Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 7

Sa 08.09.2012
Team Camoghè 2009
Losone Sportiva 3
8
3
no. gara 190127
AC Vallemaggia 3
FC Solduno 2
4
7
no. gara 190129
FC Ascona 1
Sassariente E2007
0
8
no. gara 190128
Sassariente E 1
Losone Sportiva 2
3
10
no. gara 190130
Me 12.09.2012
FC Solduno 2
Sassariente E 1
3
3
no. gara 190131
Sa 15.09.2012
Sassariente E2007
AC Vallemaggia 3
3
4
no. gara 190132
Losone Sportiva 3
FC Ascona 1
3
3
no. gara 190133
Raggruppamento Melezza 2004
Team Camoghè 2009
19
2
no. gara 190134
Me 19.09.2012
FC Ascona 1
Raggruppamento Melezza 2004
1
7
no. gara 190135
Sa 22.09.2012
Losone Sportiva 2
FC Solduno 2
5
3
no. gara 190138
AC Vallemaggia 3
Losone Sportiva 3
6
0
no. gara 190136
Sassariente E 1
Sassariente E2007
4
6
no. gara 190137
Sa 29.09.2012
Sassariente E2007
Losone Sportiva 2
3
3
no. gara 190139
Losone Sportiva 3
Sassariente E 1
1
8
no. gara 190140
Team Camoghè 2009
FC Ascona 1
11
1
no. gara 190142
Raggruppamento Melezza 2004
AC Vallemaggia 3
7
3
no. gara 190141
Sa 06.10.2012
FC Solduno 2
Sassariente E2007
4
1
no. gara 190146
Losone Sportiva 2
Losone Sportiva 3
7
2
no. gara 190145
AC Vallemaggia 3
Team Camoghè 2009
8
3
no. gara 190143
Me 10.10.2012
Sassariente E 1
Raggruppamento Melezza 2004
4
9
no. gara 190144
Sa 13.10.2012
Team Camoghè 2009
Sassariente E 1
3
8
no. gara 190149
Raggruppamento Melezza 2004
Losone Sportiva 2
9
7
no. gara 190148
FC Ascona 1
AC Vallemaggia 3
3
11
no. gara 190150
Losone Sportiva 3
FC Solduno 2
0
4
no. gara 190147
Me 17.10.2012
Sassariente E 1
FC Ascona 1
7
6
no. gara 190151
Sa 20.10.2012
Losone Sportiva 2
Team Camoghè 2009
10
2
no. gara 190152
FC Solduno 2
Raggruppamento Melezza 2004
4
7
no. gara 190153
Sassariente E2007
Losone Sportiva 3
3
1
no. gara 190154
Me 24.10.2012
FC Solduno 2
FC Ascona 1
8
1
no. gara 190160
Sa 27.10.2012
Team Camoghè 2009
FC Solduno 2
0
2
no. gara 190156
FC Ascona 1
Losone Sportiva 2
2
9
no. gara 190157
AC Vallemaggia 3
Sassariente E 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 190158
Me 07.11.2012
Raggruppamento Melezza 2004
Sassariente E2007
8
3
no. gara 190155
Sa 10.11.2012
Losone Sportiva 2
AC Vallemaggia 3
5
6
no. gara 190159
Losone Sportiva 3
Raggruppamento Melezza 2004
1
10
no. gara 190162
Gi 15.11.2012
Sassariente E2007
Team Camoghè 2009
3
2
no. gara 190161

Federazione ticinese di calcio