Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 17.03.2012
AS Breganzona 2
FC Ceresio 2
3
4
no. gara 213422
AC Taverne 2009
FC Stella Capriasca 2
5
2
no. gara 213423
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
4
4
no. gara 213419
San Zeno 4
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 4
0
7
no. gara 213420
ABC 3
FC Bioggio 2
3
0
no. gara 213421
Sa 24.03.2012
FC Ceresio 2
AC Taverne 2009
1
7
no. gara 213425
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 4
ABC 3
2
1
no. gara 213427
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
San Zeno 4
9
0
no. gara 213428
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2
2
4
no. gara 213424
FC Bioggio 2
AS Breganzona 2
14
0
no. gara 213426
Sa 31.03.2012
AS Breganzona 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 4
1
6
no. gara 213431
AC Taverne 2009
FC Bioggio 2
2
3
no. gara 213432
FC Stella Capriasca 2
FC Ceresio 2
6
1
no. gara 213433
ABC 3
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
3
5
no. gara 213430
San Zeno 4
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
0
7
no. gara 213429
Sa 21.04.2012
AC Taverne 2009
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
5
2
no. gara 213459
San Zeno 4
FC Ceresio 2
0
0
no. gara 213456
Sa 28.04.2012
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
FC Bioggio 2
1
4
no. gara 213444
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 4
FC Ceresio 2
6
1
no. gara 213445
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2
10
3
no. gara 213446
San Zeno 4
AC Taverne 2009
1
3
no. gara 213447
ABC 3
AS Breganzona 2
5
1
no. gara 213448
Sa 05.05.2012
FC Bioggio 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 4
13
1
no. gara 213453
AS Breganzona 2
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
3
6
no. gara 213449
FC Stella Capriasca 2
San Zeno 4
2
2
no. gara 213451
Me 09.05.2012
FC Ceresio 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
3
16
no. gara 213452
Sa 12.05.2012
AS Breganzona 2
AC Taverne 2009
3
9
no. gara 213458
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Bioggio 2
7
6
no. gara 213455
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 4
3
2
no. gara 213454
ABC 3
FC Stella Capriasca 2
0
4
no. gara 213457
Me 16.05.2012
AC Taverne 2009
ABC 3
3
2
no. gara 213450
Sa 19.05.2012
FC Stella Capriasca 2
AS Breganzona 2
13
1
no. gara 213460
FC Bioggio 2
San Zeno 4
14
0
no. gara 213462
Me 23.05.2012
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 4
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
4
12
no. gara 213463
FC Ceresio 2
ABC 3
2
4
no. gara 213461
Me 30.05.2012
FC Ceresio 2
FC Bioggio 2
1
12
no. gara 213443
Sa 02.06.2012
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
FC Ceresio 2
9
1
no. gara 213434
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 4
AC Taverne 2009
3
2
no. gara 213436
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
AS Breganzona 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 213437
San Zeno 4
ABC 3
1
11
no. gara 213438
FC Bioggio 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2
7
0
no. gara 213435
Me 06.06.2012
ABC 3
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
4
4
no. gara 213439
Sa 09.06.2012
AS Breganzona 2
San Zeno 4
3
7
no. gara 213440
AC Taverne 2009
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
2
3
no. gara 213441
FC Stella Capriasca 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 4
2
1
no. gara 213442

Federazione ticinese di calcio