5a. lega - Gruppo 3

Me 30.08.2017
FC Alta Moesa
FC Aquila
0
1
no. gara 134785
Sa 02.09.2017
US Chironico
FC Ascona 2
2
2
no. gara 134780
Do 03.09.2017
AS Verzaschesi
FC Lodrino
5
2
no. gara 134783
FC Bodio
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
6
no. gara 134781
AS Pollegio
AS Tegna
0
1
no. gara 134784
Ve 08.09.2017
US Chironico
FC Bodio
4
1
no. gara 134791
Me 13.09.2017
AS Tegna
FC Alta Moesa
0
3
no. gara 134787
FC Preonzo
GC Biaschesi
2
1
no. gara 134782
Sa 16.09.2017
FC Preonzo
US Chironico
1
2
no. gara 134793
FC Alta Moesa
FC Lodrino
2
1
no. gara 134796
Do 17.09.2017
FC Aquila
AS Tegna
2
0
no. gara 134797
FC Bodio
FC Ascona 2
1
1
no. gara 134792
AS Verzaschesi
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
2
no. gara 134794
AS Pollegio
GC Biaschesi
1
1
no. gara 134795
Me 20.09.2017
FC Lodrino
AS Pollegio
4
2
no. gara 134788
GC Biaschesi
AS Verzaschesi
4
3
no. gara 134789
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Preonzo
3
1
no. gara 134790
FC Ascona 2
FC Aquila
4
2
no. gara 134786
Ve 22.09.2017
FC Ascona 2
AS Tegna
2
1
no. gara 134798
Sa 23.09.2017
US Chironico
AS Verzaschesi
1
2
no. gara 134802
FC Lodrino
FC Aquila
1
1
no. gara 134799
Do 24.09.2017
FC Bodio
FC Preonzo
0
0
no. gara 134803
AS Pollegio
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
3
3
no. gara 134801
GC Biaschesi
FC Alta Moesa
4
1
no. gara 134800
Sa 30.09.2017
FC Alta Moesa
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
0
1
no. gara 134807
FC Preonzo
FC Ascona 2
1
0
no. gara 134804
AS Tegna
FC Lodrino
3
2
no. gara 134809
Do 01.10.2017
FC Aquila
GC Biaschesi
3
1
no. gara 134808
AS Verzaschesi
FC Bodio
5
0
no. gara 134805
AS Pollegio
US Chironico
3
0
no. gara 134806
Ve 06.10.2017
US Chironico
FC Alta Moesa
1
2
no. gara 134813
Sa 07.10.2017
FC Preonzo
AS Verzaschesi
3
3
no. gara 134815
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Aquila
0
0
no. gara 134812
Do 08.10.2017
FC Bodio
AS Pollegio
0
5
no. gara 134814
GC Biaschesi
AS Tegna
4
0
no. gara 134811
FC Ascona 2
FC Lodrino
3
2
no. gara 134810
Sa 14.10.2017
FC Alta Moesa
FC Bodio
5
1
no. gara 134818
AS Tegna
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
0
2
no. gara 134820
FC Lodrino
GC Biaschesi
1
1
no. gara 134821
Do 15.10.2017
FC Aquila
US Chironico
1
2
no. gara 134819
AS Verzaschesi
FC Ascona 2
7
0
no. gara 134816
AS Pollegio
FC Preonzo
1
2
no. gara 134817
Ma 17.10.2017
GC Biaschesi
FC Bodio
7
0
no. gara 134844
Sa 21.10.2017
FC Preonzo
FC Alta Moesa
0
0
no. gara 134826
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Lodrino
2
3
no. gara 134823
Do 22.10.2017
FC Bodio
FC Aquila
3
2
no. gara 134825
US Chironico
AS Tegna
1
2
no. gara 134824
AS Verzaschesi
AS Pollegio
3
1
no. gara 134827
FC Ascona 2
GC Biaschesi
2
2
no. gara 134822
Ve 27.10.2017
FC Aquila
FC Preonzo
1
0
no. gara 134830
Sa 28.10.2017
FC Alta Moesa
AS Verzaschesi
1
2
no. gara 134829
AS Tegna
FC Bodio
1
1
no. gara 134831
FC Lodrino
US Chironico
2
0
no. gara 134832
Do 29.10.2017
GC Biaschesi
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
5
3
no. gara 134833
AS Pollegio
FC Ascona 2
2
1
no. gara 134828
Sa 04.11.2017
FC Preonzo
AS Tegna
2
0
no. gara 134837
Do 05.11.2017
FC Bodio
FC Lodrino
0
8
no. gara 134836
Lu 06.11.2017
FC Ascona 2
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
3
0
no. gara 134834
Me 08.11.2017
AS Verzaschesi
FC Aquila
1
2
no. gara 134838
Sa 11.11.2017
FC Alta Moesa
FC Ascona 2
0
2
no. gara 134840
AS Tegna
AS Verzaschesi
1
2
no. gara 134842
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 134845
FC Lodrino
FC Preonzo
0
0
no. gara 134843
Do 12.11.2017
FC Aquila
AS Pollegio
2
0
no. gara 134841
Me 15.11.2017
AS Pollegio
FC Alta Moesa
6
0
no. gara 134839
US Chironico
GC Biaschesi
1
6
no. gara 134835
Sa 24.03.2018
AS Pollegio
FC Lodrino
1
1
no. gara 134854
FC Preonzo
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
1
0
no. gara 134856
FC Alta Moesa
AS Tegna
1
0
no. gara 134853
Do 25.03.2018
FC Bodio
US Chironico
1
3
no. gara 134857
FC Aquila
FC Ascona 2
0
3
no. gara 134852
AS Verzaschesi
GC Biaschesi
1
2
no. gara 134855
Me 28.03.2018
GC Biaschesi
FC Preonzo
2
2
no. gara 134848
FC Lodrino
AS Verzaschesi
1
3
no. gara 134849
AS Tegna
AS Pollegio
3
1
no. gara 134850
FC Aquila
FC Alta Moesa
3
1
no. gara 134851
FC Ascona 2
US Chironico
1
0
no. gara 134846
Gi 29.03.2018
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Bodio
2
1
no. gara 134847
Sa 07.04.2018
US Chironico
FC Preonzo
1
3
no. gara 134859
FC Ascona 2
FC Bodio
4
0
no. gara 134858
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Verzaschesi
0
1
no. gara 134860
AS Tegna
FC Aquila
0
0
no. gara 134863
FC Lodrino
FC Alta Moesa
2
2
no. gara 134862
Do 08.04.2018
GC Biaschesi
AS Pollegio
1
2
no. gara 134861
Sa 14.04.2018
FC Alta Moesa
GC Biaschesi
1
0
no. gara 134866
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Pollegio
2
1
no. gara 134867
AS Tegna
FC Ascona 2
0
3
no. gara 134864
Do 15.04.2018
FC Aquila
FC Lodrino
2
0
no. gara 134865
AS Verzaschesi
US Chironico
2
0
no. gara 134868
Sa 21.04.2018
US Chironico
AS Pollegio
2
2
no. gara 134872
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Alta Moesa
1
5
no. gara 134873
FC Ascona 2
FC Preonzo
4
0
no. gara 134870
FC Lodrino
AS Tegna
2
1
no. gara 134875
Do 22.04.2018
FC Bodio
AS Verzaschesi
0
5
no. gara 134871
GC Biaschesi
FC Aquila
0
3
F
no. gara 134874
Me 25.04.2018
FC Preonzo
FC Bodio
1
2
no. gara 134869
Sa 28.04.2018
FC Alta Moesa
US Chironico
7
1
no. gara 134879
AS Tegna
GC Biaschesi
0
4
no. gara 134877
FC Lodrino
FC Ascona 2
0
1
no. gara 134876
Do 29.04.2018
FC Aquila
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
3
1
no. gara 134878
AS Verzaschesi
FC Preonzo
7
3
no. gara 134881
AS Pollegio
FC Bodio
2
0
no. gara 134880
Ve 04.05.2018
US Chironico
FC Aquila
0
4
no. gara 134885
Sa 05.05.2018
FC Preonzo
AS Pollegio
2
1
no. gara 134883
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Tegna
1
1
no. gara 134886
FC Ascona 2
AS Verzaschesi
0
0
no. gara 134882
Do 06.05.2018
FC Bodio
FC Alta Moesa
1
5
no. gara 134884
GC Biaschesi
FC Lodrino
2
3
no. gara 134887
Me 09.05.2018
AS Pollegio
AS Verzaschesi
0
6
no. gara 134893
Sa 12.05.2018
FC Alta Moesa
FC Preonzo
3
2
no. gara 134892
AS Tegna
US Chironico
2
2
no. gara 134890
FC Lodrino
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
6
0
no. gara 134889
Do 13.05.2018
FC Aquila
FC Bodio
6
1
no. gara 134891
GC Biaschesi
FC Ascona 2
0
3
no. gara 134888
Ve 18.05.2018
US Chironico
FC Lodrino
0
0
no. gara 134898
AS Verzaschesi
FC Alta Moesa
3
0
no. gara 134895
Sa 19.05.2018
FC Preonzo
FC Aquila
4
1
no. gara 134896
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
GC Biaschesi
1
4
no. gara 134899
FC Ascona 2
AS Pollegio
3
1
no. gara 134894
Do 20.05.2018
FC Bodio
AS Tegna
2
3
no. gara 134897
Gi 24.05.2018
AS Tegna
FC Preonzo
5
1
no. gara 134903
Sa 26.05.2018
FC Alta Moesa
AS Pollegio
4
0
no. gara 134905
Do 27.05.2018
FC Lodrino
FC Bodio
4
1
no. gara 134902
FC Aquila
AS Verzaschesi
2
5
no. gara 134904
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Ascona 2
0
1
no. gara 134900
GC Biaschesi
US Chironico
5
1
no. gara 134901
Ve 01.06.2018
FC Preonzo
FC Lodrino
1
0
no. gara 134909
Do 03.06.2018
FC Bodio
GC Biaschesi
0
2
no. gara 134910
US Chironico
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
6
1
no. gara 134911
FC Ascona 2
FC Alta Moesa
6
1
no. gara 134906
AS Pollegio
FC Aquila
0
2
no. gara 134907
AS Verzaschesi
AS Tegna
4
1
no. gara 134908