2a. lega - regionale

Ve 26.08.2011
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Rancate 1
2
2
no. gara 178339
Sa 27.08.2011
AS Castello
FC Morbio
3
2
no. gara 178340
SAR Rivera
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 178341
SC Balerna
AC Malcantone
1
2
no. gara 178345
Gordola Calcio
FC Contone
0
1
no. gara 178344
Do 28.08.2011
US Giubiasco
AC Taverne 1
1
0
no. gara 178343
FC Ascona
AC Vallemaggia
1
2
no. gara 178342
Ve 02.09.2011
FC Rancate 1
AC Malcantone
0
1
no. gara 178346
FC Morbio
SAR Rivera
2
1
no. gara 178351
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Castello
1
2
no. gara 178352
Sa 03.09.2011
AC Sementina
FC Ascona
2
1
no. gara 178350
Me 07.09.2011
US Giubiasco
AC Sementina
3
1
no. gara 178356
Gordola Calcio
AC Vallemaggia
0
1
no. gara 178357
SC Balerna
AC Taverne 1
1
2
no. gara 178358
AC Malcantone
FC Contone
4
2
no. gara 178359
AS Castello
FC Rancate 1
0
4
no. gara 178353
SAR Rivera
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
1
no. gara 178354
FC Ascona
FC Morbio
2
1
no. gara 178355
Ve 09.09.2011
AC Sementina
Gordola Calcio
2
0
no. gara 178363
Sa 10.09.2011
FC Morbio
US Giubiasco
1
0
no. gara 178364
Do 11.09.2011
AC Vallemaggia
SC Balerna
6
5
no. gara 178362
FC Rancate 1
FC Contone
2
2
no. gara 178360
AC Taverne 1
AC Malcantone
1
0
no. gara 178361
AS Castello
SAR Rivera
0
0
no. gara 178366
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Ascona
2
5
no. gara 178365
Me 14.09.2011
FC Contone
SC Balerna
3
1
no. gara 178347
AC Taverne 1
Gordola Calcio
2
1
no. gara 178348
AC Vallemaggia
US Giubiasco
1
1
no. gara 178349
Sa 17.09.2011
SAR Rivera
FC Rancate 1
1
2
no. gara 178367
Gordola Calcio
FC Morbio
2
2
no. gara 178370
SC Balerna
AC Sementina
5
1
no. gara 178371
AC Malcantone
AC Vallemaggia
2
1
no. gara 178372
Do 18.09.2011
US Giubiasco
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
0
no. gara 178369
FC Contone
AC Taverne 1
1
4
no. gara 178373
Me 21.09.2011
FC Morbio
SC Balerna
1
2
no. gara 178377
FC Ascona
AS Castello
0
0
no. gara 178368
Ve 23.09.2011
FC Savosa-Massagno
Gordola Calcio
3
0
no. gara 178378
FC Rancate 1
AC Taverne 1
0
2
no. gara 178374
Sa 24.09.2011
AC Sementina
AC Malcantone
1
2
no. gara 178376
Do 25.09.2011
AC Vallemaggia
FC Contone
2
0
no. gara 178375
SAR Rivera
FC Ascona
1
2
no. gara 178380
Me 28.09.2011
AS Castello
US Giubiasco
0
3
no. gara 178379
Sa 01.10.2011
US Giubiasco
SAR Rivera
3
1
no. gara 178382
SC Balerna
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
1
no. gara 178384
AC Malcantone
FC Morbio
2
1
no. gara 178385
Do 02.10.2011
FC Contone
AC Sementina
2
3
no. gara 178386
AC Taverne 1
AC Vallemaggia
1
2
no. gara 178387
Gordola Calcio
AS Castello
1
2
no. gara 178383
FC Ascona
FC Rancate 1
6
1
no. gara 178381
Ve 07.10.2011
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 178391
Sa 08.10.2011
AC Sementina
AC Taverne 1
0
2
no. gara 178389
FC Morbio
FC Contone
3
2
no. gara 178390
FC Rancate 1
AC Vallemaggia
1
1
no. gara 178388
SAR Rivera
Gordola Calcio
1
1
no. gara 178393
Do 09.10.2011
AS Castello
SC Balerna
2
1
no. gara 178392
FC Ascona
US Giubiasco
2
1
no. gara 178394
Sa 15.10.2011
US Giubiasco
FC Rancate 1
3
0
no. gara 178395
Gordola Calcio
FC Ascona
2
3
no. gara 178396
SC Balerna
SAR Rivera
2
0
no. gara 178397
Do 16.10.2011
AC Malcantone
AS Castello
4
1
no. gara 178398
FC Contone
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
3
no. gara 178399
AC Vallemaggia
AC Sementina
1
2
no. gara 178401
AC Taverne 1
FC Morbio
2
0
no. gara 178400
Ve 21.10.2011
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Taverne 1
1
1
no. gara 178404
FC Ascona
SC Balerna
6
1
no. gara 178407
Sa 22.10.2011
FC Rancate 1
AC Sementina
1
0
no. gara 178402
FC Morbio
AC Vallemaggia
4
2
no. gara 178403
Do 23.10.2011
AS Castello
FC Contone
6
0
no. gara 178405
SAR Rivera
AC Malcantone
1
5
no. gara 178406
US Giubiasco
Gordola Calcio
6
0
no. gara 178408
Sa 29.10.2011
Gordola Calcio
FC Rancate 1
1
0
no. gara 178409
AC Sementina
FC Morbio
2
0
no. gara 178415
Do 30.10.2011
SC Balerna
US Giubiasco
0
2
no. gara 178410
AC Malcantone
FC Ascona
3
1
no. gara 178411
FC Contone
SAR Rivera
0
2
no. gara 178412
AC Taverne 1
AS Castello
3
2
no. gara 178413
AC Vallemaggia
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
0
no. gara 178414
Do 06.11.2011
FC Rancate 1
FC Morbio
2
2
no. gara 178416
Me 09.11.2011
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Sementina
2
4
no. gara 178417
AS Castello
AC Vallemaggia
2
1
no. gara 178418
SAR Rivera
AC Taverne 1
1
1
no. gara 178419
FC Ascona
FC Contone
5
0
no. gara 178420
US Giubiasco
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 178421
Gordola Calcio
SC Balerna
1
2
no. gara 178422
Sa 12.11.2011
AC Sementina
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 178428
FC Morbio
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
1
no. gara 178429
Do 13.11.2011
FC Contone
US Giubiasco
1
2
no. gara 178425
SC Balerna
FC Rancate 1
1
3
no. gara 178423
AC Vallemaggia
SAR Rivera
1
5
no. gara 178427
AC Malcantone
Gordola Calcio
1
1
no. gara 178424
AC Taverne 1
FC Ascona
0
1
no. gara 178426
Sa 10.03.2012
AC Sementina
SAR Rivera
0
1
no. gara 178432
Do 11.03.2012
FC Contone
Gordola Calcio
1
0
no. gara 178435
AC Malcantone
SC Balerna
0
0
no. gara 178436
AC Vallemaggia
FC Ascona
0
3
no. gara 178433
AC Taverne 1
US Giubiasco
5
2
no. gara 178434
FC Rancate 1
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
1
no. gara 178430
FC Morbio
AS Castello
1
2
no. gara 178431
Ve 16.03.2012
FC Ascona
AC Sementina
1
0
no. gara 178441
Sa 17.03.2012
US Giubiasco
AC Vallemaggia
2
1
no. gara 178440
SC Balerna
FC Contone
2
2
no. gara 178438
Do 18.03.2012
AS Castello
FC Savosa-Massagno
9
1
no. gara 178443
Gordola Calcio
AC Taverne 1
1
2
no. gara 178439
SAR Rivera
FC Morbio
3
1
no. gara 178442
AC Malcantone
FC Rancate 1
1
3
no. gara 178437
Ma 20.03.2012
AC Sementina
US Giubiasco
1
5
no. gara 178447
Me 21.03.2012
AC Vallemaggia
Gordola Calcio
1
0
no. gara 178448
AC Taverne 1
SC Balerna
3
3
no. gara 178449
FC Contone
AC Malcantone
0
0
no. gara 178450
FC Savosa-Massagno
SAR Rivera
2
2
no. gara 178445
FC Morbio
FC Ascona
1
5
no. gara 178446
Gi 22.03.2012
FC Rancate 1
AS Castello
2
5
no. gara 178444
Sa 24.03.2012
US Giubiasco
FC Morbio
6
1
no. gara 178455
Do 25.03.2012
SC Balerna
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
no. gara 178453
Gordola Calcio
AC Sementina
0
1
no. gara 178454
SAR Rivera
AS Castello
2
1
no. gara 178457
AC Malcantone
AC Taverne 1
0
1
no. gara 178452
FC Ascona
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
0
no. gara 178456
FC Contone
FC Rancate 1
1
0
no. gara 178451
Sa 31.03.2012
AC Sementina
SC Balerna
1
1
no. gara 178462
FC Morbio
Gordola Calcio
1
2
no. gara 178461
FC Rancate 1
SAR Rivera
1
3
no. gara 178458
AC Taverne 1
FC Contone
3
0
no. gara 178464
Do 01.04.2012
AC Vallemaggia
AC Malcantone
3
1
no. gara 178463
AS Castello
FC Ascona
0
1
no. gara 178459
FC Savosa-Massagno
US Giubiasco
0
4
no. gara 178460
Sa 14.04.2012
US Giubiasco
AS Castello
1
4
no. gara 178470
AC Taverne 1
FC Rancate 1
2
1
no. gara 178465
AC Malcantone
AC Sementina
2
1
no. gara 178467
Do 15.04.2012
Gordola Calcio
FC Savosa-Massagno
5
0
no. gara 178469
FC Contone
AC Vallemaggia
0
1
no. gara 178466
FC Ascona
SAR Rivera
1
3
no. gara 178471
Sa 21.04.2012
AC Sementina
FC Contone
0
3
F
no. gara 178477
FC Rancate 1
FC Ascona
0
3
no. gara 178472
FC Savosa-Massagno
SC Balerna
2
2
no. gara 178475
FC Morbio
AC Malcantone
1
2
no. gara 178476
Do 22.04.2012
SAR Rivera
US Giubiasco
2
1
no. gara 178473
AS Castello
Gordola Calcio
3
0
F
no. gara 178474
AC Vallemaggia
AC Taverne 1
1
2
no. gara 178478
Me 25.04.2012
SC Balerna
FC Morbio
2
2
no. gara 178468
Ve 27.04.2012
Gordola Calcio
SAR Rivera
1
1
no. gara 178484
Sa 28.04.2012
US Giubiasco
FC Ascona
0
3
no. gara 178485
AC Malcantone
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
2
no. gara 178482
Do 29.04.2012
SC Balerna
AS Castello
2
1
no. gara 178483
AC Vallemaggia
FC Rancate 1
0
2
no. gara 178479
AC Taverne 1
AC Sementina
1
0
no. gara 178480
FC Contone
FC Morbio
4
0
no. gara 178481
Sa 05.05.2012
FC Rancate 1
US Giubiasco
4
1
no. gara 178486
FC Morbio
AC Taverne 1
0
2
no. gara 178491
Do 06.05.2012
AS Castello
AC Malcantone
3
1
no. gara 178489
Lu 07.05.2012
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Contone
2
3
no. gara 178490
Ma 08.05.2012
AC Sementina
AC Vallemaggia
3
3
no. gara 178492
SAR Rivera
SC Balerna
3
2
no. gara 178488
Me 09.05.2012
FC Ascona
Gordola Calcio
4
1
no. gara 178487
Sa 12.05.2012
Gordola Calcio
US Giubiasco
1
2
no. gara 178499
AC Sementina
FC Rancate 1
3
2
no. gara 178493
AC Taverne 1
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
4
no. gara 178495
AC Malcantone
SAR Rivera
3
0
no. gara 178497
Do 13.05.2012
SC Balerna
FC Ascona
2
4
no. gara 178498
FC Contone
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 178496
AC Vallemaggia
FC Morbio
2
2
no. gara 178494
Sa 19.05.2012
FC Rancate 1
Gordola Calcio
2
1
no. gara 178500
FC Ascona
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 178502
FC Morbio
AC Sementina
0
1
no. gara 178506
Do 20.05.2012
SAR Rivera
FC Contone
0
3
no. gara 178503
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Vallemaggia
2
4
no. gara 178505
AS Castello
AC Taverne 1
6
1
no. gara 178504
US Giubiasco
SC Balerna
3
2
no. gara 178501
Ve 25.05.2012
AC Malcantone
US Giubiasco
2
1
no. gara 178512
FC Morbio
FC Rancate 1
2
2
no. gara 178507
Sa 26.05.2012
AC Sementina
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
3
no. gara 178508
AC Vallemaggia
AS Castello
0
1
no. gara 178509
SC Balerna
Gordola Calcio
5
1
no. gara 178513
Do 27.05.2012
AC Taverne 1
SAR Rivera
3
2
no. gara 178510
FC Contone
FC Ascona
2
2
no. gara 178511
Ve 01.06.2012
US Giubiasco
FC Contone
3
2
no. gara 178516
Sa 02.06.2012
FC Rancate 1
SC Balerna
1
2
no. gara 178514
FC Ascona
AC Taverne 1
4
3
no. gara 178517
SAR Rivera
AC Vallemaggia
3
0
no. gara 178518
Do 03.06.2012
AS Castello
AC Sementina
2
3
no. gara 178519
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Morbio
1
2
no. gara 178520
Gordola Calcio
AC Malcantone
3
3
no. gara 178515