4a. lega - Gruppo 2

Ve 28.08.2015
Leventina Calcio
US Pro Daro
1
5
no. gara 134355
SC Rorè
AS Lusitanos
2
1
no. gara 134360
Sa 29.08.2015
AS Gnosca
FK Drina Iragna
1
3
no. gara 134359
GC Carassesi
AS Gorduno
3
0
F
no. gara 134356
AC Ravecchia
US Semine
2
2
no. gara 134358
Do 30.08.2015
FC Lodrino
FC Camorino
0
2
no. gara 134361
FC Moderna
FC Someo
0
5
no. gara 134357
Ve 04.09.2015
Leventina Calcio
GC Carassesi
1
2
no. gara 134368
US Pro Daro
FC Camorino
3
1
no. gara 134362
Sa 05.09.2015
US Semine
AS Gnosca
1
3
no. gara 134365
FC Someo
AC Ravecchia
3
1
no. gara 134366
Do 06.09.2015
AS Lusitanos
FC Lodrino
2
2
no. gara 134363
FK Drina Iragna
SC Rorè
1
5
no. gara 134364
AS Gorduno
FC Moderna
2
0
no. gara 134367
Me 09.09.2015
GC Carassesi
US Pro Daro
0
2
no. gara 134369
FC Moderna
Leventina Calcio
3
3
no. gara 134370
AC Ravecchia
AS Gorduno
2
1
no. gara 134371
AS Gnosca
FC Someo
3
2
no. gara 134372
SC Rorè
US Semine
0
3
no. gara 134373
FC Lodrino
FK Drina Iragna
0
0
no. gara 134374
AS Lusitanos
FC Camorino
2
2
no. gara 134375
Ve 11.09.2015
Leventina Calcio
AC Ravecchia
0
9
no. gara 134381
Sa 12.09.2015
GC Carassesi
FC Moderna
4
1
no. gara 134382
US Pro Daro
AS Lusitanos
1
1
no. gara 134376
US Semine
FC Lodrino
3
0
no. gara 134378
FC Someo
SC Rorè
2
1
no. gara 134379
Do 13.09.2015
FK Drina Iragna
FC Camorino
6
2
no. gara 134377
AS Gorduno
AS Gnosca
3
0
no. gara 134380
Ve 18.09.2015
FC Moderna
US Pro Daro
3
5
no. gara 134383
SC Rorè
AS Gorduno
2
3
no. gara 134386
Sa 19.09.2015
US Semine
FC Camorino
4
0
no. gara 134388
GC Carassesi
AC Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 134384
Do 20.09.2015
FC Lodrino
FC Someo
1
2
no. gara 134387
AS Gnosca
Leventina Calcio
1
2
no. gara 134385
Ma 22.09.2015
AS Lusitanos
FK Drina Iragna
3
3
no. gara 134389
Sa 26.09.2015
US Pro Daro
FK Drina Iragna
1
1
no. gara 134390
GC Carassesi
AS Gnosca
3
0
no. gara 134395
US Semine
AS Lusitanos
0
0
no. gara 134391
AS Gorduno
FC Lodrino
0
1
no. gara 134393
FC Someo
FC Camorino
1
1
no. gara 134392
Do 27.09.2015
Leventina Calcio
SC Rorè
2
3
no. gara 134394
FC Moderna
AC Ravecchia
1
3
no. gara 134396
Ve 02.10.2015
AS Gorduno
FC Camorino
0
3
no. gara 134401
Sa 03.10.2015
SC Rorè
GC Carassesi
2
1
no. gara 134399
Do 04.10.2015
FK Drina Iragna
US Semine
0
1
no. gara 134403
Ma 06.10.2015
AS Gnosca
FC Moderna
0
1
no. gara 134398
Me 07.10.2015
AS Lusitanos
FC Someo
3
2
no. gara 134402
FC Lodrino
Leventina Calcio
2
3
no. gara 134400
AC Ravecchia
US Pro Daro
4
3
no. gara 134397
Ve 09.10.2015
US Pro Daro
US Semine
2
4
no. gara 134404
Sa 10.10.2015
AC Ravecchia
AS Gnosca
1
2
no. gara 134410
AS Gorduno
AS Lusitanos
0
3
no. gara 134406
FC Someo
FK Drina Iragna
3
1
no. gara 134405
Do 11.10.2015
Leventina Calcio
FC Camorino
2
1
no. gara 134407
FC Moderna
SC Rorè
1
4
no. gara 134409
Ve 16.10.2015
AS Gnosca
US Pro Daro
1
5
no. gara 134411
FC Camorino
GC Carassesi
1
1
no. gara 134414
Sa 17.10.2015
SC Rorè
AC Ravecchia
2
5
no. gara 134412
US Semine
FC Someo
1
0
no. gara 134417
Do 18.10.2015
AS Lusitanos
Leventina Calcio
1
2
no. gara 134415
FK Drina Iragna
AS Gorduno
3
1
no. gara 134416
FC Lodrino
FC Moderna
1
2
no. gara 134413
Ma 20.10.2015
GC Carassesi
FC Lodrino
2
3
no. gara 134408
Sa 24.10.2015
US Pro Daro
FC Someo
2
1
no. gara 134418
AC Ravecchia
FC Lodrino
2
0
no. gara 134423
AS Gorduno
US Semine
1
0
no. gara 134419
Do 25.10.2015
Leventina Calcio
FK Drina Iragna
2
4
no. gara 134420
GC Carassesi
AS Lusitanos
2
3
no. gara 134421
AS Gnosca
SC Rorè
0
4
no. gara 134424
FC Moderna
FC Camorino
1
4
no. gara 134422
Sa 31.10.2015
SC Rorè
US Pro Daro
3
2
no. gara 134425
AC Ravecchia
FC Camorino
4
0
no. gara 134427
Do 01.11.2015
AS Lusitanos
FC Moderna
1
1
no. gara 134428
FC Someo
AS Gorduno
5
0
no. gara 134431
FC Lodrino
AS Gnosca
2
6
no. gara 134426
FK Drina Iragna
GC Carassesi
2
3
no. gara 134429
US Semine
Leventina Calcio
2
2
no. gara 134430
Sa 07.11.2015
US Pro Daro
AS Gorduno
1
2
no. gara 134432
AS Gnosca
FC Camorino
5
6
no. gara 134437
SC Rorè
FC Lodrino
2
2
no. gara 134438
AC Ravecchia
AS Lusitanos
4
1
no. gara 134436
Do 08.11.2015
FC Moderna
FK Drina Iragna
3
5
no. gara 134435
Leventina Calcio
FC Someo
3
2
no. gara 134433
GC Carassesi
US Semine
2
1
no. gara 134434
Sa 14.11.2015
FC Lodrino
US Pro Daro
0
3
no. gara 134439
US Semine
FC Moderna
3
0
no. gara 134443
AS Gorduno
Leventina Calcio
1
1
no. gara 134445
FK Drina Iragna
AC Ravecchia
1
5
no. gara 134442
Do 15.11.2015
FC Someo
GC Carassesi
1
0
no. gara 134444
FC Camorino
SC Rorè
1
2
no. gara 134440
AS Lusitanos
AS Gnosca
6
2
no. gara 134441
Ve 11.03.2016
US Pro Daro
Leventina Calcio
1
1
no. gara 134446
Sa 12.03.2016
US Semine
AC Ravecchia
2
1
no. gara 134449
Do 13.03.2016
FC Someo
FC Moderna
2
0
no. gara 134448
FK Drina Iragna
AS Gnosca
3
2
no. gara 134450
Me 16.03.2016
AS Gorduno
GC Carassesi
1
1
no. gara 134447
Ve 18.03.2016
FC Camorino
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 134453
SC Rorè
FK Drina Iragna
5
2
no. gara 134455
Sa 19.03.2016
AS Gnosca
US Semine
1
2
no. gara 134456
AC Ravecchia
FC Someo
2
0
no. gara 134457
FC Lodrino
AS Lusitanos
2
0
no. gara 134454
Do 20.03.2016
GC Carassesi
Leventina Calcio
4
3
no. gara 134459
FC Moderna
AS Gorduno
3
0
no. gara 134458
Me 23.03.2016
AS Lusitanos
SC Rorè
0
2
no. gara 134451
FC Camorino
FC Lodrino
3
4
no. gara 134452
Ve 01.04.2016
FC Lodrino
US Semine
3
4
no. gara 134469
Sa 02.04.2016
AS Gnosca
AS Gorduno
0
1
no. gara 134471
FC Camorino
FK Drina Iragna
1
0
no. gara 134468
AC Ravecchia
Leventina Calcio
1
2
no. gara 134472
SC Rorè
FC Someo
3
1
no. gara 134470
Do 03.04.2016
AS Lusitanos
US Pro Daro
1
2
no. gara 134467
FC Moderna
GC Carassesi
1
3
no. gara 134473
Me 06.04.2016
US Pro Daro
GC Carassesi
2
2
no. gara 134460
AS Gorduno
AC Ravecchia
1
3
no. gara 134462
FC Someo
AS Gnosca
4
0
no. gara 134463
US Semine
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 134464
FK Drina Iragna
FC Lodrino
1
2
no. gara 134465
FC Camorino
AS Lusitanos
1
3
no. gara 134466
Sa 09.04.2016
AC Ravecchia
GC Carassesi
2
1
no. gara 134475
Leventina Calcio
AS Gnosca
3
0
no. gara 134476
FC Camorino
US Semine
2
2
no. gara 134479
Do 10.04.2016
US Pro Daro
FC Moderna
5
1
no. gara 134474
FC Someo
FC Lodrino
1
4
no. gara 134478
FK Drina Iragna
AS Lusitanos
1
0
no. gara 134480
AS Gorduno
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 134477
Me 13.04.2016
Leventina Calcio
FC Moderna
3
3
no. gara 134461
Ve 15.04.2016
FC Lodrino
AS Gorduno
3
2
no. gara 134484
Sa 16.04.2016
AS Gnosca
GC Carassesi
2
5
no. gara 134486
AC Ravecchia
FC Moderna
2
0
no. gara 134487
SC Rorè
Leventina Calcio
3
2
no. gara 134485
FC Camorino
FC Someo
0
1
no. gara 134483
FK Drina Iragna
US Pro Daro
2
0
no. gara 134481
Me 20.04.2016
AS Lusitanos
US Semine
0
5
no. gara 134482
Ve 22.04.2016
Leventina Calcio
FC Lodrino
2
3
no. gara 134491
Sa 23.04.2016
GC Carassesi
SC Rorè
3
0
no. gara 134490
US Pro Daro
AC Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 134488
US Semine
FK Drina Iragna
4
1
no. gara 134494
Do 24.04.2016
FC Someo
AS Lusitanos
1
2
no. gara 134493
FC Moderna
AS Gnosca
0
2
no. gara 134489
Me 27.04.2016
FC Camorino
AS Gorduno
1
1
no. gara 134492
Ve 29.04.2016
FK Drina Iragna
FC Someo
2
3
no. gara 134496
FC Lodrino
GC Carassesi
0
3
no. gara 134499
Sa 30.04.2016
AS Gnosca
AC Ravecchia
0
4
no. gara 134501
FC Camorino
Leventina Calcio
2
2
no. gara 134498
Do 01.05.2016
AS Lusitanos
AS Gorduno
3
2
no. gara 134497
SC Rorè
FC Moderna
3
0
no. gara 134500
US Semine
US Pro Daro
1
2
no. gara 134495
Me 04.05.2016
GC Carassesi
FC Camorino
4
2
no. gara 134505
FC Someo
US Semine
0
1
no. gara 134508
Gi 05.05.2016
US Pro Daro
AS Gnosca
5
0
no. gara 134502
Sa 07.05.2016
AC Ravecchia
SC Rorè
2
0
no. gara 134503
Do 08.05.2016
FC Moderna
FC Lodrino
3
2
no. gara 134504
Leventina Calcio
AS Lusitanos
2
3
no. gara 134506
AS Gorduno
FK Drina Iragna
0
2
no. gara 134507
Ve 13.05.2016
SC Rorè
AS Gnosca
8
0
no. gara 134515
Sa 14.05.2016
FC Camorino
FC Moderna
3
3
no. gara 134513
FC Lodrino
AC Ravecchia
1
2
no. gara 134514
US Semine
AS Gorduno
3
1
no. gara 134510
Do 15.05.2016
FC Someo
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 134509
AS Lusitanos
GC Carassesi
4
3
no. gara 134512
FK Drina Iragna
Leventina Calcio
3
1
no. gara 134511
Ve 20.05.2016
US Pro Daro
SC Rorè
3
1
no. gara 134516
Sa 21.05.2016
FC Moderna
AS Lusitanos
2
1
no. gara 134519
GC Carassesi
FK Drina Iragna
2
1
no. gara 134520
AS Gnosca
FC Lodrino
2
2
no. gara 134517
FC Camorino
AC Ravecchia
2
4
no. gara 134518
Do 22.05.2016
Leventina Calcio
US Semine
1
2
no. gara 134521
AS Gorduno
FC Someo
1
1
no. gara 134522
Me 25.05.2016
FC Someo
Leventina Calcio
5
2
no. gara 134524
Sa 28.05.2016
US Semine
GC Carassesi
6
2
no. gara 134525
FK Drina Iragna
FC Moderna
1
1
no. gara 134526
AS Lusitanos
AC Ravecchia
3
2
no. gara 134527
FC Camorino
AS Gnosca
4
0
no. gara 134528
FC Lodrino
SC Rorè
2
6
no. gara 134529
AS Gorduno
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 134523
Sa 04.06.2016
Leventina Calcio
AS Gorduno
4
2
no. gara 134536
Do 05.06.2016
US Pro Daro
FC Lodrino
2
0
no. gara 134530
SC Rorè
FC Camorino
4
1
no. gara 134531
AS Gnosca
AS Lusitanos
1
7
no. gara 134532
AC Ravecchia
FK Drina Iragna
2
2
no. gara 134533
FC Moderna
US Semine
1
5
no. gara 134534
GC Carassesi
FC Someo
3
0
no. gara 134535