Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 6

Sa 11.09.2010
FC Ascona 1
AC Vallemaggia 2
1
2
no. gara 188967
Losone Sportiva 2
FC Locarno 2
0
13
no. gara 188964
US Monte Carasso E 2009
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
4
2
no. gara 188966
Team Riviera 1
Sassariente D3
2
3
no. gara 188965
Sassariente 2009
ABC 2010 - 1
11
0
no. gara 188963
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Locarno 2
Team Riviera 1
0
1
no. gara 188971
ABC 2010 - 1
Losone Sportiva 2
16
1
no. gara 188972
AC Vallemaggia 2
Sassariente 2009
1
12
no. gara 188968
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
FC Ascona 1
1
10
no. gara 188969
Sassariente D3
US Monte Carasso E 2009
7
3
no. gara 188970
Sa 25.09.2010
Team Riviera 1
ABC 2010 - 1
4
0
no. gara 188974
AC Vallemaggia 2
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
4
2
no. gara 188977
Sassariente 2009
Losone Sportiva 2
15
0
no. gara 188973
Me 29.09.2010
US Monte Carasso E 2009
FC Locarno 2
7
2
no. gara 188975
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Locarno 2
FC Ascona 1
3
13
no. gara 188980
ABC 2010 - 1
US Monte Carasso E 2009
9
2
no. gara 188981
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
Sassariente 2009
2
8
no. gara 188978
Sassariente D3
AC Vallemaggia 2
8
2
no. gara 188979
Losone Sportiva 2
Team Riviera 1
1
15
no. gara 188982
Sa 09.10.2010
ABC 2010 - 1
FC Ascona 1
1
6
no. gara 188985
US Monte Carasso E 2009
Losone Sportiva 2
11
0
no. gara 188984
AC Vallemaggia 2
FC Locarno 2
4
1
no. gara 188986
Sassariente 2009
Team Riviera 1
3
1
no. gara 188983
Ma 12.10.2010
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
Sassariente D3
5
9
no. gara 188987
Me 13.10.2010
FC Ascona 1
Sassariente D3
6
1
no. gara 188976
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Locarno 2
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
4
5
no. gara 188989
ABC 2010 - 1
AC Vallemaggia 2
7
3
no. gara 188990
Losone Sportiva 2
FC Ascona 1
0
19
no. gara 188991
Team Riviera 1
US Monte Carasso E 2009
2
1
no. gara 188992
Sassariente D3
Sassariente 2009
1
6
no. gara 188988
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Ascona 1
Team Riviera 1
6
1
no. gara 188994
AC Vallemaggia 2
Losone Sportiva 2
10
2
no. gara 188995
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
ABC 2010 - 1
3
5
no. gara 188996
Sassariente D3
FC Locarno 2
3
1
no. gara 188997
Sassariente 2009
US Monte Carasso E 2009
6
3
no. gara 188993
Me 27.10.2010
US Monte Carasso E 2009
FC Ascona 1
4
6
no. gara 189002
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Locarno 2
Sassariente 2009
0
4
no. gara 188998
ABC 2010 - 1
Sassariente D3
5
8
no. gara 188999
Losone Sportiva 2
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
2
5
no. gara 189000
Team Riviera 1
AC Vallemaggia 2
5
0
no. gara 189001
Sa 13.11.2010
FC Locarno 2
ABC 2010 - 1
1
5
no. gara 188962
FC Ascona 1
Sassariente 2009
4
7
no. gara 188958
AC Vallemaggia 2
US Monte Carasso E 2009
5
4
no. gara 188959
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
Team Riviera 1
1
4
no. gara 188960
Sassariente D3
Losone Sportiva 2
21
0
no. gara 188961

Federazione ticinese di calcio