viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 1

1.FC Insubrica3201(0)7:36 
2.FC Ligornetto3201(0)4:56 
3.SAV Vacallo3111(25)5:54 
4.FC Riva3012(0)4:71 

viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 2

1.FC Morbio 23300(0)8:29 
2.AS Rovio3201(0)7:46 
3.AC Momo 3102(0)3:53 
4.Basso Ceresio3003(10)2:90 

viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 3

1.Atletico Breganzona 3210(0)7:27 
2.FC Melide 13111(5)9:94 
3.FC Mendrisio 23111(15)8:84 
4.AS Maroggia3012(0)1:61 

viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 4

1.FC Stella Capriasca 13210(0)9:37 
2.FC Rapid Lugano 23210(10)14:57 
3.AS Comano3102(0)3:63 
4.FC Ceresio3003(5)2:140 

viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 5

1.FC Bioggio3201(0)12:66 
2.AC Camignolo 3111(0)6:54 
3.FC Paradiso 23111(0)9:104 
4.FC Gravesano-Bedano3102(0)5:113 

viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 6

1.AC Lema3210(0)8:17 
2.AS Sessa3201(15)8:66 
3.FC Pura3111(10)8:54 
4.US Magliaso Vernate 23003(0)4:160 

viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 7

1.FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca3300(0)6:19 
2.CO Boglia Cadro3111(0)6:64 
3.AS Sonvico Realese3111(0)4:44 
4.AS Villa Luganese3003(5)4:90 

viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 8

1.FC Rapid Bironico2200(0)10:46 
2.FC Camorino2101(0)9:63 
3.AC Codeborgo2002(0)1:100 

viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 9

1.AC Brissago3210(0)8:47 
2.AS Lusitanos3210(15)9:67 
3.FC Intragna3102(0)6:63 
4.AS Tegna3003(0)2:90 

viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 10

1.AS Onsernone 3210(0)7:37 
2.AS Verzaschesi3201(0)8:46 
3.FC Aramaici-Suryoye3111(5)7:64 
4.AC Audax Gudo3003(0)0:90 

viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 11

1.FC Makedonija3210(0)15:47 
2.US Sant' Antonino3210(0)13:57 
3.US Semine3102(10)4:63 
4.AC San Vittore3003(0)0:170 

viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 12

1.US Monte Carasso3300(0)11:29 
2.US Pro Daro3201(0)9:96 
3.AS Riarena3102(10)7:53 
4.AC Osogna3003(0)2:130 

viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 13

1.FC Alta Moesa3210(0)8:37 
2.SC Rorè3210(0)7:27 
3.FC Juventus Cresciano3102(0)5:83 
4.FC Lodrino3003(0)2:90 

viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 14

1.GC Carassesi3120(0)13:65 
2.US Azzurri3120(5)8:65 
3.AS Gnosca3111(0)9:84 
4.US Chironico3012(0)2:121 

viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 15

1.FC Preonzo3300(0)12:49 
2.FC Pedemonte3201(0)9:76 
3.AS Portoghesi Ticino 3102(0)10:83 
4.FC Bodio3003(0)5:170 

viva care cup attivi (4a./5a. lega) - Girone preliminare - Gruppo 16

1.AS Gorduno 3300(0)6:09 
2.Leventina Calcio3201(0)13:36 
3.AS Pollegio3102(0)5:103 
4.FC Aquila3003(0)2:130 

Ripartizione gruppi

Federazione ticinese di calcio