Campionato / Coppa

Allievi D/9 (Forza A - girone autunno)

1.FC Rapid Lugano 12200(0)16:36 
2.Chiasso D12200(0)8:36 
3.Team Matro3111(0)6:44 
4.ACB-D9 20063102(0)6:103 
5.AC Taverne 20063021(0)2:32 
6.FC Locarno3012(0)2:171 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza B - girone autunno)

1.FC Mendrisio 13300(0)8:19 
2.FC Rapid Lugano 22200(1)8:26 
3.FC Savosa-Massagno 13201(1)16:146 
4.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 12101(0)9:73 
5.AS Breganzona 12101(1)4:53 
6.FC Bioggio 13102(1)8:93 
7.FC Stella Capriasca 11001(0)1:40 
8.INSEMA D22002(0)5:110 
9.Chiasso D22002(0)4:100 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza B - girone autunno)

1.US Pro Daro 13210(0)22:127 
2.San Zeno3201(0)23:66 
3.RAAV 13201(0)14:66 
4.Grandinani 13201(0)11:126 
5.ACB 20073201(0)7:136 
6.Team Riviera 13102(0)8:123 
7.AC Taverne 20073012(0)6:151 
8.Team Matro3003(0)6:210 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (Forza B - girone autunno)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (Forza B - girone autunno)

1.Losone Sportiva2200(0)25:16 
2.FC Ascona 13201(0)10:46 
3.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia2101(0)3:103 
4.Sassariente 31001(0)1:30 
5.FC Solduno 12002(0)1:220 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.RAM 13300(1)16:99 
2.FC Stabio3210(0)19:107 
3.FC Mendrisio 23201(0)16:96 
4.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 13201(0)11:86 
5.AS Breganzona 23201(0)9:96 
6.FC Rapid Lugano 33111(0)10:74 
7.LAN Novazzano 20063021(0)5:112 
8.LAN Ligornetto-Novazzano 23012(0)7:111 
9.INSEMA D33012(0)7:211 
10.Chiasso D33003(0)10:150 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.Basso Ceresio3300(0)17:59 
2.MG Denti della Vecchia 13300(0)13:79 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 43210(0)12:67 
4.RAM 23120(0)7:55 
5.ABC3111(0)11:104 
6.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 22101(0)9:73 
7.CG Cureglia3102(0)9:113 
8.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 22002(0)2:90 
9.FC Savosa-Massagno 23003(0)9:190 
10.MG Denti della Vecchia 23003(0)5:150 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.GOAL SUD3300(0)24:99 
2.Sassariente 13300(0)11:29 
3.US Pro Daro 23201(0)13:66 
4.Team Camoghè D23201(0)9:26 
5.FC Stella Capriasca 23201(0)13:116 
6.AS Gambarogno femm. 13201(0)9:116 
7.FF Lugano 19763102(0)2:83 
8.AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri3003(0)7:110 
9.AS Gambarogno femm. 23003(0)1:140 
10.RAAV 23003(0)1:160 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 4 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.Leventina Calcio3300(0)25:49 
2.US Monte Carasso D 20063300(0)18:39 
3.Sassariente 23102(0)4:83 
4.Grandinani 23102(0)6:153 
5.Team Riviera 23012(0)6:111 
6.Team Matro3012(0)4:221 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 5 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.GOAL Nord3300(1)17:69 
2.Sassariente Piano D53201(0)13:56 
3.Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone3201(1)15:116 
4.Sassariente 43102(0)11:93 
5.Team Camoghè D13102(0)4:173 
6.FC Solduno 23003(0)4:160