Lista dei marcatori - Stagione 2019/2020

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
11Simunac StipeUS Arbedo
10Asero AlessandroFC Morbio
Memaj MisirAC Malcantone 2015
6Fasana MattiaFC Morbio
Lamanna CristianFC Cadenazzo
Marchini Juan BautistaAC Sementina
Marjanovic MarkoFC Morbio
5Bernasconi AndreaSC Balerna
Camilletti Bruno DamianSC Balerna
Dias Santos Antonio MicaelFC Cadenazzo
Santillo GianlucaVedeggio Calcio
4Coppola MicheleAC Sementina
Cutunic MatoAS Castello
Daghetti Mauri FranciscoAS Castello
Fotapimo Eric MartinVedeggio Calcio
Idrizi ShemsedinUS Arbedo
Minelli AndreaAS Minusio
Nyamekeh JonathanAC Vallemaggia
Santillo RenatoAS Castello
Zivko JosipUS Arbedo
3Casanova ChristianAS Cademario
Fiori EmanueleSC Balerna
Lagrotteria DarioAS Castello
Markaj XhuljanoAC Malcantone 2015
Mirabelli FrancescoAS Coldrerio
Pasini StefanoAS Castello
Simic VeliborUS Arbedo
Spagnuolo GabrieleAS Castello
Spini LucaAC Malcantone 2015
Tino LucaFC Morbio
Zanetti Federico DamianAS Minusio
Zanetti Nicolàs EzequielAS Minusio
2Adili IzeirVedeggio Calcio
Akai AlexFC Ascona
Ballerini MattiaSC Balerna
Belvedere LucaFC Morbio
Bernasconi AlessioSC Balerna
Bettera ChristianAS Cademario
Casciotta MicheleAS Cademario
Cassenti FrancescoFC Morbio
De Angeli MarioAS Coldrerio
Favero ChristianSC Balerna
Filipovic PredragUS Arbedo
Grilo José MiguelFC Cadenazzo
Henriques RicardoAC Sementina
Komadina IvanVedeggio Calcio
Matic StefanFC Ascona
Oliveira Lyon HerbertFC Cadenazzo
Perlog Lucas MatiasFC Cadenazzo
Piazza AndreaAS Cademario
Piscopo AngeloAC Vallemaggia
Quaresima MirkoUS Arbedo
Salerni NicolaVedeggio Calcio
Schipani FabioVedeggio Calcio
Siqueira MelquisedekAC Sementina
Tiboni FedericoFC Ascona
Tobler EricAS Coldrerio
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
Zamaroni AndreaAC Vallemaggia
1Ambrosetti AlessandroUS Arbedo
Araujo Vercosa CalebeFC Rapid Lugano
Baffari MatteoAC Vallemaggia
Ballerini MatteoAS Cademario
Bandir RobertFC Ascona
Baracchi MarcoSC Balerna
Bätscher NathanAS Coldrerio
Belluzzi SimoneFC Morbio
Braia CristianAS Minusio
Canonica AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Cappellari SimoneAS Coldrerio
Caputo MarcoFC Ascona
Carcano EmanueleFC Morbio
Carrara Santiago Alberto LorenzoFC Cadenazzo
Ceriani AndreaVedeggio Calcio
Citrini PatrickUS Arbedo
Dabormida AntonioAC Malcantone 2015
Djuric AleksandarUS Arbedo
Ebibi AdemAS Minusio
Fiori DanieleSC Balerna
Frey MattiaFC Ascona
Gimenez Juan IgnacioSC Balerna
Guntri MattiaAC Vallemaggia
Hoxha JurgenFC Rancate
Maestri Caravita AlessandroAS Castello
Milosavljevic MirkoFC Rapid Lugano
Milosevic VladanFC Cadenazzo
Nigiotti EdoardoAS Coldrerio
Osmani ErolindAS Minusio
Panizzolo DanielAC Sementina
Perazzo MarcoAS Castello
Perrone GiuseppeFC Ascona
Pierantoni PatrickAS Minusio
Pocas AndreUS Arbedo
Pozzi WilliamAC Vallemaggia
Rasimi MentorFC Cadenazzo
Rodriguez DavideFC Ascona
Roguljic StipeUS Arbedo
Scalabrini MarcoAS Coldrerio
Schümperli JulianFC Rapid Lugano
Siegrist IgorAC Vallemaggia
Simic DragoAC Sementina
Stan MariusAC Malcantone 2015
Stojov MikiFC Ascona
Telesca AlessioAS Minusio
Tino DaniloAC Malcantone 2015
Torreira Di Pascua Brahian MartinAC Sementina
Trotta RiccardoAC Sementina
Veseli RinorVedeggio Calcio
Zanini LucaAS Castello
Zivanovic MarkoAC Vallemaggia