Lista dei marcatori - Stagione 2014/2015

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
23Maki Bertrand MichelSC Balerna
22Pollini KevinLosone Sportiva
21Kombate MathiasUS Arbedo
Sehic SanelAS Maroggia
17Santillo RenatoAS Castello
16Cipolletti MatteoAC Taverne
13Casanova ChristianAS Cademario
Censi GabrieleFC Cadenazzo
Mele DanielAC Taverne
11Manev BorceFC Ascona
10Bankovic BrankoFC Freienbach
Elia AlessandroFC Paradiso
Russo StefanoAS Castello
9Carvalho Ricardo JoseFC Gambarogno-Contone
Lavorato FeliceFC Gambarogno-Contone
Mele JonathanFC Cadenazzo
Viola Yohan KelyAC Sementina
8Induni PatrikFC Chiasso
7Congo JastinVedeggio Calcio
Dias Antonio MicaelFC Cadenazzo
Perri SaverioUS Semine
Rizzello MarcoFC Gambarogno-Contone
6Bonanno StefanoFC Agno
De Luca IvanAS Novazzano
Komadina IvanVedeggio Calcio
5Adeshina Saidu AladeAC Sementina
Dell Avo AlessioAS Minusio
Djuric AleksandarFC Cadenazzo
Forzano DavidAC Bellinzona
Franchina BasilioAS Novazzano
Guntri MattiaAC Vallemaggia
Lanza AndreaFC Paradiso
Larrosa Ruben DarioFC Agno
Milosevic AleksandarFC Drina
Natiello MaurizioFC Gambarogno-Contone
Nikolic NemanjaAC Sementina
Piscopo AngeloAC Vallemaggia
Preisig SamueleSC Balerna
Riccio GiuseppeLosone Sportiva
Santillo MarioFC Paradiso
Sergi RenatoAC Bellinzona
Terzic IvanFC Gambarogno-Contone
Vigliante FrancescoAC Ravecchia
4Altana EmilianoFC Bioggio
Bottani AlessioAC Bellinzona
Brunone MatteoAC Malcantone 2015
Chinchio FilippoFC Rancate
Coppola MicheleAC Sementina
Di Caprio MicheleFC Rancate
Elia MorenoFC Cadenazzo
Ferri EdoardoFC Os Lusiadas
Isakaj AdmirFC Lugano
Lazic MileAC Sementina
Morais FabioAS Lusitanos
Pallone DomenicoAC Taverne
Rodrigues MicaelAC Tenero-Contra
Roncoroni MicheleAS Coldrerio
Rossi NiccoloFC Paradiso
Shalaj TafoUS Azzurri
Zambetti GerryFC Rancate
3Arifi BashkimFC Savosa-Massagno
Arnaboldi StefanoFC Rancate
Barac DenisGC Biaschesi
Borga RubenFC Gambarogno-Contone
Ciaburri DavideAC Tenero-Contra
Dorsa AngeloAC Sementina
Dos Santos Tiago FilipeAC Vallemaggia
Emini ArtanFC Cadenazzo
Fregno MarcoAC Tenero-Contra
Frigomosca RemyLosone Sportiva
Henriques RicardoAC Sementina
Sanchez EduardoAC Vallemaggia
Serrao DiegoFC Agno
Shala SamirAC Malcantone 2015
Sidari MassimoSC Balerna
Skoric MladenAC Taverne
Sulmoni NicolasFC Pura
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
Zuccaro DanieleFC Agno
2Arban PatrikAS Novazzano
Bernasconi AlessioSC Balerna
Bizzozero Gian EnricoUS Monte Carasso
Bizzozero LeandroFC Collina d'Oro
Caraglia RiccardoVedeggio Calcio
Collova NicholasFC Ligornetto
Covelli SimoneFC Gambarogno-Contone
De Bernardi DavideFC Paradiso
De Freitas César RicardoUS Semine
Di Gregorio GiovanniFC Rancate
Flena AntonelloAS Minusio
Forestieri MicheleFC Paradiso
Frey MattiaFC Ascona
Galimberti AndreaASM Arzo
Giachetti Mark AndreaAS Coldrerio
Kelmendi EdmondFC Lugano
Kukleci DionisFC Ascona
Maccarinelli NadirFC Someo
Maffi DanielAC Bellinzona
Minotti GiacomoUS Giubiasco
Paolucci AndreaGC Biaschesi
Pesavento SimoneFC Rancate
Piccioli MattiaSC Balerna
Piffaretti CarloFC Riva
Ribecca PaoloLosone Sportiva
Rocha AndréVedeggio Calcio
Rosamilia GiovanniFC Paradiso
Ruberto MarcoLosone Sportiva
Sane Insa DiagneAC Malcantone 2015
Senkal SaymonAS Castello
Siegrist IgorAC Vallemaggia
Spini LucaVedeggio Calcio
Stagno GianpieroFC Paradiso
Teixeira PatrikFC Cadenazzo
Tuozzo AlessandroUS Monte Carasso
1Agostini LeoFC Agno
Akai JonathanFC Ascona
Arrigoni LucaFC Rancate
Arroyo Gonzalo DanielFC Rapid Lugano
Baracchi MarcoSC Balerna
Baroni MarcoFC Agno
Bayrak ÖzcanFC Rapid Lugano
Belvedere LucaFC Morbio
Binda JannFC Pura
Blattner ErwinAC Taverne
Bottini GastoneFC Rapid Lugano
Bubba SalvatoreUS Monte Carasso
Cavalli GiulianoCS Chênois
Cecchino AntonioFC Paradiso
Cirikovic DamirFC Porza
Citrini PatrickUS Arbedo
Colombo DavideAC Sementina
Conti AndreaAC Malcantone 2015
Croci Torti GioeleSC Balerna
Dabormida AntonioFC Rapid Lugano
Di Vietri DavideAC Ravecchia
Donataccio GianlucaFC Os Lusiadas
Felitti SimoneFC Moderna
Filipovic PredragUS Arbedo
Foti SalvatoreFC Chiasso
Gargiulo GianniFC Stabio
Gharib RobertoUS Giubiasco
Gogov RobertFC Ascona
Greco LucaAS Rovio
Grgic IlijaFC Cadenazzo
Grgic MarioAC Sementina
Kabamba MichaelFC Mendrisio
Lavagetti AngeloAS Novazzano
Lucic MarioFC Ascona
Marcone SergioUS Sant' Antonino
Mijatovic IgorGC Biaschesi
Milic MarioAS Tegna
Morandi MatteoAC Tenero-Contra
Mustafaj KreshnikFC Os Lusiadas
Noris MichaelFC Savosa-Massagno
Padula NicolaFC Riva
Parisi DavideFC Solduno
Pavlinovic AnteUS Giubiasco
Peric MatiasFC Camorino
Pinato MichaelAS Sonvico Realese
Porro AlessandroAP Campionese
Rosa Juan CarlosFC Agno
Scalzi LeandroAC Vallemaggia
Simic DragoAC Sementina
Simic JosipAS Gorduno
Staropoli CarmeloAC Ravecchia
Tobay EnesAS Arogno
Tondi MatteoAS Coldrerio
Tramèr MatteoFC Ascona
Turcotti ChristopheFC Agno
Türkyilmaz KubilayAS Gorduno