15.09.2019
AS Rovio
CO Boglia Cadro
2
3
no. gara 154699
AC Lema
AS Breganzona
2
1
no. gara 154698
FC Stabio
Basso Ceresio
3
4
no. gara 154701
Ve 20.09.2019
AS Breganzona
AS Rovio
5
4
no. gara 154707
FC Ceresio
AC Lema
1
4
no. gara 154708
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Bioggio
FC Stabio
1
3
no. gara 154705
Do 22.09.2019
FC Pura
FC Stella Capriasca
3
2
no. gara 154703
Basso Ceresio
AP Campionese
2
7
no. gara 154704
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
0
no. gara 154706
Me 25.09.2019
FC Stabio
CO Boglia Cadro
1
5
no. gara 154712
Ve 27.09.2019
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Lema
1
3
no. gara 154709
AS Rovio
FC Ceresio
1
3
no. gara 154710
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Pura
Basso Ceresio
3
1
no. gara 154714
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Breganzona
1
4
no. gara 154711
AP Campionese
FC Bioggio
7
1
no. gara 154713
Ve 04.10.2019
AS Breganzona
FC Stabio
2
1
no. gara 154718
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Bioggio
FC Pura
1
2
no. gara 154716
FC Ceresio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
0
no. gara 154719
CO Boglia Cadro
AP Campionese
5
0
no. gara 154717
Do 06.10.2019
AC Lema
AS Rovio
2
1
no. gara 154720
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
3
0
no. gara 154715
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Rovio
3
1
no. gara 154721
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Pura
CO Boglia Cadro
2
3
no. gara 154725
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Lema
2
3
no. gara 154722
AP Campionese
AS Breganzona
2
6
no. gara 154724
Do 13.10.2019
FC Stabio
FC Ceresio
0
0
no. gara 154723
Basso Ceresio
FC Bioggio
6
2
no. gara 154726
Ve 18.10.2019
AS Breganzona
FC Pura
2
2
no. gara 154729
Do 20.10.2019
AC Lema
FC Stabio
3
4
no. gara 154731
Gi 24.10.2019
FC Ceresio
AP Campionese
3
2
no. gara 154730
Ve 25.10.2019
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
0
no. gara 154733
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Bioggio
CO Boglia Cadro
0
6
no. gara 154738
AP Campionese
AC Lema
2
1
no. gara 154735
Do 27.10.2019
FC Pura
FC Ceresio
2
2
no. gara 154736
Basso Ceresio
AS Breganzona
1
2
no. gara 154737
FC Stabio
AS Rovio
3
0
no. gara 154734
Me 30.10.2019
AS Rovio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
1
no. gara 154732
AS Breganzona
FC Bioggio
2
1
no. gara 154740
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Stabio
1
4
no. gara 154744
Do 03.11.2019
AC Lema
FC Pura
3
3
no. gara 154742
FC Stella Capriasca
CO Boglia Cadro
3
4
no. gara 154739
Me 06.11.2019
FC Bioggio
FC Stella Capriasca
1
5
no. gara 154727
CO Boglia Cadro
Basso Ceresio
2
2
no. gara 154728
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Stabio
3
0
no. gara 154745
AP Campionese
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
0
no. gara 154746
Do 10.11.2019
Basso Ceresio
AC Lema
0
3
no. gara 154748
FC Bioggio
FC Ceresio
0
4
no. gara 154749
FC Pura
AS Rovio
6
7
no. gara 154747
Me 13.11.2019
AS Rovio
AP Campionese
0
2
no. gara 154743
FC Ceresio
Basso Ceresio
3
2
no. gara 154741
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Breganzona
0
2
no. gara 154750
Ve 15.11.2019
AS Breganzona
FC Stella Capriasca
4
3
no. gara 154751
Me 20.11.2019
FC Ceresio
CO Boglia Cadro
4
1
no. gara 154752
Do 15.03.2020
14:30
AC Lema
FC Bioggio
no. gara 154753
14:30
AS Rovio
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 154754
14:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Pura
no. gara 154755
14:30
FC Stabio
AP Campionese
no. gara 154756
Ve 20.03.2020
20:30
FC Stella Capriasca
AP Campionese
no. gara 154757
Sa 21.03.2020
19:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 154759
20:00
FC Ceresio
AS Breganzona
no. gara 154762
Do 22.03.2020
14:30
AS Rovio
FC Bioggio
no. gara 154760
15:00
AC Lema
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 154761
16:00
FC Stabio
FC Pura
no. gara 154758
Ve 27.03.2020
20:30
AS Breganzona
AC Lema
no. gara 154764
Sa 28.03.2020
20:00
FC Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 154763
Do 29.03.2020
14:30
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Rovio
no. gara 154765
15:00
FC Bioggio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 154766
15:00
Basso Ceresio
FC Stabio
no. gara 154767
16:00
FC Pura
AP Campionese
no. gara 154768
Ve 03.04.2020
20:30
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Pura
no. gara 154769
Sa 04.04.2020
19:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 154772
20:00
AP Campionese
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 154770
Do 05.04.2020
14:30
AS Rovio
AS Breganzona
no. gara 154773
15:00
AC Lema
FC Ceresio
no. gara 154774
16:00
FC Stabio
FC Bioggio
no. gara 154771
Ve 17.04.2020
20:30
AS Breganzona
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 154777
Sa 18.04.2020
20:00
FC Ceresio
AS Rovio
no. gara 154776
Do 19.04.2020
14:30
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Stabio
no. gara 154778
15:00
FC Bioggio
AP Campionese
no. gara 154779
15:00
Basso Ceresio
FC Pura
no. gara 154780
15:00
AC Lema
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 154775
Ve 24.04.2020
20:30
FC Stella Capriasca
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 154781
20:30
AS Rovio
AC Lema
no. gara 154786
Sa 25.04.2020
19:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Ceresio
no. gara 154785
20:00
AP Campionese
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 154783
Do 26.04.2020
16:00
FC Stabio
AS Breganzona
no. gara 154784
16:00
FC Pura
FC Bioggio
no. gara 154782
Ve 01.05.2020
20:30
AS Breganzona
AP Campionese
no. gara 154790
Sa 02.05.2020
20:00
FC Ceresio
FC Stabio
no. gara 154789
Do 03.05.2020
14:30
AS Rovio
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 154787
14:30
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Pura
no. gara 154791
15:00
FC Bioggio
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 154792
15:00
AC Lema
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 154788
Ve 08.05.2020
20:30
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Bioggio
no. gara 154793
Sa 09.05.2020
19:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Rovio
no. gara 154798
20:00
AP Campionese
FC Ceresio
no. gara 154796
Do 10.05.2020
15:00
Basso Ceresio
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 154794
16:00
FC Pura
AS Breganzona
no. gara 154795
16:00
FC Stabio
AC Lema
no. gara 154797
Ve 15.05.2020
20:30
AS Breganzona
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 154803
Sa 16.05.2020
19:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 154799
20:00
FC Ceresio
FC Pura
no. gara 154802
Do 17.05.2020
14:30
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Bioggio
no. gara 154804
14:30
AS Rovio
FC Stabio
no. gara 154800
15:00
AC Lema
AP Campionese
no. gara 154801
Sa 23.05.2020
20:00
AP Campionese
AS Rovio
no. gara 154809
Do 24.05.2020
14:30
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 154805
15:00
FC Bioggio
AS Breganzona
no. gara 154806
15:00
Basso Ceresio
FC Ceresio
no. gara 154807
16:00
FC Pura
AC Lema
no. gara 154808
16:00
FC Stabio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 154810
Sa 30.05.2020
20:00
FC Stabio
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 154811
20:00
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AP Campionese
no. gara 154812
20:00
AS Rovio
FC Pura
no. gara 154813
20:00
AC Lema
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 154814
20:00
FC Ceresio
FC Bioggio
no. gara 154815
20:00
AS Breganzona
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 154816
Sa 06.06.2020
20:00
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Breganzona
no. gara 154817
20:00
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Ceresio
no. gara 154818
20:00
FC Bioggio
AC Lema
no. gara 154819
20:00
Basso Ceresio
AS Rovio
no. gara 154820
20:00
FC Pura
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 154821
20:00
AP Campionese
FC Stabio
no. gara 154822