Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Sa 19.03.2011
Losone Sportiva fem.
FC Solduno
1
2
no. gara 206079
Team Riviera 1
US Pro Daro 2
4
2
no. gara 206081
US Giubiasco 1
FC Ascona 2
1
2
no. gara 206078
Grandinani 2
Sassariente D5
3
2
no. gara 206080
Sa 26.03.2011
US Giubiasco 1
RAC Blenio
3
2
no. gara 206083
US Pro Daro 2
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
4
4
no. gara 206084
Sassariente D5
Team Riviera 1
4
0
no. gara 206085
FC Solduno
Grandinani 2
2
2
no. gara 206086
FC Ascona 2
Losone Sportiva fem.
0
1
no. gara 206087
Sa 02.04.2011
Losone Sportiva fem.
US Giubiasco 1
2
2
no. gara 206088
Team Riviera 1
FC Solduno
1
2
no. gara 206090
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
Sassariente D5
1
4
no. gara 206091
RAC Blenio
US Pro Daro 2
1
2
no. gara 206092
Sa 09.04.2011
FC Ascona 2
Team Riviera 1
1
1
no. gara 206096
US Giubiasco 1
US Pro Daro 2
4
3
no. gara 206093
Sassariente D5
RAC Blenio
1
7
no. gara 206094
FC Solduno
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
3
2
no. gara 206095
Losone Sportiva fem.
Grandinani 2
1
1
no. gara 206097
Me 13.04.2011
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
RAC Blenio
4
1
no. gara 206082
Sa 16.04.2011
Team Riviera 1
Losone Sportiva fem.
2
4
no. gara 206099
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
FC Ascona 2
4
3
no. gara 206100
RAC Blenio
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 206101
Grandinani 2
US Giubiasco 1
3
2
no. gara 206098
Me 04.05.2011
Sassariente D5
FC Solduno
3
1
no. gara 206112
Sa 07.05.2011
US Pro Daro 2
FC Ascona 2
3
5
no. gara 206111
RAC Blenio
Losone Sportiva fem.
7
0
no. gara 206110
Me 11.05.2011
Team Riviera 1
US Giubiasco 1
2
3
no. gara 206108
Sa 14.05.2011
Team Riviera 1
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
2
2
no. gara 206117
FC Ascona 2
Sassariente D5
2
1
no. gara 206114
Losone Sportiva fem.
US Pro Daro 2
0
1
no. gara 206115
Grandinani 2
RAC Blenio
0
5
no. gara 206116
Me 18.05.2011
US Giubiasco 1
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 206113
FC Ascona 2
Grandinani 2
2
2
no. gara 206089
Ve 20.05.2011
RAC Blenio
Team Riviera 1
4
2
no. gara 206119
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Solduno
FC Ascona 2
3
0
no. gara 206122
US Pro Daro 2
Grandinani 2
4
1
no. gara 206120
Sassariente D5
Losone Sportiva fem.
1
6
no. gara 206121
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
US Giubiasco 1
4
4
no. gara 206118
Me 25.05.2011
FC Solduno
US Pro Daro 2
3
5
no. gara 206104
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
Grandinani 2
1
3
no. gara 206109
Sa 28.05.2011
US Giubiasco 1
Sassariente D5
5
1
no. gara 206103
FC Ascona 2
RAC Blenio
2
3
no. gara 206105
Losone Sportiva fem.
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
0
1
no. gara 206106
Grandinani 2
Team Riviera 1
3
2
no. gara 206107
Sa 04.06.2011
US Pro Daro 2
Sassariente D5
3
0
no. gara 206102

Federazione ticinese di calcio