Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 23.03.2019
US Pro Daro 2
AC Sementina
2
6
no. gara 210551
Grandinani 2
Team Camoghè 2007
4
2
no. gara 210549
Sassariente D2
Team Matro
6
1
no. gara 210550
AS Gambarogno femm. 1
Team Riviera 2
3
1
no. gara 210548
Sa 30.03.2019
Team Camoghè 2007
Sassariente D2
5
1
no. gara 210553
Team Riviera 2
Grandinani 2
4
0
no. gara 210554
ACB USG D9
AS Gambarogno femm. 1
0
2
no. gara 210555
Team Matro
US Pro Daro 2
5
7
no. gara 210552
Sa 06.04.2019
US Pro Daro 2
Team Camoghè 2007
3
4
no. gara 210558
AC Sementina
Team Matro
5
1
no. gara 210559
Grandinani 2
ACB USG D9
13
0
no. gara 210556
Me 10.04.2019
Sassariente D2
Team Riviera 2
2
3
no. gara 210557
Sa 13.04.2019
Team Camoghè 2007
AC Sementina
0
1
no. gara 210560
Team Riviera 2
US Pro Daro 2
3
1
no. gara 210561
AS Gambarogno femm. 1
Grandinani 2
3
0
no. gara 210563
ACB USG D9
Sassariente D2
3
6
no. gara 210562
Sa 27.04.2019
US Pro Daro 2
ACB USG D9
1
1
no. gara 210565
Team Matro
Team Camoghè 2007
5
3
no. gara 210567
Sa 04.05.2019
Team Riviera 2
Team Matro
6
1
no. gara 210568
Grandinani 2
Sassariente D2
1
0
no. gara 210571
AS Gambarogno femm. 1
US Pro Daro 2
1
2
no. gara 210570
ACB USG D9
AC Sementina
2
6
no. gara 210569
Sa 11.05.2019
US Pro Daro 2
Grandinani 2
2
3
no. gara 210572
Team Camoghè 2007
Team Riviera 2
3
2
no. gara 210575
AC Sementina
AS Gambarogno femm. 1
5
0
no. gara 210573
Team Matro
ACB USG D9
6
4
no. gara 210574
Lu 13.05.2019
Sassariente D2
AS Gambarogno femm. 1
0
1
no. gara 210564
Sa 18.05.2019
Grandinani 2
AC Sementina
2
1
no. gara 210578
Sassariente D2
US Pro Daro 2
3
7
no. gara 210579
AS Gambarogno femm. 1
Team Matro
5
0
no. gara 210577
ACB USG D9
Team Camoghè 2007
2
7
no. gara 210576
Ma 21.05.2019
AC Sementina
Team Riviera 2
0
0
no. gara 210566
Sa 25.05.2019
Team Camoghè 2007
AS Gambarogno femm. 1
2
2
no. gara 210546
Team Riviera 2
ACB USG D9
5
2
no. gara 210547
Team Matro
Grandinani 2
5
8
no. gara 210545
Me 05.06.2019
AC Sementina
Sassariente D2
8
1
no. gara 210544

Federazione ticinese di calcio