Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 17.03.2012
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2008
FC Rancate
0
0
VN
no. gara 215506
Basso Ceresio 2
RAAV 2
6
4
no. gara 215508
RAM 3
LAN Arzo
3
3
no. gara 215510
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
AP Campionese
10
2
no. gara 215509
Chiasso D3
FC Lugano 11-1
2
11
no. gara 215507
Sa 24.03.2012
AP Campionese
RAM 3
2
3
no. gara 215512
FC Lugano 11-1
Basso Ceresio 2
7
4
no. gara 215514
FC Rancate
LAN Arzo
0
10
no. gara 215511
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2008
Chiasso D3
8
0
no. gara 215515
RAAV 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
2
7
no. gara 215513
Sa 31.03.2012
LAN Arzo
AP Campionese
9
2
no. gara 215520
Basso Ceresio 2
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2008
2
1
no. gara 215517
RAM 3
RAAV 2
10
5
no. gara 215519
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
FC Lugano 11-1
3
9
no. gara 215518
Chiasso D3
FC Rancate
3
2
no. gara 215516
Sa 28.04.2012
FC Lugano 11-1
AP Campionese
7
1
no. gara 215532
FC Rancate
RAAV 2
0
8
no. gara 215531
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2008
LAN Arzo
2
4
no. gara 215533
Chiasso D3
RAM 3
2
4
no. gara 215534
Basso Ceresio 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
6
1
no. gara 215535
Sa 05.05.2012
LAN Arzo
Chiasso D3
3
0
no. gara 215538
RAM 3
Basso Ceresio 2
2
2
no. gara 215537
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
FC Rancate
6
0
no. gara 215536
RAAV 2
FC Lugano 11-1
2
10
no. gara 215540
Me 09.05.2012
AP Campionese
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2008
0
0
VN
no. gara 215539
Sa 12.05.2012
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2008
RAAV 2
4
2
no. gara 215542
FC Rancate
FC Lugano 11-1
0
16
no. gara 215541
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
RAM 3
5
5
no. gara 215545
Chiasso D3
AP Campionese
1
3
no. gara 215543
Basso Ceresio 2
LAN Arzo
2
6
no. gara 215544
Sa 19.05.2012
LAN Arzo
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
3
4
no. gara 215547
RAM 3
FC Rancate
26
0
no. gara 215546
FC Lugano 11-1
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2008
11
2
no. gara 215550
RAAV 2
Chiasso D3
7
0
no. gara 215549
Sa 26.05.2012
LAN Arzo
FC Lugano 11-1
2
6
no. gara 215529
Me 30.05.2012
AP Campionese
Basso Ceresio 2
3
7
no. gara 215548
Sa 02.06.2012
FC Lugano 11-1
RAM 3
9
6
no. gara 215523
FC Rancate
AP Campionese
5
7
no. gara 215521
RAAV 2
LAN Arzo
3
6
no. gara 215522
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2008
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
2
4
no. gara 215524
Chiasso D3
Basso Ceresio 2
2
8
no. gara 215525
Sa 09.06.2012
Basso Ceresio 2
FC Rancate
12
0
no. gara 215526
RAM 3
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2008
7
3
no. gara 215528
AP Campionese
RAAV 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 215530
Me 13.06.2012
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
Chiasso D3
11
2
no. gara 215527

Federazione ticinese di calcio