Lista dei marcatori - Stagione 2018/2019

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
28Simunac StipeUS Arbedo
24Lamanna CristianFC Cadenazzo
17Fasana MattiaFC Morbio
Santillo RenatoAS Castello
13Fiori EmanueleSC Balerna
12Fotapimo Eric MartinVedeggio Calcio
Vidovic MladenFC Rapid Lugano
9Cordonier MichelLosone Sportiva
Manev BorceFC Ascona
Salerni NicolaVedeggio Calcio
8Pino FacundoFC Mendrisio
7Fornera DavideAS Minusio
Mele JonathanFC Riviera
Piscopo AngeloAC Vallemaggia
Siqueira Alves Gallo KallebeFC Agno
Terzic IvanFC Gambarogno-Contone
6Bernasconi AndreaSC Balerna
Camilletti Bruno DamianSC Balerna
Casciotta MicheleAS Cademario
Daghetti Mauri FranciscoAS Castello
Fornera AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Giallonardo AlessandroVedeggio Calcio
Minelli AndreaAS Minusio
Pollini KevinLosone Sportiva
5Casanova ChristianAS Cademario
Dos Santos AndréFC Gambarogno-Contone
Lacentra EliaFC Mendrisio
Matic StefanFC Ascona
Pavanello AndreaFC Rapid Lugano
Righetti AndreaFC Mendrisio
Sidari MassimoSC Balerna
Simic VeliborUS Arbedo
Simone AndreaFC Morbio
4Arnaboldi MatteoAS Castello
Baffari MatteoAC Vallemaggia
Bariletti GionaAS Cademario
Calusic IlijaLosone Sportiva
Carcano EmanueleFC Morbio
Flena AntonelloLosone Sportiva
Guntri MattiaAC Vallemaggia
Lupfer JanisAC Malcantone 2015
Maki Bertrand MichelFC Insubrica
Milosevic VladanFC Cadenazzo
Piazza AndreaAS Cademario
Pozzi WilliamAC Vallemaggia
Spagnuolo GabrieleAS Castello
Spini LucaAC Malcantone 2015
3Baracchi MarcoSC Balerna
Belluzzi SimoneFC Morbio
Berisha AtdheFC Rapid Lugano
Brusa MarcoAS Minusio
Censi GabrieleGordola Calcio
Ceriani AndreaVedeggio Calcio
Croci Maspoli NicolaAS Cademario
Dell Avo AlessioAS Minusio
Di Lonardo JordanFC Gambarogno-Contone
Dias Santos Antonio MicaelFC Cadenazzo
Durdevic MiroslavAC Ravecchia
Facchinetti DanieleFC Gambarogno-Contone
Komadina IvanVedeggio Calcio
Lacaj KlorisFC Ligornetto
Muadianvita JonathanFC Solduno
Muadianvita NathanAC Taverne
Natalino RoccoAC Tenero-Contra
Natiello AlessandroFC Gambarogno-Contone
Pasini StefanoAS Castello
Petta GrazianoAS Cademario
Pierantoni PatrickAS Minusio
Speroni AndreaSC Balerna
Tarello AndreaFC Rapid Lugano
Zivko JosipUS Arbedo
2Antunovic KristianFC Ascona
Bernasconi AlessioSC Balerna
Bettera ChristianAS Cademario
Bilinovac MateFC Locarno
Blanco DiegoLosone Sportiva
Borga RubenFC Gambarogno-Contone
Caminos Carlos MartinLosone Sportiva
Cassenti FrancescoFC Morbio
Dabormida AntonioAC Malcantone 2015
Franzino LucaGC Carassesi
Fuoco LucaAS Riarena
Gimenez Juan IgnacioSC Balerna
Kukleci DionisFC Ascona
Maligno AnthonyAS Rovio
Nedoklan PeroFC Ascona
Preisig SamueleSC Balerna
Quaresima MirkoUS Arbedo
Rasimi MentorFC Cadenazzo
Regazzi OlindoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Rizzello MarcoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Schifferle YuriFC Rapid Lugano
Schipani FabioVedeggio Calcio
Siegrist IgorAC Vallemaggia
Simunovacki NikolaFC Moderna
Siqueira MelquisedekAC Sementina
Solari NicolaAS Comano
Vecchi JohnnyVedeggio Calcio
Vergani FrancescoFC Evilard
Zamaroni AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Zanini MatteoFC Gambarogno-Contone
1Akai AlexFC Ascona
Akai JoelFC Aramaici-Suryoye
Alija GeraldFC Morbio
Ballerini MatteoAS Cademario
Balmelli SamueleAS Cademario
Barella MassimilianoVedeggio Calcio
Bayrak ÖzcanFC Rapid Lugano
Canonica AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Ceolin NicolasFC Os Lusiadas
Cotelli LeonardoAS Minusio
D Aloia AlessandroAS Castello
D Amario AlessandroAS Riarena
Di Benedetto NicolaAS Minusio
Di Francesco DanieleAS Cademario
Di Zenzo EmanueleAC Ravecchia
Diomande Nabil InterFC Rapid Lugano
Djuric AleksandarUS Arbedo
Dobrunaj LirimFC Rapid Lugano
Elia MorenoFC Cadenazzo
Filipovic PredragUS Arbedo
Fiori DanieleSC Balerna
Frey MattiaFC Ascona
Frigerio AaronSC Balerna
Gennari BrunoFC Paradiso
Gjoka NikolinFC Morbio
Gogov RobertAS Minusio
Gomez Nicolas JoseFC Rapid Lugano
Grassi SamueleAS Arogno
Grilo José MiguelFC Cadenazzo
Leovac DarioAS Riarena
Manfreda SaverioFC Gambarogno-Contone
Milojevic BlagojeFC Solduno
Montini EliasVedeggio Calcio
Mozzetti FrancescoLosone Sportiva
Natiello MaurizioFC Gambarogno-Contone
Pagnoncelli FredericoUS Arbedo
Perazzo MarcoAS Castello
Piccioli MattiaSC Balerna
Pierantoni LorisLosone Sportiva
Pioletti FabioAC Vallemaggia
Quesada Alfredo JoseFC Locarno
Reclari SandroSC Balerna
Roccuzzo Felipe JoseUS Arbedo
Saltalamacchia MarcoAC Vallemaggia
Schümperli JulianFC Rapid Lugano
Senger Dante AdrianLosone Sportiva
Silva LeoFC Cadenazzo
Sirianni NicolaAS Riarena
Studenovic StefanoFC Locarno
Tamagni NicoloFC Gambarogno-Contone
Teixeira PatrikFC Cadenazzo
Trapanese FilippoAS Castello
Trentino MatteoAS Novazzano
Vadala AntoninoFC Morbio
Vera AleandroAC Taverne
Widmer FaustoAS Riarena
Zivanovic MarkoAC Vallemaggia