Allievi E - girone primaverile - U-11

Sa 19.03.2011
RAM 1 2004
Sassariente 2
1
4
no. gara 206125
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Ascona 3
2
3
no. gara 206127
FC Lugano 10 - B
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
2
3
no. gara 206126
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
Chiasso E 2011
4
4
no. gara 206123
AC Taverne 2000
FC Rapid Lugano 2-2007
1
7
no. gara 206124
Sa 26.03.2011
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
5
1
no. gara 206129
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
AC Taverne 2000
2
1
no. gara 206132
Sassariente 2
FC Lugano 10 - B
1
3
no. gara 206130
FC Rapid Lugano 2-2007
RAM 1 2004
9
1
no. gara 206131
Chiasso E 2011
FC Ascona 3
0
1
no. gara 206128
Sa 02.04.2011
RAM 1 2004
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
1
7
no. gara 206134
FC Lugano 10 - B
FC Rapid Lugano 2-2007
9
2
no. gara 206135
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Sassariente 2
3
2
no. gara 206136
AC Taverne 2000
Chiasso E 2011
1
2
no. gara 206133
FC Ascona 3
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
3
6
no. gara 206137
Sa 09.04.2011
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
FC Lugano 10 - B
7
3
no. gara 206141
Chiasso E 2011
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
3
5
no. gara 206138
Sassariente 2
FC Ascona 3
8
3
no. gara 206139
FC Rapid Lugano 2-2007
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
4
1
no. gara 206140
AC Taverne 2000
RAM 1 2004
7
2
no. gara 206142
Me 13.04.2011
FC Ascona 3
AC Taverne 2000
3
2
no. gara 206155
Sa 16.04.2011
RAM 1 2004
Chiasso E 2011
1
4
no. gara 206143
FC Lugano 10 - B
AC Taverne 2000
9
0
no. gara 206144
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
Sassariente 2
3
1
no. gara 206147
FC Ascona 3
FC Rapid Lugano 2-2007
3
6
no. gara 206146
Me 20.04.2011
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
5
2
no. gara 206145
Sa 30.04.2011
RAM 1 2004
FC Lugano 10 - B
2
12
no. gara 206152
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
FC Ascona 3
4
2
no. gara 206150
AC Taverne 2000
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
5
no. gara 206151
FC Rapid Lugano 2-2007
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
1
2
no. gara 206149
Chiasso E 2011
Sassariente 2
2
1
no. gara 206148
Me 11.05.2011
FC Lugano 10 - B
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
7
1
no. gara 206162
AC Taverne 2000
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
0
7
no. gara 206160
Sa 14.05.2011
RAM 1 2004
FC Ascona 3
1
9
no. gara 206161
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
Sassariente 2
5
2
no. gara 206159
Chiasso E 2011
FC Rapid Lugano 2-2007
1
4
no. gara 206158
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Rapid Lugano 2-2007
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
8
0
no. gara 206167
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Chiasso E 2011
0
1
no. gara 206163
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
RAM 1 2004
6
0
no. gara 206165
FC Ascona 3
FC Lugano 10 - B
2
5
no. gara 206164
Sassariente 2
AC Taverne 2000
6
2
no. gara 206166
Sa 28.05.2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAM 1 2004
3
1
no. gara 206154
AC Bellinzona U11-2000
FC Savosa-Massagno E4
0
1
no. gara 206156
Sassariente 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2-2007
4
2
no. gara 206157
FC Lugano 10 - B
Chiasso E 2011
4
3
no. gara 206153

Federazione ticinese di calcio