Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 11.09.2010
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
San Zeno 3
0
12
no. gara 188537
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
5
3
no. gara 188539
RAM 2
Basso Ceresio 1
3
3
no. gara 188536
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
FC Stella Capriasca 4
0
15
no. gara 188538
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Stella Capriasca 4
FC Mendrisio 2
11
0
no. gara 188540
LAN Ligornetto 1
RAM 2
0
7
no. gara 188543
Basso Ceresio 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
10
0
no. gara 188542
San Zeno 3
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
15
0
no. gara 188541
Sa 25.09.2010
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
LAN Ligornetto 1
1
4
no. gara 188544
FC Mendrisio 2
San Zeno 3
4
4
no. gara 188546
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
FC Stella Capriasca 4
2
14
no. gara 188547
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
Basso Ceresio 1
0
12
no. gara 188545
Sa 02.10.2010
LAN Ligornetto 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
10
2
no. gara 188550
RAM 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
7
0
no. gara 188551
Basso Ceresio 1
FC Mendrisio 2
5
0
no. gara 188549
San Zeno 3
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
12
0
no. gara 188548
Sa 09.10.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
Basso Ceresio 1
0
8
no. gara 188554
FC Stella Capriasca 4
San Zeno 3
1
0
no. gara 188555
FC Mendrisio 2
LAN Ligornetto 1
4
5
no. gara 188553
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
RAM 2
1
18
no. gara 188552
Sa 16.10.2010
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
5
0
no. gara 188559
LAN Ligornetto 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
10
1
no. gara 188557
RAM 2
FC Mendrisio 2
13
3
no. gara 188558
Basso Ceresio 1
FC Stella Capriasca 4
2
7
no. gara 188556
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
RAM 2
0
16
no. gara 188561
FC Stella Capriasca 4
LAN Ligornetto 1
3
1
no. gara 188562
FC Mendrisio 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
3
1
no. gara 188560
San Zeno 3
Basso Ceresio 1
6
1
no. gara 188563
Sa 30.10.2010
LAN Ligornetto 1
San Zeno 3
0
3
no. gara 188564
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
8
0
no. gara 188566
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
FC Mendrisio 2
0
7
no. gara 188567
RAM 2
FC Stella Capriasca 4
6
0
no. gara 188565
Sa 13.11.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2009
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
7
1
no. gara 188532
FC Stella Capriasca 4
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
8
0
no. gara 188533
Basso Ceresio 1
LAN Ligornetto 1
3
2
no. gara 188535
San Zeno 3
RAM 2
1
2
no. gara 188534

Federazione ticinese di calcio