4a. lega - Gruppo 1

Gi 27.08.2015
FC Bioggio
AC Malcantone 2
3
0
no. gara 134176
Ve 28.08.2015
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Rovio
6
0
F
no. gara 134177
AC Arosio
FC Riva
2
5
no. gara 134173
Sa 29.08.2015
FC Insubrica
FC Stella Capriasca
4
1
no. gara 134178
Do 30.08.2015
AC Lema
FC Melide 1
2
3
no. gara 134179
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Canobbio
1
1
no. gara 134175
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Maroggia
2
3
no. gara 134174
Sa 05.09.2015
AS Maroggia
CO Boglia Cadro
2
0
no. gara 134185
AC Arosio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
0
2
no. gara 134186
AC Malcantone 2
FC Rapid Bironico
2
3
no. gara 134183
AC Canobbio
FC Bioggio
2
0
no. gara 134184
Do 06.09.2015
AS Rovio
FC Insubrica
0
3
no. gara 134182
FC Riva
FC Melide 1
2
1
no. gara 134180
Me 09.09.2015
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Riva
2
2
no. gara 134187
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Arosio
1
1
no. gara 134188
FC Bioggio
AS Maroggia
0
5
no. gara 134189
FC Rapid Bironico
AC Canobbio
1
3
no. gara 134190
FC Insubrica
AC Malcantone 2
1
1
no. gara 134191
AC Lema
AS Rovio
3
1
no. gara 134192
FC Melide 1
FC Stella Capriasca
4
1
no. gara 134193
Ve 11.09.2015
AC Arosio
FC Bioggio
2
0
no. gara 134199
Sa 12.09.2015
AS Maroggia
FC Rapid Bironico
0
0
no. gara 134198
AC Malcantone 2
AC Lema
0
2
no. gara 134196
AC Canobbio
FC Insubrica
1
3
no. gara 134197
Do 13.09.2015
AS Rovio
FC Melide 1
1
7
no. gara 134195
FC Riva
FC Stella Capriasca
2
2
no. gara 134194
Me 16.09.2015
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Lema
2
3
no. gara 134181
Ve 18.09.2015
FC Insubrica
AS Maroggia
0
3
no. gara 134204
Sa 19.09.2015
FC Melide 1
AC Malcantone 2
3
1
no. gara 134206
FC Rapid Bironico
AC Arosio
5
1
no. gara 134203
Do 20.09.2015
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Rovio
5
1
no. gara 134207
AC Lema
AC Canobbio
2
3
no. gara 134205
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Riva
1
2
no. gara 134201
Gi 24.09.2015
AS Maroggia
AC Lema
1
1
no. gara 134211
Sa 26.09.2015
AC Arosio
FC Insubrica
2
3
no. gara 134212
AC Malcantone 2
FC Stella Capriasca
2
3
no. gara 134209
AC Canobbio
FC Melide 1
3
1
no. gara 134210
Do 27.09.2015
FC Riva
AS Rovio
2
0
no. gara 134208
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Bioggio
3
2
no. gara 134214
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Rapid Bironico
3
0
no. gara 134213
Ma 29.09.2015
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
CO Boglia Cadro
0
1
no. gara 134200
Me 30.09.2015
FC Melide 1
AS Maroggia
3
0
no. gara 134219
Ve 02.10.2015
FC Bioggio
FC Riva
5
4
no. gara 134215
FC Insubrica
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
3
1
no. gara 134217
Do 04.10.2015
AC Lema
AC Arosio
3
2
no. gara 134218
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Canobbio
1
6
no. gara 134220
Ma 06.10.2015
FC Bioggio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
3
1
no. gara 134202
AS Rovio
AC Malcantone 2
2
1
no. gara 134221
Me 07.10.2015
FC Rapid Bironico
CO Boglia Cadro
0
4
no. gara 134216
Ve 09.10.2015
AC Arosio
FC Melide 1
0
3
no. gara 134225
Sa 10.10.2015
AS Maroggia
FC Stella Capriasca
2
5
no. gara 134224
AC Canobbio
AS Rovio
5
1
no. gara 134223
Do 11.10.2015
FC Riva
AC Malcantone 2
3
3
no. gara 134222
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Lema
4
2
no. gara 134226
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Insubrica
2
0
no. gara 134227
FC Bioggio
FC Rapid Bironico
4
1
no. gara 134228
Sa 17.10.2015
FC Melide 1
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
0
2
no. gara 134232
AC Malcantone 2
AC Canobbio
1
3
no. gara 134235
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Riva
1
5
no. gara 134229
Do 18.10.2015
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Arosio
5
1
no. gara 134233
AC Lema
CO Boglia Cadro
0
5
no. gara 134231
AS Rovio
AS Maroggia
1
4
no. gara 134234
Me 21.10.2015
FC Insubrica
FC Bioggio
1
1
no. gara 134230
Ve 23.10.2015
AC Arosio
AS Rovio
1
1
no. gara 134238
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Melide 1
1
1
no. gara 134240
Sa 24.10.2015
AS Maroggia
AC Malcantone 2
4
2
no. gara 134237
Do 25.10.2015
FC Bioggio
AC Lema
2
2
no. gara 134241
FC Riva
AC Canobbio
2
1
no. gara 134236
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 134239
Ve 30.10.2015
FC Insubrica
FC Riva
1
1
no. gara 134243
Sa 31.10.2015
FC Melide 1
FC Bioggio
3
1
no. gara 134245
AC Malcantone 2
AC Arosio
2
2
no. gara 134248
FC Stella Capriasca
CO Boglia Cadro
0
1
no. gara 134246
AC Canobbio
AS Maroggia
3
1
no. gara 134249
Do 01.11.2015
AS Rovio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
3
2
no. gara 134247
AC Lema
FC Rapid Bironico
4
5
no. gara 134244
Me 04.11.2015
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Insubrica
0
3
no. gara 134242
Sa 07.11.2015
AC Arosio
AC Canobbio
2
3
no. gara 134251
FC Insubrica
AC Lema
1
1
no. gara 134256
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Melide 1
3
3
no. gara 134255
FC Riva
AS Maroggia
2
2
no. gara 134250
Do 08.11.2015
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Malcantone 2
2
1
no. gara 134252
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Rovio
1
2
no. gara 134253
FC Bioggio
FC Stella Capriasca
3
1
no. gara 134254
Me 11.11.2015
AS Maroggia
AC Arosio
1
0
no. gara 134263
Sa 14.11.2015
AC Malcantone 2
CO Boglia Cadro
1
4
no. gara 134261
Do 15.11.2015
AC Canobbio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
3
2
no. gara 134262
AS Rovio
FC Bioggio
1
2
no. gara 134260
AC Lema
FC Riva
0
0
no. gara 134257
FC Melide 1
FC Insubrica
4
1
no. gara 134258
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rapid Bironico
1
0
no. gara 134259
Sa 12.03.2016
AS Maroggia
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
3
1
no. gara 134265
FC Melide 1
AC Lema
3
0
no. gara 134270
FC Riva
AC Arosio
4
0
no. gara 134264
AC Malcantone 2
FC Bioggio
0
3
no. gara 134267
Do 13.03.2016
AS Rovio
FC Rapid Bironico
1
3
no. gara 134268
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Insubrica
2
4
no. gara 134269
AC Canobbio
CO Boglia Cadro
2
3
no. gara 134266
Ve 18.03.2016
FC Insubrica
AS Rovio
3
0
no. gara 134273
Sa 19.03.2016
FC Melide 1
FC Riva
3
2
no. gara 134271
FC Rapid Bironico
AC Malcantone 2
2
1
no. gara 134274
Do 20.03.2016
FC Bioggio
AC Canobbio
4
1
no. gara 134275
AC Lema
FC Stella Capriasca
1
0
no. gara 134272
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Arosio
5
0
no. gara 134277
Me 23.03.2016
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Maroggia
2
1
no. gara 134276
Gi 24.03.2016
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Melide 1
1
7
no. gara 134284
Ve 01.04.2016
FC Insubrica
AC Canobbio
2
1
no. gara 134288
FC Melide 1
AS Rovio
1
0
no. gara 134286
Sa 02.04.2016
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Maroggia
0
0
no. gara 134289
Do 03.04.2016
FC Bioggio
AC Arosio
4
1
no. gara 134290
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
1
no. gara 134291
AC Lema
AC Malcantone 2
2
2
no. gara 134287
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Riva
3
2
no. gara 134285
Ma 05.04.2016
AC Canobbio
FC Rapid Bironico
4
1
no. gara 134281
Me 06.04.2016
AC Malcantone 2
FC Insubrica
1
1
no. gara 134282
AS Rovio
AC Lema
0
1
no. gara 134283
FC Riva
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 134278
AC Arosio
CO Boglia Cadro
0
3
no. gara 134279
AS Maroggia
FC Bioggio
4
2
no. gara 134280
Sa 09.04.2016
AC Arosio
FC Rapid Bironico
3
3
no. gara 134294
AS Maroggia
FC Insubrica
1
1
no. gara 134295
FC Riva
CO Boglia Cadro
2
1
no. gara 134292
AC Malcantone 2
FC Melide 1
1
1
no. gara 134297
AC Canobbio
AC Lema
3
1
no. gara 134296
Do 10.04.2016
AS Rovio
FC Stella Capriasca
2
5
no. gara 134298
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Bioggio
0
2
no. gara 134293
Gi 14.04.2016
AS Rovio
FC Riva
1
5
no. gara 134299
Ve 15.04.2016
FC Insubrica
AC Arosio
3
1
no. gara 134303
Sa 16.04.2016
FC Melide 1
AC Canobbio
0
2
no. gara 134301
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
4
5
no. gara 134304
Do 17.04.2016
FC Bioggio
CO Boglia Cadro
1
3
no. gara 134305
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Malcantone 2
1
2
no. gara 134300
Ma 19.04.2016
AC Lema
AS Maroggia
0
1
no. gara 134302
Sa 23.04.2016
AC Arosio
AC Lema
1
2
no. gara 134309
AS Maroggia
FC Melide 1
1
3
no. gara 134310
AC Canobbio
FC Stella Capriasca
1
1
no. gara 134311
AC Malcantone 2
AS Rovio
1
1
no. gara 134312
FC Riva
FC Bioggio
2
3
no. gara 134306
Do 24.04.2016
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Rapid Bironico
7
5
no. gara 134307
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Insubrica
3
3
no. gara 134308
Ve 29.04.2016
AC Malcantone 2
FC Riva
2
2
no. gara 134313
AC Lema
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
0
4
no. gara 134317
FC Insubrica
CO Boglia Cadro
3
2
no. gara 134318
Sa 30.04.2016
FC Melide 1
AC Arosio
2
2
no. gara 134316
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Bioggio
0
3
no. gara 134319
AS Rovio
AC Canobbio
0
3
no. gara 134314
Do 01.05.2016
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Maroggia
1
3
no. gara 134315
Ma 03.05.2016
FC Bioggio
FC Insubrica
1
0
no. gara 134321
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Lema
2
1
no. gara 134322
Me 04.05.2016
AC Arosio
FC Stella Capriasca
2
2
no. gara 134324
Sa 07.05.2016
AS Maroggia
AS Rovio
2
1
no. gara 134325
AC Canobbio
AC Malcantone 2
5
1
no. gara 134326
FC Riva
FC Rapid Bironico
5
4
no. gara 134320
Do 08.05.2016
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Melide 1
2
1
no. gara 134323
Gi 12.05.2016
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
0
2
no. gara 134330
Sa 14.05.2016
FC Melide 1
CO Boglia Cadro
2
2
no. gara 134331
AC Canobbio
FC Riva
1
4
no. gara 134327
AC Malcantone 2
AS Maroggia
0
3
no. gara 134328
Do 15.05.2016
AS Rovio
AC Arosio
1
4
no. gara 134329
Me 18.05.2016
AC Lema
FC Bioggio
1
4
no. gara 134332
FC Insubrica
FC Rapid Bironico
5
1
no. gara 134333
Sa 21.05.2016
AC Arosio
AC Malcantone 2
1
2
no. gara 134339
AS Maroggia
AC Canobbio
0
3
no. gara 134340
FC Rapid Bironico
AC Lema
3
1
no. gara 134335
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Stella Capriasca
5
3
no. gara 134337
Do 22.05.2016
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Rovio
4
3
no. gara 134338
FC Bioggio
FC Melide 1
3
3
no. gara 134336
FC Riva
FC Insubrica
4
0
no. gara 134334
Sa 28.05.2016
AS Maroggia
FC Riva
5
2
no. gara 134341
AC Canobbio
AC Arosio
2
0
no. gara 134342
AC Malcantone 2
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
5
1
no. gara 134343
AS Rovio
CO Boglia Cadro
0
3
no. gara 134344
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Bioggio
2
0
no. gara 134345
FC Melide 1
FC Rapid Bironico
4
0
no. gara 134346
AC Lema
FC Insubrica
2
2
no. gara 134347
Do 05.06.2016
FC Riva
AC Lema
3
0
no. gara 134348
FC Insubrica
FC Melide 1
3
3
no. gara 134349
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Stella Capriasca
2
2
no. gara 134350
FC Bioggio
AS Rovio
9
1
no. gara 134351
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Malcantone 2
4
1
no. gara 134352
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Canobbio
3
3
no. gara 134353
AC Arosio
AS Maroggia
2
3
no. gara 134354