5a. lega - Gruppo 2

Ve 31.08.2018
AS Isone
FC Lodrino
2
1
no. gara 131481
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Preonzo
US Chironico
6
1
no. gara 131485
Do 02.09.2018
FC Aquila
FC Bodio
4
1
no. gara 131484
GC Biaschesi
FC Rapid Bironico
1
2
no. gara 131482
AS Pollegio
AS Gnosca
0
2
no. gara 131483
Gi 06.09.2018
FC Riviera
AS Isone
2
1
no. gara 131435
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Pollegio
3
3
no. gara 131433
FC Lodrino
GC Biaschesi
3
1
no. gara 131434
AS Gnosca
FC Bodio
5
0
no. gara 131432
Do 09.09.2018
FC Aquila
FC Preonzo
2
1
no. gara 131431
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Preonzo
AS Gnosca
3
1
no. gara 131439
US Chironico
FC Aquila
2
1
no. gara 131440
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Bodio
8
2
no. gara 131438
Do 16.09.2018
GC Biaschesi
FC Riviera
2
0
no. gara 131436
AS Pollegio
FC Lodrino
1
3
no. gara 131437
Ve 21.09.2018
AS Isone
GC Biaschesi
5
5
no. gara 131445
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Riviera
AS Pollegio
2
0
no. gara 131444
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Preonzo
5
1
no. gara 131442
FC Lodrino
FC Bodio
1
1
no. gara 131443
AS Gnosca
US Chironico
3
0
no. gara 131441
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Preonzo
FC Lodrino
2
2
no. gara 131448
US Chironico
FC Rapid Bironico
0
3
no. gara 131449
Do 30.09.2018
FC Aquila
AS Gnosca
1
3
no. gara 131450
AS Pollegio
AS Isone
1
1
no. gara 131446
FC Bodio
FC Riviera
2
6
no. gara 131447
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Lodrino
US Chironico
4
0
no. gara 131452
FC Riviera
FC Preonzo
3
5
no. gara 131453
AS Isone
FC Bodio
2
1
no. gara 131454
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Aquila
1
2
no. gara 131451
Do 07.10.2018
GC Biaschesi
AS Pollegio
0
0
no. gara 131455
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Preonzo
AS Isone
2
3
no. gara 131457
US Chironico
FC Riviera
3
4
no. gara 131458
AS Gnosca
FC Rapid Bironico
2
1
no. gara 131460
Do 14.10.2018
FC Aquila
FC Lodrino
2
2
no. gara 131459
FC Bodio
GC Biaschesi
2
10
no. gara 131456
Ve 19.10.2018
FC Lodrino
AS Gnosca
0
1
no. gara 131461
Sa 20.10.2018
AS Isone
US Chironico
5
1
no. gara 131463
Do 21.10.2018
AS Pollegio
FC Bodio
5
0
no. gara 131465
GC Biaschesi
FC Preonzo
9
0
no. gara 131464
FC Riviera
FC Aquila
1
2
no. gara 131462
Ve 26.10.2018
FC Aquila
AS Isone
2
2
no. gara 131468
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Preonzo
AS Pollegio
4
0
no. gara 131466
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Lodrino
3
3
no. gara 131470
AS Gnosca
FC Riviera
1
2
no. gara 131469
Do 04.11.2018
AS Isone
AS Gnosca
0
1
no. gara 131472
AS Pollegio
US Chironico
2
1
no. gara 131474
FC Bodio
FC Preonzo
2
9
no. gara 131475
GC Biaschesi
FC Aquila
5
2
no. gara 131473
FC Riviera
FC Rapid Bironico
3
2
no. gara 131471
Ma 06.11.2018
US Chironico
GC Biaschesi
2
3
no. gara 131467
Ve 09.11.2018
US Chironico
FC Bodio
2
0
no. gara 131476
Do 11.11.2018
FC Lodrino
FC Riviera
2
2
no. gara 131480
Sa 17.11.2018
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Isone
3
3
no. gara 131479
Do 18.11.2018
FC Aquila
AS Pollegio
3
2
no. gara 131477
Me 21.11.2018
AS Gnosca
GC Biaschesi
2
2
no. gara 131478
Ve 15.03.2019
FC Lodrino
AS Isone
0
0
no. gara 131536
Sa 16.03.2019
FC Rapid Bironico
GC Biaschesi
1
0
no. gara 131537
AS Gnosca
AS Pollegio
4
1
no. gara 131538
Do 17.03.2019
FC Bodio
FC Aquila
0
3
no. gara 131539
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Preonzo
FC Aquila
2
3
no. gara 131486
AS Isone
FC Riviera
2
1
no. gara 131490
Do 24.03.2019
AS Pollegio
FC Rapid Bironico
1
2
no. gara 131488
FC Bodio
AS Gnosca
0
8
no. gara 131487
GC Biaschesi
FC Lodrino
4
1
no. gara 131489
Me 27.03.2019
US Chironico
FC Preonzo
1
5
no. gara 131540
Ve 29.03.2019
FC Lodrino
AS Pollegio
1
2
no. gara 131492
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Riviera
GC Biaschesi
2
2
no. gara 131491
AS Gnosca
FC Preonzo
3
2
no. gara 131494
Do 31.03.2019
FC Aquila
US Chironico
3
0
no. gara 131495
FC Bodio
FC Rapid Bironico
0
3
no. gara 131493
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Preonzo
FC Rapid Bironico
1
1
no. gara 131497
US Chironico
AS Gnosca
0
3
no. gara 131496
Do 07.04.2019
FC Bodio
FC Lodrino
1
3
no. gara 131498
AS Pollegio
FC Riviera
1
1
no. gara 131499
GC Biaschesi
AS Isone
2
0
no. gara 131500
Ve 12.04.2019
FC Lodrino
FC Preonzo
2
3
no. gara 131503
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Rapid Bironico
US Chironico
1
0
no. gara 131504
AS Isone
AS Pollegio
2
0
no. gara 131501
AS Gnosca
FC Aquila
3
2
no. gara 131505
Do 14.04.2019
FC Riviera
FC Bodio
2
0
no. gara 131502
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Preonzo
FC Riviera
2
3
no. gara 131508
Do 28.04.2019
FC Bodio
AS Isone
1
3
no. gara 131509
FC Aquila
FC Rapid Bironico
2
2
no. gara 131506
AS Pollegio
GC Biaschesi
0
6
no. gara 131510
Ve 03.05.2019
FC Lodrino
FC Aquila
1
0
no. gara 131514
Sa 04.05.2019
AS Isone
FC Preonzo
2
1
no. gara 131512
FC Riviera
US Chironico
6
1
no. gara 131513
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Gnosca
0
3
no. gara 131515
Do 05.05.2019
GC Biaschesi
FC Bodio
8
0
no. gara 131511
Me 08.05.2019
US Chironico
FC Lodrino
2
5
no. gara 131507
Ve 10.05.2019
FC Preonzo
GC Biaschesi
1
4
no. gara 131519
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Aquila
FC Riviera
1
4
no. gara 131517
FC Bodio
AS Pollegio
1
4
no. gara 131520
Do 12.05.2019
US Chironico
AS Isone
4
3
no. gara 131518
Ve 17.05.2019
FC Lodrino
FC Rapid Bironico
2
2
no. gara 131525
Sa 18.05.2019
AS Isone
FC Aquila
4
1
no. gara 131523
Do 19.05.2019
GC Biaschesi
US Chironico
8
3
no. gara 131522
Lu 20.05.2019
AS Pollegio
FC Preonzo
1
4
no. gara 131521
Me 22.05.2019
AS Gnosca
FC Lodrino
1
0
no. gara 131516
Ve 24.05.2019
FC Preonzo
FC Bodio
6
3
no. gara 131530
Sa 25.05.2019
US Chironico
AS Pollegio
3
2
no. gara 131529
Do 26.05.2019
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Riviera
1
3
no. gara 131526
AS Gnosca
AS Isone
3
1
no. gara 131527
FC Aquila
GC Biaschesi
1
10
no. gara 131528
Me 29.05.2019
FC Riviera
AS Gnosca
1
4
no. gara 131524
Sa 01.06.2019
FC Bodio
US Chironico
3
2
no. gara 131531
Do 02.06.2019
AS Pollegio
FC Aquila
2
1
no. gara 131532
GC Biaschesi
AS Gnosca
3
1
no. gara 131533
AS Isone
FC Rapid Bironico
2
0
no. gara 131534
FC Riviera
FC Lodrino
2
2
no. gara 131535