Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - U-12

1.AC Bellinzona FE-1210100044:9+3530 
2.FC Lugano Sel. FE-121071244:8+3622 
3.Selezione Locarnese DE-121050526:28-215 
4.Footeco Luganese Base 121031620:39-1910 
5.Chiasso FE-121020815:32-176 
6.Sassariente Piano D20011020815:48-336 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno

1.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1963022:12+1021 
2.RAM 1962125:15+1020 
3.FC Locarno 1943226:11+1515 
4.FC Savosa-Massagno 1943228:23+515 
5.AC Taverne 2007942320:14+614 
6.Team Matro 2942315:14+114 
7.FC Stella Capriasca 1942317:18-114 
8.FC Rapid Lugano 1922524:35-118 
9.ABC 1902711:28-172 
10.FC Mendrisio 1901814:32-181 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.LAN Ligornetto-Novazzano 2871039:10+2922 
2.Insema D3861131:8+2319 
3.AS Breganzona 1851229:16+1316 
4.RAM 2950226:17+915 
5.Basso Ceresio 2831417:22-510 
6.FC Stabio 2002830423:2309 
7.Basso Ceresio 1921523:2307 
8.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio81169:26-174 
9.FC Rapid Lugano 280085:57-520 
10.FC Savosa-MassagnoR 20000:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano980149:14+3524 
2.FF Lugano 1976980128:9+1924 
3.GOAL SUD960334:22+1218 
4.Team Matro941421:19+213 
5.Team Riviera 1940418:29-1112 
6.FC Stella Capriasca 2931515:30-1510 
7.GOAL930623:24-19 
8.ACB-D9 1923419:26-79 
9.Grandinani 2912621:34-135 
10.San Zeno911617:38-214 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.ACB D9-2870140:14+2621 
2.US Giubiasco 1861127:13+1419 
3.FC Ascona 2860230:24+618 
4.Team Camoghè 2003852130:16+1417 
5.Team Allievi Cadenazzo831423:27-410 
6.US Monte Carasso 2005821523:22+17 
7.US Pro Daro 1820613:27-146 
8.Losone Sportiva 3811623:51-284 
9.US Gambarogno r.m.c.1802614:29-152 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.INSEMA D31070347:27+2021 
2.INSEMA D21062236:16+2020 
3.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 11052330:23+717 
4.Chiasso D11050528:28015 
5.AP Campionese1032523:30-711 
6.L.A.N. Ligornetto 31010912:52-403 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.INSEMA1072148:23+2523 
2.L.A.N. Ligornetto 21070328:20+821 
3.MG Denti della Vecchia 21044230:30016 
4.FC Bioggio 21032520:26-611 
5.RAM 31023519:28-99 
6.CG Cureglia1003716:34-183 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Sassariente D5880038:12+2624 
2.Leventina Calcio 1851228:21+716 
3.RAAV 1842135:14+2114 
4.Sassariente 4842237:23+1414 
5.Raggr. Bellinzona Sud 2841324:27-313 
6.Team Riviera 1821525:28-37 
7.RAC Blenio813415:17-26 
8.AC Audax-Gudo Raggr. Tre Torri820517:28-116 
9.Team Matro80088:57-490 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.Sassariente 1971139:13+2622 
2.AC Sementina971142:17+2522 
3.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 1961248:32+1619 
4.Team Riviera 2942322:24-214 
5.FC Solduno941422:21+113 
6.Team Camoghè 2004932428:29-111 
7.US Pro Daro 2932421:33-1211 
8.FC Ascona 1930628:33-59 
9.Sassariente D3921620:35-157 
10.Losone Sportiva fem.901817:50-331 

Allievi D/9 - girone primaverile - U-12

Allievi D/9 - girone primaverile - U-12

1.FC Lugano Sel. FE-1210100047:12+3530 
2.AC Bellinzona FE-121080243:9+3424 
3.Selezione Locarnese DE-121041516:37-2113 
4.Sassariente Piano D20011030721:39-189 
5.Chiasso FE-121021713:20-77 
6.Footeco Luganese Base 121012716:39-235 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera

1.RAM 1972029:15+1423 
2.ACB D9-2952230:16+1417 
3.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1944114:12+216 
4.AC Taverne 2007942323:19+414 
5.Team Matro 2941419:12+713 
6.FC Savosa-Massagno 1934226:20+613 
7.LAN Ligornetto-Novazzano 2923419:27-89 
8.FC Locarno 1922519:28-98 
9.FC Stella Capriasca 1914415:23-87 
10.RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano902714:36-222 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.Insema D3971125:5+2022 
2.AS Breganzona 1960324:14+1018 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 1951322:14+816 
4.FC Mendrisio 1950422:15+715 
5.FC Stabio 2002943227:22+515 
6.ABC 1942316:11+514 
7.INSEMA933319:18+112 
8.RAM 2932417:25-811 
9.Basso Ceresio 2911715:34-194 
10.FC Stella Capriasca 2901811:40-291 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.L.A.N. Ligornetto 21061320:18+219 
2.INSEMA D31052332:21+1117 
3.INSEMA D21052322:16+617 
4.San Zeno1051431:17+1416 
5.Basso Ceresio 11043327:23+415 
6.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio1001919:56-371 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 15.06.2013
Team Camoghè 2003
Team Matro
3
0
F

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.US Giubiasco 1990044:12+3227 
2.Team Camoghè 2003980129:14+1524 
3.GOAL SUD960318:18018 
4.FC Ascona 2000951334:30+416 
5.Team Matro940527:31-412 
6.Sassariente D5940522:26-412 
7.Team Allievi Cadenazzo921624:25-17 
8.US Monte Carasso 2005921619:30-117 
9.RAAV 1921620:34-147 
10.Team Riviera 1910811:28-173 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.GOAL Nord1081149:23+2625 
2.AC Sementina1070347:34+1321 
3.Sassariente 11061329:27+219 
4.US Pro Daro 11060446:30+1618 
5.Grandinani 21020817:51-346 
6.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 110001017:40-230 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Bioggio 2980149:13+3624 
2.AP Campionese961230:16+1419 
3.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1952243:18+2517 
4.FC Rapid Lugano 2951326:12+1416 
5.Chiasso D1950442:19+2315 
6.CG Cureglia941425:19+613 
7.RAM 3941426:23+313 
8.MG Denti della Vecchia 2940532:26+612 
9.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2910811:49-383 
10.Chiasso D3900912:101-890 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.US Gambarogno r.m.c.1981051:20+3125 
2.FC Ascona 2980157:19+3824 
3.ACB-D9 1952230:25+517 
4.Raggr. Melezza-Vallemaggia 2951331:27+416 
5.Losone Sportiva 3941444:34+1013 
6.Sassariente 4923429:42-139 
7.Team Riviera 2921628:29-17 
8.Grandinani 2921617:55-387 
9.Leventina Calcio 1920723:38-156 
10.FC Solduno920721:42-216 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.FC Ascona 1880059:16+4324 
2.US Pro Daro 2860238:11+2718 
3.Team Riviera 1850223:8+1515 
4.Team Camoghè 2004850323:14+915 
5.Sassariente D3850332:25+715 
6.RAC Blenio830520:36-169 
7.AC Audax-Gudo Raggr. Tre Torri820623:53-306 
8.Losone Sportiva fem.801612:36-241 
9.Team Matro80176:37-311 

Federazione ticinese di calcio