Lista dei marcatori - Stagione 2018/2019

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
29Spagnuolo LorenzoAS Novazzano
27Islamaj SherbimFC Melide
19Sousa Bastos SamueleFC Os Lusiadas
15Chinchio FilippoFC Rancate
Sehic SanelAS Maroggia
14Livi SebastianoFC Rancate
Pedretti AndreaFC Collina d'Oro
13Castelli MatteoFC Insubrica
Scacchi FedericoFC Riva
11Castellaneta NicoloAS Maroggia
Gentilini NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
10Arrigoni LucaFC Rancate
Islamaj EjmenAC Malcantone 2015
9Adreani MatteoFC Pura
Gygax AndreaAC Taverne
La Russa CristianAS Monteceneri
Tobler EricAS Coldrerio
Tolone AlessandroFC Insubrica
8Gottardi DavideAS Monteceneri
Martorana DavideSAV Vacallo
Stan MariusAC Malcantone 2015
7Agatic IlijaAS Monteceneri
Aristarco SalvatoreAC Taverne
Binda JannFC Pura
Vallejo Angel FranciscoAC Malcantone 2015
6Galli NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Imperato GiacomoFC Melide
Lukic DejanFC Melide
Manicone TommasoFC Rancate
Pereira Ramiro MiguelAS Breganzona
Verde Mario DomenicoAC Malcantone 2015
Veseli ArgtimFC Melide
5Bianchi MirkoAS Monteceneri
Brizzi GiuseppeAC Taverne
Cappellari SimoneAS Coldrerio
Casnici Alef GutyerrezFC Agno
De Angeli MarioAS Coldrerio
De Luca Yuri MarianoFC Rancate
Ferreira DiegoSAV Vacallo
Hoxha JurgenFC Rancate
Lavorato FeliceFC Collina d'Oro
Livi GabrieleFC Riva
Martins Nuno FilipeSAV Vacallo
Mascazzini GabrieleFC Mendrisio
Medina Gonzalo AlbertoAS Breganzona
Ruberto DavideFC Collina d'Oro
Scicolone AngeloFC Insubrica
Sergio AlessandroAS Monteceneri
Trapanese AndreaSAV Vacallo
4Atay MansurFC Riva
Bordoni NicolasAS Maroggia
Bosnjak MateoFC Riva
Bulloni AlessandroAS Coldrerio
Ivanovic DarkoVedeggio Calcio
Morotti SamueleSAV Vacallo
Osa SalihAS Coldrerio
Parini OmaelFC Pura
Sala KevinFC Kosova
Santullo AldoAS Breganzona
Snider SamueleAS Maroggia
Storni MatteoFC Pura
Tomaselli LorenzoVedeggio Calcio
3Apruzzese LucaFC Melide
Brizzi FrancescoAS Maroggia
Casarin LucaFC Porza
Castorino AlessioAC Malcantone 2015
Citella LucaFC Pura
Delorenzi Andrea MarcoAS Cademario
Fazliu IsmetFC Riva
Giachetti Mark AndreaAS Coldrerio
Haas ManuelAS Monteceneri
Kobler NiccolòUS Pro Daro
Lemma GianlucaAC Malcantone 2015
Piffaretti CarloFC Riva
Regazzoni AlbertoFC Rancate
Rehmann RiccardoAS Maroggia
Ruberto MatteoAC Taverne
Saporito DomenicoAC Taverne
Sartori NicoloFC Rancate
Tamai GuidoAP Campionese
Tino DaniloAC Malcantone 2015
Vescio VittorioAS Monteceneri
2Arban PatrikFC Insubrica
Arrivabene AlessioFC Insubrica
Bella DanieleSAV Vacallo
Bernasconi MicheleAS Coldrerio
Bertolini AndreaAS Maroggia
Bonardi FedericoAS Comano
Braga Tiago AlexandreSAV Vacallo
Campos Abilio BrunoFC Os Lusiadas
Ferrazzini MattiaAC Taverne
Fiehn CasperFC Insubrica
Fontana ThierryBCO Alemannia Basel
Ghezzi MassimoFC Melide
Giansante NicoloAS Maroggia
Iadicola LorenzoAS Monteceneri
Lucas-de-Oliveira CatrielAC Taverne
Machado RicardoFC Os Lusiadas
Martins FabrizioCO Boglia Cadro
Mirukaj ErikoFC Pura
Mujic AlenFC Os Lusiadas
Negri ThomasAS Coldrerio
Nessi DavidFC Riva
Pace MattiaFC Pura
Pellegrino MattiaFC Melide
Pisciotta Julian GabrielFC Melide
Regusci MarcoFC Collina d'Oro
Reyes Ramos Willy AlexanderAS Breganzona
Roncoroni MicheleAS Coldrerio
Roth MoritzAC Taverne
Sanches Azevedo Bruno MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
Sasivari SabriFC Melide
Scarcella PatrickAS Breganzona
Serrao PasqualeAS Monteceneri
Shala RijatFC Ceresio
Shala SamirFC Os Lusiadas
Silva Goncalo AntonioAS Cademario
Soldati KimAS Breganzona
Spadini FabioFC Riva
Tagliati StefanoAS Breganzona
Toletti TizianoFC Riva
Vaccani ThomasAS Maroggia
Verna ParideFC Insubrica
1Ahmari ArmiaAS Breganzona
Ahmeti BleronFC Melide
Ahmeti BlertonFC Ceresio
Amore UmbertoAS Maroggia
Arrigoni FrancescoAS Maroggia
Bätscher NathanAS Coldrerio
Berisha LeonardAC Taverne
Besozzi SebastianoAS Coldrerio
Botelheiro RubenFC Os Lusiadas
Broggini FedericoAS Monteceneri
Brogna SimoneFC Rancate
Cameroni GabrieleAS Breganzona
Campana SamueleFC Insubrica
Cardinali AlessandroAS Breganzona
Ceolin NicolasFC Os Lusiadas
Cirilli GianmarcoFC Pura
Comel CristianSAV Vacallo
Congo JastinAC Taverne
Covino SimoneFC Pura
Da Costa Batista Hugo MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
Delgrosso JordaneFC Pura
Demircan MattiyasFC Ceresio
Dragulovic StefanAS Monteceneri
Fehr MichaelSAV Vacallo
Ferrari LucaFC Rancate
Ferrini AyrtonAS Monteceneri
Fiorenza AntonioCRI Lugano
Fonseca DavidFC Collina d'Oro
Fontana FrancescoAC Taverne
Franzese NicholasAS Coldrerio
Fraschina AndreaFC Pura
Galfetti MarcoAS Coldrerio
Gerosa GabrieleAS Coldrerio
Grgic KristianAC Taverne
Haliti MergimAS Breganzona
Hardmeier StefanoFC Melide
Hyka DarioFC Rancate
Iantorno DavideAC Malcantone 2015
Izzo DanieleAS Maroggia
Lopez AlejandroAC Malcantone 2015
Lovisi GiuseppeFC Rapid Bironico
Luglio LucaFC Rancate
Maia CristianFC Riva
Maier FlorianFC Rancate
Makaj ErnestFC Agno
Manaj EnioFC Rancate
Manetti MattiaAS Monteceneri
Mariano AlessioAS Cademario
Marinheiro Joel FabioFC Os Lusiadas
Mazzetti DavideASM Arzo
Mazzoleni SamueleFC Pura
Meroni CarlosSAV Vacallo
Mesquita Paula MarioAC Taverne
Naroyan ArmenAS Monteceneri
Negri OmarFC Pura
Noris MichaelFC Melide
Palazzo JacopoFC Rancate
Pandurevic MarkoFC Melide
Pertunaj KristijanFC Pura
Placidi AntonioFC Melide
Pozzato AndreaSAV Vacallo
Rainone MatteoFC Riva
Recchia TiberioFC Rancate
Rua Ricardo FilipeFC Os Lusiadas
Russbach MattiaFC Melide
Ruzzon LucaAS Coldrerio
Saredi LorenzoAC Taverne
Scotto AlessandroAS Breganzona
Sergio LucaAS Monteceneri
Skoric MladenFC Collina d'Oro
Spoti LucaFC Insubrica
Sulmoni NicolasFC Pura
Tettamanti DevisAS Coldrerio
Torrani NicoloAS Cademario
Vitali SimoneCRI Lugano
Vittorio AlessandroFC Insubrica
Zamboni AndreaFC Melide